Results For
RunSedona

Sedona, AZ 86336
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                            City                            Clock      Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time             Percentage Place             
===== ==== =============================== =============================== ========== ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     4049 ALVIN BEGAY                     Ganado, AZ                      0:35:44.54 5:46             1        M25-29   
2     4396 MARK LOEFFLER                   Flagstaff, AZ                   0:39:27.82 6:22             1        M35-39   
3     4717 JOSHUA WARD                     Williams, AZ                    0:39:47.81 6:25             1        M30-34   
4     4706 DAVID VILLAGRAN                 Prescott Valley, AZ             0:42:11.92 6:48             1        M15-19   
5     4075 KRIS BOHM                       Williams, AZ                    0:43:47.52 7:03             2        M30-34   
6     4697 GIL VALDEZ                      Cave Creek, AZ                  0:44:25.06 7:09             1        M45-49   
7     4527 POVI PLANK                      Sedona, AZ                      0:45:20.91 7:18             1        F15-19   
8     4660 STEVE SULLIVAN                  Flagstaff, AZ                   0:45:28.18 7:20             1        M50-54   
9     4053 ELYSSA BELL                     Goodyear, AZ                    0:45:46.06 7:22             1        F20-24   
10    4564 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ                Sedona, AZ                      0:46:16.44 7:27             1        M20-24   
11    4801 SALAZAR GREY                    Flagstaff, AZ                   0:46:34.11 7:30             2        M25-29   
12    4117 SHERRY CHRISTOFF                Sedona, AZ                      0:46:44.62 7:32             1        F55-59   
13    4282 JANET HOLLAND                   Tucson, AZ                      0:47:03.49 7:35             2        F55-59   
14    4629 HANNA SMITH                     Phoenix, AZ                     0:47:19.84 7:38             2        F15-19   
15    4297 COURTNEY HUTCHINSON             Edmonton, Canada                0:47:34.68 7:40             1        F25-29   
16    4431 JANICE MCCAFFREY                Sedona, AZ                      0:47:47.98 7:42             3        F55-59   
17    4377 BRYAN LEITENBERGER              Chicago, IL                     0:47:55.20 7:43             2        M35-39   
18    4556 GARY RIGGS                      Cameron, AZ                     0:48:04.05 7:45             1        M55-59   
19    4308 MICHAEL ISBELL                  Flagstaff, AZ                   0:48:45.19 7:51             3        M25-29   
20    4204 ALAN FROSLIE                    Putnam, CT                      0:48:43.25 7:51             2        M55-59   
21    4793 STEPHON LANE                    Flagstaff, AZ                   0:48:45.43 7:51             2        M20-24   
22    4708 ELIZABETH VOGLER                Flagstaff, AZ                   0:49:01.31 7:54             1        F30-34   
23    4767 ALEXANDRA ZAVALA                Flagstaff, AZ                   0:49:16.42 7:56             3        F15-19   
24    4479 DEVIN NEZ                       Tuba City, AZ                   0:49:18.19 7:57             3        M30-34   
25    4173 JOHN ELLIS                      Sedona, AZ                      0:49:19.19 7:57             3        M55-59   
26    4205 JOSHUA FROYUM                   Flagstaff, AZ                   0:50:00.92 8:03             3        M20-24   
27    4069 MICHAEL BLAND                   Flagstaff, AZ                   0:50:03.62 8:04             3        M35-39   
28    4402 ABBY LUEDECKE                   Scottsdale, AZ                  0:50:08.54 8:05             1        F35-39   
29    4014 JARROD ALMARAZ                  Casa Grande, AZ                 0:50:10.96 8:05             4        M25-29   
30    4726 DAN WENDT                       Flagstaff, AZ                   0:49:23.88 7:57             4        M30-34   
31    4349 DAVID KOHEN                     Phoenix, AZ                     0:50:09.26 8:05             5        M30-34   
32    4415 RAUL MARTINEZ                   Cottonwood, AZ                  0:50:39.23 8:10             4        M55-59   
33    4610 EDWIN SHIPP                     Whiteriver, AZ                  0:50:47.12 8:11             6        M30-34   
34    4509 THOM PEARMAN                    Roseville, CA                   0:51:06.57 8:14             5        M55-59   
35    4373 LARRY LEE                       Flagstaff, AZ                   0:51:19.76 8:16             1        M60-64   
36    4080 EMILY BOWEN                     Prescott Valley, AZ             0:51:20.79 8:16             2        F20-24   
37    4028 RANDI AXLER                     Flagstaff, AZ                   0:51:39.43 8:19             1        F50-54   
38    4581 EDDIE SANCHEZ                   San Diego, CA                   0:51:52.77 8:21             7        M30-34   
39    4087 JOHN BROWN                      Tucson, AZ                      0:52:22.97 8:26             2        M50-54   
40    4030 ROLLY BADOREK                   Sedona, AZ                      0:52:32.67 8:28             1        M65-69   
41    4360 JULIANNA LA LUZERNE             Tempe, AZ                       0:52:49.40 8:31             3        F20-24   
42    4721 TIFFANY WATO                    Gallup, NM                      0:52:55.74 8:32             2        F25-29   
43    4319 JAMES JOHNSON                   Cornville, AZ                   0:52:59.41 8:32             6        M55-59   
44    4164 MIKE DUNN                       Newark, CA                      0:53:01.18 8:32             2        M60-64   
45    4148 MICHAEL DE KONING               Sedona, AZ                      0:53:19.74 8:35             2        M45-49   
46    4647 BRENT STEBBINGS                 Burnaby, Canada                 0:53:24.79 8:36             7        M55-59   
47    4372 CLAIRE LEARS                    Flagstaff, AZ                   0:53:35.60 8:38             2        F35-39   
48    4035 STEPHEN BALOUSEK                Prescott, AZ                    0:53:39.29 8:39             3        M50-54   
49    4050 TYANA BEGAY                     Winslow, AZ                     0:53:41.72 8:39             4        F15-19   
50    4194 DANINE FISHER                   Tucson, AZ                      0:53:47.37 8:40             2        F30-34   
51    4175 RONNIE ENRIQUEZ                 Williams, AZ                    0:54:06.20 8:43             4        M20-24   
52    4408 ZACH MAKI                       Flagstaff, AZ                   0:53:27.11 8:37             5        M25-29   
53    4626 ROBERT SMART                    Laguna Niguel, CA               0:54:11.99 8:44             3        M60-64   
54    4696 NYAH VALDEZ                     Sedona, AZ                      0:54:25.38 8:46             1        F0-14    
55    4695 FREDERICO VALDEZ                Sedona, AZ                      0:54:25.63 8:46             3        M45-49   
56    4262 RACHEL HART                     Flagstaff, AZ                   0:54:40.68 8:48             3        F30-34   
57    4614 KEVIN SIGGARD                   Bellemont, AZ                   0:53:35.71 8:38             8        M30-34   
58    4531 CHLOE POZAR                     Flagstaff, AZ                   0:54:50.04 8:50             3        F35-39   
59    4740 THOMAS WILSON                   Flagstaff, AZ                   0:55:00.78 8:52             1        M40-44   
60    4011 ABDULLAH ALENEZI                Flagstaff, AZ                   0:55:18.18 8:55             5        M20-24   
61    4650 ROGER STERN                     Chandler, AZ                    0:55:25.50 8:56             4        M60-64   
62    4508 LEIGH PAVLIK                    Scottsdale, AZ                  0:55:24.92 8:56             4        F35-39   
63    4739 TYLER WILSON                    Scottsdale, AZ                  0:55:26.34 8:56             2        M15-19   
64    4519 KARL PHELPS                     Tucson, AZ                      0:55:02.67 8:52             4        M35-39   
65    4687 SINCERE TSO                     Cottonwood, AZ                  0:54:47.95 8:50             1        M0-14    
66    4787 TOM NELSON                      Sedona, AZ                      0:55:29.26 8:56             1        M70+     
67    4484 SHERIDAN NODESTINE              Chinle, AZ                      0:55:17.60 8:54             6        M20-24   
68    4301 JODI IMMS                       Clarkdale, AZ                   0:55:19.91 8:55             4        F55-59   
69    4656 ROB STONE                       Florence, KY                    0:55:11.70 8:53             8        M55-59   
70    4211 YOLANDA GALLEGOS                Albuquerque, NM                 0:56:03.63 9:02             5        F55-59   
71    4836 SARAH KANE                      Buckeye, AZ                     0:55:46.48 8:59             4        F30-34   
72    4141 KYLE DAILEY                     Phoenix, AZ                     0:55:59.77 9:01             9        M30-34   
73    4135 BILL CURRAN                     Rye, NY                         0:55:47.61 8:59             2        M65-69   
74    4157 SCOTT DINQUEL                   Chandler, AZ                    0:55:45.32 8:59             9        M55-59   
75    4480 LEANDER NEZ                     Winslow, AZ                     0:56:12.25 9:03             4        M50-54   
76    4541 JILL RACE                       Roseville, CA                   0:56:31.59 9:06             2        F50-54   
77    4403 NATHANIEL LUEDEKER              Flagstaff, AZ                   0:56:30.21 9:06             2        M40-44   
78    4477 JANE NEWMAN                     Prescott, AZ                    0:56:38.12 9:07             1        F60-64   
79    4038 COLLEEN BARCUS                  Sedona, AZ                      0:56:42.46 9:08             6        F55-59   
80    4458 MUKUND MURALIDHAR               Chandler, AZ                    0:56:11.77 9:03             5        M50-54   
81    4266 AMBER HELLOFS                   Goodyear, AZ                    0:56:04.99 9:02             5        F35-39   
82    4736 SAULE WILLMETH                  Safford, AZ                     0:57:03.28 9:11             6        F35-39   
83    4600 ISABELLE SENDRA                 Calgary, Canada                 0:56:57.39 9:10             1        F45-49   
84    4406 ANTOINETTE MAES                 Lafayette, CO                   0:56:50.33 9:09             7        F55-59   
85    4814 SCOTT RIVERS                    Calgary, Canada                 0:56:58.80 9:11             4        M45-49   
86    4043 CRYSTAL BECENTI                 Flagstaff, AZ                   0:57:13.66 9:13             5        F30-34   
87    4239 TATIANA GUERRERO-LEFORT         McKinney, TX                    0:57:13.22 9:13             2        F45-49   
88    4150 EDDIE DEJARNETTE                Sedona, AZ                      0:57:29.93 9:16             5        M60-64   
89    4070 JENNIFER BLAND                  Flagstaff, AZ                   0:57:37.46 9:17             7        F35-39   
90    4129 AZURE COOPER                    Cottonwood, AZ                  0:57:25.17 9:15             3        F25-29   
91    4481 BRIDGET NICHOLS                 Sedona, AZ                      0:57:40.77 9:17             2        F0-14    
92    4621 SUSAN SISSON                    Seattle, WA                     0:57:29.98 9:16             8        F55-59   
93    4227 KATHRYN GONZALEZ                Sedona, AZ                      0:57:52.87 9:19             3        F0-14    
94    4241 LEE GUTHRIE                     Porterville, CA                 0:57:40.24 9:17             3        F45-49   
95    4379 BRAD LERUD                      Flagstaff, AZ                   0:57:55.59 9:20             6        M25-29   
96    4781 NATHAN FORKNER                  Phoenix, AZ                     0:57:18.22 9:14             5        M35-39   
97    4529 RACHAEL POLIN                   Flagstaff, AZ                   0:58:12.54 9:23             8        F35-39   
98    4216 JOHN GEHRKE                     Sterling, IL                    0:58:26.05 9:25             6        M60-64   
99    4520 LAURA PHELPS                    Tucson, AZ                      0:57:48.82 9:19             9        F35-39   
100   4296 MARCUS HUTCHINSON               Tucson, AZ                      0:58:17.89 9:23             7        M25-29   
101   4029 ANNIE BACHMAYER                 Flagstaff, AZ                   0:58:05.06 9:21             5        F15-19   
102   4602 ALIREZA SHAMSOSHOARA            Flagstaff, AZ                   0:57:48.95 9:19             8        M25-29   
103   4775 CATHY STREIFF                   Scottsdale, AZ                  0:58:28.62 9:25             9        F55-59   
104   4558 MERISSA RIVERA                  Mesa, AZ                        0:58:31.93 9:26             1        F40-44   
105   4455 MADISON MOSHER                  Albuquerque, NM                 0:58:36.23 9:26             4        F20-24   
106   4575 CHARLOTTE SAAVEDRA              Flagstaff, AZ                   0:58:59.85 9:30             2        F40-44   
107   4748 MICHAEL YATES                   Honolulu, HI                    0:58:36.51 9:26             9        M25-29   
108   4601 TASHYNA SEWEINGYAWMA            Tuba City, AZ                   0:58:21.56 9:24             4        F25-29   
109   4732 GLORIA WIER                     Roswell, NM                     0:58:53.71 9:29             3        F50-54   
110   4513 AMBER PEREZ                     Casa Grande, AZ                 0:59:17.46 9:33             5        F25-29   
111   4790 HELEN BISBEE                    Cottonwood, AZ                  0:59:27.88 9:35             1        F65-69   
112   4758 LISA YINGST-PYLE                Lancaster, PA                   0:59:19.06 9:33             4        F45-49   
113   4404 TRISTA MACVITTIE                Clarkdale, AZ                   0:59:13.55 9:32             6        F30-34   
114   4553 NYLES REYNOLDS                  Sedona, AZ                      0:59:31.83 9:35             10       M30-34   
115   4772 TYSON SHELLY                    Sedona, AZ                      0:59:12.50 9:32             11       M30-34   
116   4523 SYDNEY PIERCE                   Yorkville, IL                   0:59:49.75 9:38             6        F15-19   
117   4303 ALI INGRAM                      Glendale, AZ                    0:59:02.61 9:31             5        F20-24   
118   4470 COOPER NELSON                   Las Vegas, NV                   1:00:08.64 9:41             2        M0-14    
119   4511 KRISTINE PENCA                  Flagstaff, AZ                   1:00:01.04 9:40             5        F45-49   
120   4467 PRICE NAYLOR                    Phoenix, AZ                     0:59:00.37 9:30             10       M25-29   
121   4432 ERIN MCCAIN                     Las Vegas, NV                   0:59:54.53 9:39             7        F30-34   
122   4147 BRADLEY DAVIS                   Goodyear, AZ                    0:59:32.58 9:35             3        M40-44   
123   4530 JEAN-MICHEL POULIN              Gatineau, Canada                0:59:50.25 9:38             3        M0-14    
124   4692 ROGER TSOSIE                    Keams Canyon, AZ                1:00:32.89 9:45             10       M55-59   
125   4324 MICHELLE JOHNSTON               Independence, OH                0:59:58.87 9:40             3        F40-44   
126   4472 ERIC NELSON                     Sedona, AZ                      1:00:41.30 9:47             6        M50-54   
127   4684 LEEANN TOOLE                    Vail, AZ                        1:00:31.39 9:45             4        F0-14    
128   4046 KENNETH BEEBE                   Conshohocken, PA                1:00:40.50 9:46             12       M30-34   
129   4233 ANGELA GREEN                    Bagdad, AZ                      1:00:16.88 9:43             10       F35-39   
130   4283 CARRIE HOLSTROM                 McHenry, IL                     1:00:33.57 9:45             4        F40-44   
131   4047 CATHERINE BEERS                 Sedona, AZ                      1:00:09.52 9:41             11       F35-39   
132   4364 ROBERT  A. LANE                 Sedona, AZ                      1:01:08.79 9:51             7        M50-54   
133   4300 FARA ILLICH                     Sedona, AZ                      1:00:23.84 9:44             8        F30-34   
134   4505 SIERRA PARKER                   Flagstaff, AZ                   1:00:41.60 9:47             6        F20-24   
135   4782 DANA DONOHUE                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:01:00.09 9:50             12       F35-39   
136   4316 DESIREE JIMERSON                Henderson, NV                   1:00:51.74 9:48             9        F30-34   
137   4517 NANCY PETERSON                  Flagstaff, AZ                   1:00:59.62 9:49             6        F25-29   
138   4189 LEE FENWICK                     Flagstaff, AZ                   1:00:31.51 9:45             13       F35-39   
139   4285 NICOLE HORSEHERDER              Kykotsmovi Village, AZ          1:01:19.70 9:53             6        F45-49   
140   4440 SARAH MEYERS                    Prescott, AZ                    1:00:36.47 9:46             10       F30-34   
141   4731 CRAIG WHITON                    portland, ME                    1:01:03.32 9:50             3        M65-69   
142   4048 ROSE BEGAY                      Navajo, NM                      1:01:15.23 9:52             7        F45-49   
143   4595 CHARLES SCHROEDER               Woodland Park, CO               1:01:36.68 9:55             2        M70+     
144   4130 MARISOL CORONA                  Flagstaff, AZ                   1:00:52.46 9:48             11       F30-34   
145   4206 ELISE FURMANSKI                 Tempe, AZ                       1:01:16.76 9:52             12       F30-34   
146   4719 MARCIA WASHINGTON               Las Vegas, NV                   1:01:47.27 9:57             4        F50-54   
147   4084 JOE BROCK                       Talladega, AL                   1:01:43.73 9:57             11       M55-59   
148   4086 MATTHEW BROWN                   Sedona, AZ                      1:01:14.71 9:52             5        M45-49   
149   4247 BARBARA HAMEL                   Gansevoort, NY                  1:01:58.76 9:59             8        F45-49   
150   4179 STEPHEN ESTES                   Phoenix, AZ                     1:01:56.05 9:59             11       M25-29   
151   4421 TOM MASTEN                      Waddell, AZ                     1:01:19.01 9:53             8        M50-54   
152   4104 SARAH CANNIFF                   Oakland, CA                     1:02:07.44 10:00            7        F25-29   
153   4582 MASON SANCHEZ                   Scottsdale, AZ                  1:01:19.34 9:53             12       M25-29   
154   4447 CATHY MITCHELL                  Prescott, AZ                    1:02:09.06 10:01            14       F35-39   
155   4122 LINZI CODY                      Flagstaff, AZ                   1:01:41.48 9:56             13       F30-34   
156   4820 COLE TIPTON                     Sedona, AZ                      1:00:56.34 9:49             7        M20-24   
157   4416 LAURA MARTINEZ                  Sedona, AZ                      1:02:05.72 10:00            8        F25-29   
158   4314 REBECCA JENECOURT               Flagstaff, AZ                   1:02:05.52 10:00            5        F40-44   
159   4387 ERIC LINARIS                    Page, AZ                        1:02:24.05 10:03            4        M40-44   
160   4288 PRISCILLA HSU                   Brooklyn, NY                    1:02:13.20 10:01            9        F25-29   
161   4151 BROOKE DELAROSA                 Tucson, AZ                      1:01:52.08 9:58             7        F20-24   
162   4522 CHUCK PIERCE                    Yorkville, IL                   1:02:38.43 10:05            6        M45-49   
163   4524 HEATHER PIERCE                  Yorkville, IL                   1:02:38.63 10:05            9        F45-49   
164   4188 HEIDI FEIGENBAUM                Flagstaff, AZ                   1:01:47.77 9:57             15       F35-39   
165   4443 KELLY MILLER                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:02:37.36 10:05            6        F40-44   
166   4777 COURTNEY SHERMAN DEHNERT        New York, NY                    1:02:28.12 10:04            16       F35-39   
167   4210 REBECCA GAINEY                  Bellemont, AZ                   1:01:52.36 9:58             10       F25-29   
168   4466 DELYTE NASCH                    Camp Verde, AZ                  1:02:49.11 10:07            5        F50-54   
169   4434 JENNIFER MCLEOD                 Coeur D Alene, ID               1:02:57.53 10:08            2        F60-64   
170   4453 LORI MORROW                     Kingwood, TX                    1:01:56.28 9:59             7        F40-44   
171   4280 JACK HILLMAN                    Cottonwood, AZ                  1:03:12.99 10:11            4        M65-69   
172   4051 CHELSEA BEGAY                   Tuba City, AZ                   1:03:20.47 10:12            11       F25-29   
173   4063 ANGUS BIZAHOLONI                Tuba City, AZ                   1:02:59.03 10:09            7        M45-49   
174   4688 HOWARD E. TSOSIE                Chinle, AZ                      1:03:19.16 10:12            5        M65-69   
175   4788 SHYNELLE YAZZIE                 Chinle, AZ                      1:03:24.94 10:13            5        F0-14    
176   4428 SARAH MCAFEE                    Colorado Springs, CO            1:03:29.81 10:14            17       F35-39   
177   4642 RYAN SPARKS                     Tucson, AZ                      1:03:22.08 10:12            5        M40-44   
178   4307 MARVIN ISBELL                   Clermont, FL                    1:03:39.93 10:15            7        M60-64   
179   4641 BRENDA SPARKS                   Tucson, AZ                      1:03:21.51 10:12            8        F40-44   
180   4326 PRESTON JONES                   Prescott, AR                    1:03:18.87 10:12            12       M55-59   
181   4768 KYLE YARUSH                     Flagstaff, AZ                   1:02:46.10 10:07            13       M25-29   
182   4418 MELINDA MAST                    Seattle, WA                     1:03:18.83 10:12            6        F50-54   
183   4419 ELISABETH MAST                  Boulder, CO                     1:03:19.30 10:12            7        F50-54   
184   4446 SHANNA MINARIK                  Flagstaff, AZ                   1:02:45.75 10:07            18       F35-39   
185   4096 RACHELLE BULLEN                 Mesa, AZ                        1:02:53.43 10:08            12       F25-29   
186   4042 IAN BATES                       Mesa, AZ                        1:02:53.26 10:08            6        M35-39   
187   4313 CHRISTINE JAMPLIS               Vail, AZ                        1:03:49.03 10:17            19       F35-39   
188   4126 HEATHER CONWAY                  Buckeye, AZ                     1:03:10.72 10:11            9        F40-44   
189   4060 QUINN BILODEAU                  Colorado Springs, CO            1:03:53.77 10:17            20       F35-39   
190   4438 KRISTY MEYERS                   Cottonwood, AZ                  1:03:47.13 10:16            14       F30-34   
191   4770 JOHN DEAL                       Scottsdale, AZ                  1:02:52.36 10:08            6        M40-44   
192   4182 JESSICA EVERS                   Prescott, AZ                    1:03:30.76 10:14            8        F20-24   
193   4693 NORIKO UEDA                     Scottsdale, AZ                  1:03:36.42 10:15            8        F50-54   
194   4160 CASSIE DODD                     Orange, CA                      1:03:38.48 10:15            21       F35-39   
195   4694 BLAKE URKE                      Phoenix, AZ                     1:03:34.73 10:14            9        F20-24   
196   4546 ELLERY REHOVSKY                 Phoenix, AZ                     1:03:34.17 10:14            10       F20-24   
197   4183 CONNIE EVERS                    Prescott, AZ                    1:04:00.85 10:19            9        F50-54   
198   4056 DANNY BENJAMIN                  Phoenix, AZ                     1:04:22.38 10:22            13       M30-34   
199   4057 CHARLOTTE BENTZ                 Goodyear, AZ                    1:04:35.52 10:24            22       F35-39   
200   4807 DONGCHEN HOU                    Tucson, AZ                      1:04:41.31 10:25            15       F30-34   
201   4475 CASSANDRA NELSON                Los Angeles, CA                 1:04:28.27 10:23            16       F30-34   
202   4031 PAUL BAHLINGER                  Sedona, AZ                      1:04:26.16 10:23            8        M60-64   
203   4166 MICHAEL DURAN                   Flagstaff, AZ                   1:04:46.03 10:26            9        M60-64   
204   4092 MYRA BUBY                       San Diego, CA                   1:04:54.73 10:27            23       F35-39   
205   4258 ANNE HARMES                     Flagstaff, AZ                   1:05:05.74 10:29            10       F45-49   
206   4700 AUTUMN VAN DEN BERG             Tucson, AZ                      1:04:01.35 10:19            10       F40-44   
207   4015 NICHOLAS ALMENDAREZ             Flagstaff, AZ                   1:04:27.22 10:23            14       M30-34   
208   4825 JACELYN BOSTANDJIAN             San Diego, CA                   1:04:54.63 10:27            24       F35-39   
209   4831 TARA WILSON                     Flagstaff, AZ                   1:05:05.75 10:29            13       F25-29   
210   4437 BRANDON MEREDITH                Prescott Valley, AZ             1:04:53.14 10:27            7        M35-39   
211   4284 JEFF HONER                      Flagstaff, AZ                   1:04:35.84 10:24            8        M35-39   
212   4184 SHANNON EVOLA                   Sedona, AZ                      1:05:05.73 10:29            11       F40-44   
213   4221 MICHEL GINN                     Litchfield Park, AZ             1:04:34.13 10:24            25       F35-39   
214   4414 FELIPE MARTINEZ                 Phoenix, AZ                     1:05:27.76 10:33            15       M30-34   
215   4219 JACKSON GILL                    Buckeye, AZ                     1:05:22.20 10:32            4        M0-14    
216   4502 SHAWNA PARISH                   Surprise, AZ                    1:04:48.75 10:26            26       F35-39   
217   4397 ARNOLD LONG                     Sedona, AZ                      1:05:41.31 10:35            3        M70+     
218   4277 GILLIAN HILL                    Sierra Vista, AZ                1:05:41.11 10:35            14       F25-29   
219   4413 DEREK MARTIN                    Tucson, AZ                      1:04:42.60 10:25            9        M50-54   
220   4633 SOPHIE SOMERFELDT               Ithaca, NY                      1:05:34.86 10:34            11       F45-49   
221   4005 TARA ADLER                      Kansas City, MO                 1:05:28.20 10:33            17       F30-34   
222   4271 CARRIE HESS                     Tucson, AZ                      1:05:22.34 10:32            27       F35-39   
223   4305 KIMBERLY ISAAC                  Tucson, AZ                      1:05:43.52 10:35            12       F40-44   
224   4306 JOE ISAAC                       Tucson, AZ                      1:05:42.88 10:35            7        M40-44   
225   4796 CHERYL CHASE                    Cottonwood, AZ                  1:05:43.25 10:35            28       F35-39   
226   4260 FELICIA HARRISON                Bloomington, IL                 1:05:13.55 10:30            10       F50-54   
227   4756 CARMELLA YEO                    Goodyear, AZ                    1:05:17.68 10:31            18       F30-34   
228   4806 JIM REICH                       Sedona, AZ                      1:05:49.86 10:36            8        M45-49   
229   4757 NOAH YEO                        Goodyear, AZ                    1:05:21.04 10:32            9        M35-39   
230   4733 SAM WILLIAMS                    Sedona, AZ                      1:06:18.47 10:41            10       M35-39   
231   4357 IAN KRAUT                       Sedona, AZ                      1:06:20.56 10:41            16       M30-34   
232   4153 PAT DENBESTEN                   Grand Rapids, MI                1:06:10.44 10:39            2        F65-69   
233   4077 CASSANDRA BONESS                Columbia, MO                    1:06:15.86 10:40            15       F25-29   
234   4220 DEIRDRE GILMORE                 Phoenix, AZ                     1:06:16.49 10:40            12       F45-49   
235   4335 ELISHA KEAMS                    Winslow, AZ                     1:06:30.68 10:43            16       F25-29   
236   4630 KELSEY SMITH                    Bigfork, MT                     1:06:12.17 10:40            17       F25-29   
237   4214 NATALIA GARRETT                 Phoenix, AZ                     1:06:45.02 10:45            13       F40-44   
238   4378 NICOLE LERUD                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:06:29.15 10:42            18       F25-29   
239   4263 AUDREY HASSENFLUG               Clarkdale, AZ                   1:06:46.67 10:45            10       F55-59   
240   4448 GLORIA MITCHELL                 Indianapolis, IN                1:05:52.55 10:37            11       F55-59   
241   4783 JONATHAN HALL                   Cottonwood, AZ                  1:06:34.14 10:43            11       M35-39   
242   4747 SACHIO YASUDA                   Frisco, TX                      1:07:00.42 10:48            8        M40-44   
243   4245 SARAH HALL                      Clarkdale, AZ                   1:06:06.11 10:39            29       F35-39   
244   4723 JEN WATSON                      New York, NY                    1:06:09.20 10:39            30       F35-39   
245   4722 JAMES WATSON                    New York, NY                    1:06:08.73 10:39            12       M35-39   
246   4441 RANDY MICHALSKI                 Bellingham, WA                  1:06:56.85 10:47            6        M65-69   
247   4097 ANELA BUSCH                     Litchfield Park, AZ             1:06:45.17 10:45            14       F40-44   
248   4003 CAROLINA ACUNA                  Tucson, AZ                      1:06:53.93 10:46            31       F35-39   
249   4293 BRENNAN HUGHEY                  Prescott, AZ                    1:06:18.08 10:41            13       M35-39   
250   4250 DAVE HAMMOND                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:07:05.15 10:48            9        M40-44   
251   4705 ELINI VILARDI                   Prescott Valley, AZ             1:07:06.76 10:49            19       F25-29   
252   4573 ERIN RUDIN                      Flagstaff, AZ                   1:07:07.08 10:49            20       F25-29   
253   4355 LAVONNE KRAMER                  Cary, NC                        1:07:06.16 10:48            3        F60-64   
254   4356 MANDIE KRAMER                   Saint Paul, MN                  1:07:06.78 10:49            11       F20-24   
255   4743 RALPH WOMACK                    Stockton, CA                    1:07:24.41 10:51            7        M65-69   
256   4611 CAROL SHIVELY                   Longmont, CO                    1:07:34.37 10:53            1        F70+     
257   4678 KAREN TILDEN                    Window Rock, AZ                 1:07:20.82 10:51            11       F50-54   
258   4776 MAKI HASEGAWA                   Sedona, AZ                      1:07:33.53 10:53            32       F35-39   
259   4454 STEPHANIE MOSHER                Albuquerque, NM                 1:07:25.06 10:51            12       F50-54   
260   4685 MOLLY TRAVIN`                   Paulden, AZ                     1:07:00.64 10:48            33       F35-39   
261   4579 MICHELLE SALLOUM                Cave Creek, AZ                  1:07:22.74 10:51            21       F25-29   
262   4279 SHANNON HILL                    Bloomington, IL                 1:07:10.43 10:49            15       F40-44   
263   4420 MICHELE MASTEN                  Waddell, AZ                     1:07:11.52 10:49            13       F50-54   
264   4561 DAWN ROBINSON                   Goodyear, AZ                    1:07:28.75 10:52            16       F40-44   
265   4752 CAILTYN YAZZIE                  Monument Valley, UT             1:07:12.14 10:49            6        F0-14    
266   4286 DALE HOTH                       Melbourne, FL                   1:08:03.39 10:58            10       M60-64   
267   4294 CHARLOTTE HULT                  Berkeley, CA                    1:08:29.01 11:02            22       F25-29   
268   4677 LILY TIERS                      Flagstaff, AZ                   1:07:40.23 10:54            12       F20-24   
269   4744 DAYLE WOOLSTON                  American Fork, UT               1:07:55.45 10:56            11       M60-64   
270   4134 BRICK CUMMINS                   Tempe, AZ                       1:07:36.99 10:53            8        M20-24   
271   4384 MCKENZIE LIBERTY-BIBBENS        Tempe, AZ                       1:07:38.83 10:54            13       F20-24   
272   4644 JODY SPRINGER                   Chandler, AZ                    1:09:00.06 11:07            13       M55-59   
273   4098 ROBERT BUSH                     Jackson, WY                     1:08:36.84 11:03            4        M70+     
274   4702 ELVIS VENTER                    Phoenix, AZ                     1:09:01.82 11:07            14       M35-39   
275   4362 MARK LADD                       Albuquerque, NM                 1:08:44.56 11:04            14       M55-59   
276   4145 EMILY DAVIS                     Goodyear, AZ                    1:08:11.78 10:59            17       F40-44   
277   4089 JENNIFER BROWN                  Tucson, AZ                      1:07:56.27 10:57            18       F40-44   
278   4383 PAMELA LIBERTY                  Tucson, AZ                      1:07:58.58 10:57            4        F60-64   
279   4552 OLIVIA REYNOLDS                 Sedona, AZ                      1:08:55.64 11:06            19       F30-34   
280   4794 CHRISTIAN OLES                  Sedona, AZ                      1:08:29.87 11:02            9        M45-49   
281   4632 KRISTI SOBECK                   Mesa, AZ                        1:08:04.51 10:58            23       F25-29   
282   4675 JONAH THURSTON                  Gilbert, AZ                     1:08:52.65 11:06            3        M15-19   
283   4278 HOLLY HILL                      Henderson, NV                   1:09:00.64 11:07            34       F35-39   
284   4749 MARIA ROUENNA YATES             Honolulu, HI                    1:09:05.93 11:08            12       F55-59   
285   4510 GLORIA PEÑA OCHOA              Laveen, AZ                      1:08:37.33 11:03            24       F25-29   
286   4230 KAYLA GOUHIN                    Tucson, AZ                      1:09:35.10 11:12            20       F30-34   
287   4613 ROB SIDDOWAY                    Gilbert, AZ                     1:09:02.40 11:07            15       M35-39   
288   4149 GWEN DEIERLING                  Flagstaff, AZ                   1:08:55.89 11:06            14       F20-24   
289   4165 MARY HELEN DUNN                 Buena Vista, CO                 1:09:07.30 11:08            5        F60-64   
290   4385 SARAH LILLARD                   North Las Vegas, NV             1:10:01.65 11:17            19       F40-44   
291   4161 RYAN DOLL                       Kechi, KS                       1:09:52.32 11:15            10       M40-44   
292   4004 ERIK ADAMSON                    Phoenix, AZ                     1:09:03.25 11:07            10       M45-49   
293   4292 TOM HUGHEY                      Elsie, MI                       1:09:06.29 11:08            5        M70+     
294   4162 AMY DOMINA                      Henderson, NV                   1:09:44.10 11:14            35       F35-39   
295   4528 KRISTINA PLONA                  Chandler, AZ                    1:10:05.21 11:17            21       F30-34   
296   4482 EMMAH NJOKI                     Gilbert, AZ                     1:09:59.30 11:16            20       F40-44   
297   4264 KARI HAY                        Portland, OR                    1:09:37.94 11:13            21       F40-44   
298   4079 SIMONE BOUTANG                  Shonto, AZ                      1:10:17.57 11:19            22       F30-34   
299   4550 KRISTINA REMY                   Sedona, AZ                      1:10:13.13 11:19            25       F25-29   
300   4304 ANDREA IRELAN                   Chandler, AZ                    1:10:19.45 11:20            36       F35-39   
301   4643 JOSH SPATE                      Tempe, AZ                       1:10:18.57 11:19            14       M25-29   
302   4617 ALLISON SIMMONS                 Twin Falls, ID                  1:10:37.42 11:22            15       F20-24   
303   4704 CRISTINA VERDUGO                Tucson, AZ                      1:10:38.15 11:23            22       F40-44   
304   4412 MARGARET MARTIN                 Tucson, AZ                      1:09:33.06 11:12            13       F45-49   
305   4690 CHARMAYNE TSOSIE                Flagstaff, AZ                   1:10:38.14 11:23            23       F30-34   
306   4605 KATIE SHAW                      Phoenix, AZ                     1:10:24.28 11:20            24       F30-34   
307   4567 ROSITA ROJAS                    Farmington, NM                  1:10:23.68 11:20            14       F45-49   
308   4325 SAMANTHA JOHNSTON               Cottonwood, AZ                  1:10:09.06 11:18            26       F25-29   
309   4718 KAREN WARSH                     Littleton, CO                   1:10:16.05 11:19            27       F25-29   
310   4125 BETSY CONNOLLY                  Healdsburg, CA                  1:10:22.08 11:20            14       F50-54   
311   4452 ANNIE MOON                      Chinle, AZ                      1:10:28.61 11:21            15       F45-49   
312   4209 NISHA GAERLAN                   North Las Vegas, NV             1:10:49.48 11:24            16       F20-24   
313   4586 YASUKO SATO                     Sedona, AZ                      1:10:51.50 11:25            23       F40-44   
314   4742 STEPHANIE WITWICKI              Chandler, AZ                    1:10:36.51 11:22            24       F40-44   
315   4343 MIYUKI KIKUCHI                  Astoria, NY                     1:11:01.56 11:26            37       F35-39   
316   4186 LAURA FARAGE                    Englewood, CO                   1:10:44.54 11:24            25       F30-34   
317   4185 MICHAEL FARAGE                  Englewood, CO                   1:10:44.51 11:24            15       M25-29   
318   4109 ERIC CARRILLO                   Tucson, AZ                      1:10:16.79 11:19            16       M25-29   
319   4252 JILLIAN HANLOCK                 Santa Cruz, CA                  1:10:17.79 11:19            17       F20-24   
320   4464 MARIA NAGEL                     Chandler, AZ                    1:10:47.71 11:24            16       F45-49   
321   4350 LUCILE KOHEN                    Phoenix, AZ                     1:10:45.36 11:24            28       F25-29   
322   4021 NOELLE ARENZ                    League City, TX                 1:10:32.86 11:22            38       F35-39   
323   4105 SHARON CARNABY                  Henderson, NV                   1:11:01.41 11:26            25       F40-44   
324   4761 AARON YUSELEW                   Zuni, NM                        1:10:52.39 11:25            16       M35-39   
325   4273 RENEE HICKS                     Cornville, AZ                   1:11:42.01 11:33            26       F40-44   
326   4608 COREY SHILHANEK                 Mesa, AZ                        1:10:59.48 11:26            17       M25-29   
327   4607 LEIGHA SHILHANEK                Mesa, AZ                        1:11:00.98 11:26            29       F25-29   
328   4667 AYAKO TAJINDA                   San Diego, CA                   1:11:42.77 11:33            39       F35-39   
329   4244 STEVEN HAHN                     Saint Louis, MO                 1:11:27.78 11:31            12       M60-64   
330   4545 CHRIS REGAN                     Phoenix, AZ                     1:11:12.31 11:28            17       M35-39   
331   4064 KEVIN BLACK                     Tolleson, AZ                    1:11:09.05 11:28            18       M25-29   
332   4554 STEPHANIE RHODES                Casa Grande, AZ                 1:11:02.36 11:26            26       F30-34   
333   4168 JOHN EDWARDS                    Fort Mill, SC                   1:11:37.14 11:32            18       M35-39   
334   4218 TINA GIESE                      Cottonwood, AZ                  1:11:30.02 11:31            15       F50-54   
335   4081 JAMMIE BOYCE                    Cottonwood, AZ                  1:12:00.82 11:36            27       F30-34   
336   4468 COLLETTE NAYLOR                 Prescott, AZ                    1:11:02.66 11:27            40       F35-39   
337   4058 PAUL BENTZ                      Goodyear, AZ                    1:12:17.08 11:38            19       M35-39   
338   4249 JOSIE HAMMOND                   Flagstaff, AZ                   1:12:14.35 11:38            17       F45-49   
339   4102 PIER CAMACHO                    Chandler, AZ                    1:12:24.45 11:40            41       F35-39   
340   4248 RICHARD HAMM                    Sierra Vista, AZ                1:12:19.27 11:39            20       M35-39   
341   4539 PATTI QUIGLEY                   Prescott, AZ                    1:12:10.71 11:37            6        F60-64   
342   4686 JOEN TROXEL                     Flagstaff, AZ                   1:12:11.51 11:38            7        F60-64   
343   4571 JORDAN ROULO                    Chicago, IL                     1:12:17.11 11:38            30       F25-29   
344   4423 CATHY MATTHESEN                 Kingwood, TX                    1:11:34.80 11:32            18       F45-49   
345   4716 BECCI WALSH                     Mesa, AZ                        1:12:03.74 11:36            31       F25-29   
346   4746 MIYOKO YAMAMOTO                 San Diego, CA                   1:12:40.51 11:42            42       F35-39   
347   4797 SAIF AL-ALAWI                   Glendale, AZ                    1:11:40.60 11:33            21       M35-39   
348   4615 FELICIA SIGGARD                 Bellemont, AZ                   1:11:30.94 11:31            28       F30-34   
349   4143 RICARDO DART                    Peoria, AZ                      1:11:53.58 11:35            17       M30-34   
350   4789 LINDA GLENN                     Naperville, IL                  1:12:37.69 11:42            16       F50-54   
351   4835 IGOR LANG                       Cottonwood, AZ                  1:11:54.92 11:35            19       M25-29   
352   4499 KELLY PARADIS                   Prescott, AZ                    1:11:59.27 11:36            17       F50-54   
353   4462 ELIZABETH MWAURA                Gilbert, AZ                     1:12:48.01 11:43            19       F45-49   
354   4270 DOROTHY HERNANDEZ               Juneau, AK                      1:12:26.90 11:40            20       F45-49   
355   4176 ASHLEY EPRIGHT                  Prescott Valley, AZ             1:12:54.63 11:45            29       F30-34   
356   4469 PAUL NELSON                     Sun City, AZ                    1:13:07.54 11:47            8        M65-69   
357   4213 NANCY GARDNER                   Munds Park, AZ                  1:12:38.19 11:42            18       F50-54   
358   4506 SAM PARTAIN                     Tucson, AZ                      1:12:26.58 11:40            11       M40-44   
359   4036 KERRY BALZER                    Tucson, AZ                      1:12:25.58 11:40            27       F40-44   
360   4439 DAVE MEYERS                     Cottonwood, AZ                  1:13:11.82 11:47            20       M25-29   
361   4500 KENIA PARDO-MOSCOSO             Las Vegas, NV                   1:12:59.94 11:45            28       F40-44   
362   4022 ALEXANDRA ARMENTA               Tucson, AZ                      1:13:19.82 11:49            43       F35-39   
363   4832 JUSTIN YAZZIE                   Kayenta, AZ                     1:12:43.21 11:43            5        M0-14    
364   4167 JUDY DUTRA                      Sedona, AZ                      1:13:21.26 11:49            8        F60-64   
365   4261 TERESA HART                     San Diego, CA                   1:13:47.21 11:53            44       F35-39   
366   4178 ASHLEY ESPARZA                  Flagstaff, AZ                   1:13:54.41 11:54            32       F25-29   
367   4163 LOUISE DONALD                   Chinle, AZ                      1:13:09.76 11:47            45       F35-39   
368   4822 SHANNON DUGGAN                  Sedona, AZ                      1:14:08.15 11:56            46       F35-39   
369   4492 DIANA OSBORNE                   Tucson, AZ                      1:14:11.23 11:57            9        F60-64   
370   4574 COURTNEY RUSSELL                Peoria, AZ                      1:13:24.71 11:49            33       F25-29   
371   4007 BOB AJITOMI                     Sunnyvale, CA                   1:14:04.99 11:56            13       M60-64   
372   4456 HANNAH MOYER                    Santa Clara, CA                 1:14:06.22 11:56            13       F55-59   
373   4503 GARY PARISH                     Surprise, AZ                    1:13:30.08 11:50            10       M50-54   
374   4501 LORRIE PARENT                   Excelsior, MN                   1:13:37.44 11:51            21       F45-49   
375   4333 ZAWADI KARIUKI                  Gilbert, AZ                     1:14:42.58 12:02            7        F0-14    
376   4359 VINOD KUTANI                    Glendale, AZ                    1:14:37.28 12:01            22       M35-39   
377   4320 JUSTINE JOHNSON                 Mesa, AZ                        1:13:46.60 11:53            34       F25-29   
378   4623 SUZANNE SKINNER                 Toronto, Canada                 1:13:36.20 11:51            29       F40-44   
379   4392 FERNANDO LIRA                   Phoenix, AZ                     1:14:45.26 12:02            9        M20-24   
380   4393 ALEJANDRO LIRA                  Buckeye, AZ                     1:14:45.66 12:02            21       M25-29   
381   4584 JOHN SANTISTEVAN                Sedona, AZ                      1:15:17.90 12:08            15       M55-59   
382   4332 MICHELLE GRIEFENBERG            Sedona, AZ                      1:15:23.29 12:08            19       F50-54   
383   4337 MARY BETH KELM                  Carefree, AZ                    1:15:20.21 12:08            14       F55-59   
384   4100 AUDREY BYLAND                   Flagstaff, AZ                   1:15:00.79 12:05            35       F25-29   
385   4597 KRYS SCIBERRAS                  Tofino, Canada                  1:14:30.65 12:00            30       F40-44   
386   4548 FIONA REID                      Skull Valley, AZ                1:15:29.33 12:09            3        F65-69   
387   4026 MOLLY AUMAN                     Prescott, AZ                    1:15:29.93 12:10            22       F45-49   
388   4037 ANNA BARCLAY                    Camp Verde, AZ                  1:15:13.54 12:07            36       F25-29   
389   4808 SOYOKA YABUUCHI                 Sedona, AZ                      1:15:51.13 12:13            8        F0-14    
390   4139 LEE D'ANNA                      West Des Moines, IA             1:15:22.25 12:08            15       F55-59   
391   4032 BARBARA BAKER                   Sedona, AZ                      1:16:05.81 12:15            16       F55-59   
392   4799 PHILLIS MUTEMBETE               Glendale, AZ                    1:15:51.58 12:13            30       F30-34   
393   4515 JASON PERKINS                   Cottonwood, AZ                  1:15:33.91 12:10            11       M45-49   
394   4804 ROBIN HUBBARD                   Sedona, AZ                      1:16:25.59 12:18            23       F45-49   
395   4394 ANDEE LISTER                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:16:34.97 12:20            31       F30-34   
396   4094 MARY BUCUR                      Phoenix, AZ                     1:15:25.70 12:09            31       F40-44   
397   4111 KATELYN CAVANAUGH               Houston, TX                     1:15:45.28 12:12            32       F30-34   
398   4474 JENNIFER NELSON                 Minneapolis, MN                 1:16:11.30 12:16            32       F40-44   
399   4361 LOREN LABAW                     Cokato, MN                      1:16:12.12 12:16            14       M60-64   
400   4753 DELILAH YAZZIE                  Chinle, AZ                      1:16:13.72 12:17            47       F35-39   
401   4138 PAUL D'ANNA                     West Des Moines, IA             1:16:12.33 12:16            9        M65-69   
402   4526 PETE PITTMAN                    Gold Canyon, AZ                 1:16:42.01 12:21            6        M70+     
403   4745 ALISON WORTHEN                  Greeley, CO                     1:16:20.21 12:18            24       F45-49   
404   4341 ELIZABETH KERSH                 Flagstaff, AZ                   1:17:14.69 12:26            33       F30-34   
405   4445 KRISTY MILLIKAN                 Queen Creek, AZ                 1:16:11.42 12:16            34       F30-34   
406   4217 STACEY GELLER                   Woodcliff Lake, NJ              1:17:14.75 12:26            48       F35-39   
407   4560 TAMMY ROBERTS                   Scottsdale, AZ                  1:17:28.47 12:29            35       F30-34   
408   4234 ROBIN GRENKO                    Sedona, AZ                      1:16:48.52 12:22            16       M55-59   
409   4568 MELANIE ROLLINGS                Buckeye, AZ                     1:16:50.80 12:23            25       F45-49   
410   4518 RACHEL PETERSON                 Des Moines, IA                  1:17:27.33 12:28            37       F25-29   
411   4327 SEPI JOONIANI                   Huntington Beach, CA            1:17:26.24 12:28            36       F30-34   
412   4228 STEPHANIE GONZALEZ              Las Vegas, NV                   1:17:52.48 12:32            33       F40-44   
413   4805 APRIL MORGAN                    Tempe, AZ                       1:17:11.90 12:26            38       F25-29   
414   4580 THERESA SANCHEZ                 Eloy, AZ                        1:17:47.13 12:32            34       F40-44   
415   4158 DANA DOAN                       Scottsdale, AZ                  1:17:24.49 12:28            26       F45-49   
416   4215 WILL GATEWOOD                   Peoria, AZ                      1:17:24.89 12:28            11       M50-54   
417   4676 ELENA THURSTON                  Gilbert, AZ                     1:18:21.16 12:37            49       F35-39   
418   4407 KATHLEEN MAGUIRE                Sedona, AZ                      1:18:25.30 12:38            17       F55-59   
419   4123 TAMMY COLVIN                    Scottsdale, AZ                  1:17:56.57 12:33            27       F45-49   
420   4235 DEE GRENKO                      Sedona, AZ                      1:17:57.49 12:33            20       F50-54   
421   4323 DUSTIN JOHNSON                  Maricopa, AZ                    1:18:42.93 12:41            18       M30-34   
422   4322 NICOLE JOHNSON                  Maricopa, AZ                    1:18:42.87 12:41            50       F35-39   
423   4655 RICK STONE                      Gastonia, NC                    1:18:14.82 12:36            17       M55-59   
424   4433 ASHA MCDONNELL                  Phoenix, AZ                     1:18:06.67 12:35            39       F25-29   
425   4243 NANCY HAHN                      Saint Louis, MO                 1:18:46.39 12:41            21       F50-54   
426   4638 PAULA SOUTIERE                  Essex Junction, VT              1:18:42.70 12:41            22       F50-54   
427   4637 PHILIPPE SOUTIERE               Essex Junction, VT              1:18:44.30 12:41            15       M60-64   
428   4829 JANELL BORJA                    Phoenix, AZ                     1:18:01.55 12:34            18       F20-24   
429   4493 KEVIN OSWALD                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:18:56.73 12:43            10       M65-69   
430   4465 NANETTE NANJO-JONES             Gig Harbor, WA                  1:18:34.76 12:39            23       F50-54   
431   4177 CHRIS ERNO                      Mesa, AZ                        1:18:32.85 12:39            18       M55-59   
432   4265 JACKIE HAYS-BESKE               Litchfield Park, AZ             1:18:55.68 12:43            28       F45-49   
433   4093 WILLIAM BUCUR                   Phoenix, AZ                     1:18:33.01 12:39            12       M40-44   
434   4786 MAX LICHER                      Sedona, AZ                      1:19:56.14 12:52            16       M60-64   
435   4763 DARRELL ZAHNE                   Page, AZ                        1:19:21.69 12:47            13       M40-44   
436   4033 STEVEN BAKER                    Glendale, AZ                    1:20:03.59 12:54            7        M70+     
437   4649 JILL STEPHENS                   Sedona, AZ                      1:19:12.84 12:45            29       F45-49   
438   4830 ARACELI CROUDER                 Phoenix, AZ                     1:18:54.01 12:42            40       F25-29   
439   4001 NATASHA ABRUZZO                 Albuquerque, NM                 1:20:20.62 12:56            51       F35-39   
440   4159 HOLLY DOCKSTADER                Albuquerque, NM                 1:20:02.82 12:53            52       F35-39   
441   4267 KIRK HELLOFS                    Goodyear, AZ                    1:19:26.66 12:48            19       M55-59   
442   4810 BRYAN WATERS                    Queen Creek, AZ                 1:19:51.26 12:52            19       M30-34   
443   4812 LIZZIE BIEK                     Queen Creek, AZ                 1:19:51.52 12:52            9        F0-14    
444   4628 BJ SMITH                        Eagle, CO                       1:19:30.32 12:48            2        F70+     
445   4547 MADDIE REICHMAN                 Mesa, AZ                        1:20:23.12 12:57            19       F20-24   
446   4795 THELMA LANE                     Flagstaff, AZ                   1:20:17.93 12:56            30       F45-49   
447   4275 APRIL HIGDON                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:20:12.30 12:55            41       F25-29   
448   4251 KATHERINE HAMPTON               Fountain Hills, AZ              1:20:27.81 12:57            10       F0-14    
449   4714 GENEVIEVE WALKER                Teec Nos Pos, AZ                1:20:08.36 12:54            35       F40-44   
450   4549 JANET REIMER                    Grand Canyon, AZ                1:20:55.85 13:02            4        F65-69   
451   4115 JEROME CHEE                     Teec Nos Pos, AZ                1:20:10.10 12:55            14       M40-44   
452   4764 KAREN ZALE                      Milwaukee, WI                   1:19:58.33 12:53            24       F50-54   
453   4765 DAVE ZALE                       Milwaukee, WI                   1:20:00.48 12:53            12       M45-49   
454   4088 ASHLEIGH BROWN                  Chandler, AZ                    1:20:49.74 13:01            37       F30-34   
455   4290 DONELLE HUFFER                  Flagstaff, AZ                   1:19:48.44 12:51            36       F40-44   
456   4272 JENNIFER HICKMAN                Rimrock, AZ                     1:21:10.00 13:04            53       F35-39   
457   4012 MICHELLE ALEXANDER              Gilbert, AZ                     1:20:17.16 12:56            25       F50-54   
458   4062 ELFREIDA BIZAHOLONI             Tuba City, AZ                   1:21:06.34 13:04            37       F40-44   
459   4780 DOMINIQUE KALIL                 Santa Monica, CA                1:21:02.71 13:03            54       F35-39   
460   4778 ELIZABETH LOPEZ                 Richardson, TX                  1:21:03.31 13:03            38       F40-44   
461   4155 JERRY DIEHL                     Flagstaff, AZ                   1:21:25.23 13:07            12       M50-54   
462   4771 KIMMIE BAKER                    Lincoln, CA                     1:21:56.10 13:12            55       F35-39   
463   4154 SANDY DIEHL                     Flagstaff, AZ                   1:21:24.53 13:07            18       F55-59   
464   4578 VENESSA SALDANA                 Tucson, AZ                      1:21:45.52 13:10            56       F35-39   
465   4809 KATRINA NEZ                     Albuquerque, NM                 1:21:48.20 13:10            57       F35-39   
466   4536 ERICA PURDY                     Indio, CA                       1:22:05.32 13:13            20       F20-24   
467   4298 STACIE HYER                     Tempe, AZ                       1:22:11.85 13:14            42       F25-29   
468   4576 DONNA SADOWAY                   Phoenix, AZ                     1:21:48.02 13:10            26       F50-54   
469   4682 CRIS TOKUYAMA-SILLS             San Diego, CA                   1:22:27.23 13:17            19       F55-59   
470   4116 VERONICA CHEE                   Ganado, AZ                      1:22:00.36 13:12            43       F25-29   
471   4128 BRANDON COOK                    Holbrook, AZ                    1:21:52.78 13:11            23       M35-39   
472   4329 TYLER KAIN                      Brighton, CO                    1:22:10.60 13:14            20       M30-34   
473   4291 RYAN HUGHES                     Tempe, AZ                       1:22:12.88 13:14            22       M25-29   
474   4121 RAQUEL CLOUDT                   Tempe, AZ                       1:22:12.48 13:14            44       F25-29   
475   4657 JOHN STONECIPHER                Prescott, AZ                    1:22:58.01 13:22            13       M50-54   
476   4738 MANDY WILSON                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:23:00.63 13:22            39       F40-44   
477   4133 NATALIE CUMMARD                 Gilbert, AZ                     1:21:54.41 13:11            40       F40-44   
478   4118 CHARLOTTE CLET                  Kingman, AZ                     1:23:10.88 13:24            38       F30-34   
479   4648 CELESTE STEINMAN                Cornville, AZ                   1:23:17.69 13:25            5        F65-69   
480   4811 MAUREEN WANDERI                 Chandler, AZ                    1:23:10.79 13:24            58       F35-39   
481   4330 MERCY KAMAU                     Gilbert, AZ                     1:23:12.79 13:24            41       F40-44   
482   4444 SORAY MILLER                    Plainfield, IN                  1:23:21.07 13:25            59       F35-39   
483   4197 EDWARD FOSTER                   Cottonwood, AZ                  1:23:18.47 13:25            8        M70+     
484   4728 JENNIFER WHITAKER               Long Beach, CA                  1:23:18.05 13:25            42       F40-44   
485   4119 JAMES CLIFFORD                  Flagstaff, AZ                   1:23:41.43 13:29            20       M55-59   
486   4120 SHANNON CLIFFORD                Flagstaff, AZ                   1:23:41.19 13:29            27       F50-54   
487   4654 ANDREW STONE                    Tempe, AZ                       1:23:17.13 13:25            21       M30-34   
488   4131 LAURA CROWE                     Corrales, NM                    1:23:18.90 13:25            20       F55-59   
489   4195 YADHIRA FLORES                  Tucson, AZ                      1:23:54.26 13:31            60       F35-39   
490   4555 ANA RICO                        Williams, AZ                    1:23:54.02 13:31            45       F25-29   
491   4240 JONAS GUNAWAN                   Houston, TX                     1:23:18.45 13:25            22       M30-34   
492   4754 PATRICK YAZZIE                  Gallup, NM                      1:23:58.89 13:31            15       M40-44   
493   4507 PATRICIA PATTERSON              Gallup, NM                      1:24:00.26 13:32            61       F35-39   
494   4572 NAAMA RUBIN                     Gilbert, AZ                     1:23:12.53 13:24            28       F50-54   
495   4457 AJLA MUJEZINOVIC                Tucson, AZ                      1:23:30.47 13:27            21       F20-24   
496   4395 JENNIFER LIVINGSTONE            Sedona, AZ                      1:24:00.12 13:32            39       F30-34   
497   4321 TERESA JOHNSON                  Phoenix, AZ                     1:23:51.86 13:30            21       F55-59   
498   4405 MERRIDY MADISON                 Mesa, AZ                        1:24:27.65 13:36            62       F35-39   
499   4054 JOSEPH BEMIS                    Tucson, AZ                      1:23:58.11 13:31            10       M20-24   
500   4287 TAYLOR HOWARD                   Tucson, AZ                      1:23:58.47 13:31            22       F20-24   
501   4540 DIANDRA QUINTANA                Tucson, AZ                      1:24:21.80 13:35            23       F20-24   
502   4779 KIMBERLY NAPIER                 Louisville, KY                  1:24:52.72 13:40            43       F40-44   
503   4034 FREDDIE BALLESTEROS             Glendale, AZ                    1:24:34.95 13:37            24       M35-39   
504   4065 MEREDITH BLACK                  New City, NY                    1:24:44.41 13:39            63       F35-39   
505   4072 JOHN BOECKMAN                   Phoenix, AZ                     1:24:01.36 13:32            21       M55-59   
506   4669 AMANDA TAMASAUCKAS              Cottonwood, AZ                  1:25:24.96 13:45            46       F25-29   
507   4363 ERIKA LADEWIG                   Gilbert, AZ                     1:24:19.70 13:35            64       F35-39   
508   4398 MICHAEL LOPACHIN                Colorado Springs, CO            1:25:01.72 13:42            25       M35-39   
509   4620 JEFF SINN                       Tucson, AZ                      1:25:03.60 13:42            17       M60-64   
510   4681 BARBARA TOBERG                  Sedona, AZ                      1:25:07.20 13:42            10       F60-64   
511   4365 KIMBERLY LANO                   Ganado, AZ                      1:24:27.91 13:36            65       F35-39   
512   4828 CONSTANCE LANO                  Ganado, AZ                      1:24:28.50 13:36            40       F30-34   
513   4085 JONISHA BROOKS                  Peoria, AZ                      1:25:22.73 13:45            66       F35-39   
514   4734 KIMBERLY WILLIAMS               Phoenix, AZ                     1:25:21.81 13:45            67       F35-39   
515   4609 TOSHIYA SHIMIZU                 Taitou-ku, Japan                1:24:21.04 13:35            16       M40-44   
516   4257 JOANNE HARDY                    Olympia, WA                     1:25:51.94 13:50            47       F25-29   
517   4817 CAITLIN TINNEY                  Sherwood, OR                    1:25:14.13 13:44            41       F30-34   
518   4679 JENN TINNEY                     Portland, OR                    1:25:14.84 13:44            68       F35-39   
519   4680 SHAUN TINNEY                    Portland, OR                    1:25:15.03 13:44            26       M35-39   
520   4512 JILL PENNALA                    Sedona, AZ                      1:26:17.81 13:54            11       F60-64   
521   4108 JULIA CARRASCO                  Tucson, AZ                      1:25:34.45 13:47            48       F25-29   
522   4691 TERRI TSOSIE                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:26:25.10 13:55            42       F30-34   
523   4334 MALAIKA KARIUKI                 Gilbert, AZ                     1:26:34.59 13:56            7        F15-19   
524   4202 MARK FRICKE                     Prescott Valley, AZ             1:25:53.05 13:50            18       M60-64   
525   4061 SKYLA BIRD                      Sedona, AZ                      1:26:32.17 13:56            11       F0-14    
526   4737 SKYRAH WILMER                   Sedona, AZ                      1:26:40.30 13:57            12       F0-14    
527   4570 JACK ROSS                       Sedona, AZ                      1:26:41.57 13:58            19       M60-64   
528   4410 WINNIE MARENDES                 Houston, TX                     1:24:56.83 13:41            31       F45-49   
529   4670 KYOKO TANAKA                    San Diego, CA                   1:26:40.70 13:57            22       F55-59   
530   4566 JOANIE ROGUCKI                  Green Valley, AZ                1:26:21.42 13:54            12       F60-64   
531   4136 MAGGIE CURRAN                   Cottonwood, AZ                  1:26:33.52 13:56            13       F60-64   
532   4375 BRYAN LEE                       Crownpoint, NM                  1:25:51.66 13:50            17       M40-44   
533   4201 STEPHANIE FRICKE                Prescott Valley, AZ             1:26:13.47 13:53            14       F60-64   
534   4390 JUDITH LINDQUIST AKA NORMA JEAN Laveen, AZ                      1:26:20.20 13:54            3        F70+     
535   4701 FRANK VARGAS                    Tucson, AZ                      1:26:49.73 13:59            20       M60-64   
536   4369 TERRIE LAWLER                   Rimrock, AZ                     1:27:16.02 14:03            32       F45-49   
537   4044 RACHEL BECENTI                  Thoreau, NM                     1:27:12.81 14:03            43       F30-34   
538   4246 ELIZABETH HALSNE                Seattle, WA                     1:26:32.41 13:56            49       F25-29   
539   4152 TANYA DEMPSEY                   Chinle, AZ                      1:27:50.31 14:09            44       F40-44   
540   4774 GRETCHEN MASSEY                 Sedona, AZ                      1:28:06.07 14:11            45       F40-44   
541   4589 DEIDRE SAYERS                   Scottsdale, AZ                  1:28:00.81 14:10            29       F50-54   
542   4671 JOHN TAUNTON                    Austin, TX                      1:27:26.04 14:05            9        M70+     
543   4699 VERONICA VALERIO                Prescott, AZ                    1:27:58.97 14:10            44       F30-34   
544   4200 JANET FREELAND                  Peoria, AZ                      1:28:01.79 14:11            30       F50-54   
545   4534 JENNIFER PUPILLO                Tucson, AZ                      1:27:02.85 14:01            45       F30-34   
546   4436 CHAD MEREDITH                   Flagstaff, AZ                   1:27:58.90 14:10            23       M30-34   
547   4274 DANIEL HICKS                    Albuquerque, NM                 1:28:16.05 14:13            27       M35-39   
548   4709 MICHELLE VOIGHT TOLZMAN         Tucson, AZ                      1:28:14.30 14:13            31       F50-54   
549   4563 SELINA RODRIGUEZ                San Tan Valley, AZ              1:29:01.67 14:20            24       F20-24   
550   4707 JOSE VILLALOBOS                 Sedona, AZ                      1:29:23.45 14:24            23       M25-29   
551   4791 SARA DENNY                      Tempe, AZ                       1:29:36.24 14:26            46       F30-34   
552   4435 RACHEL MCNAMARA                 Phoenix, AZ                     1:29:09.83 14:21            46       F40-44   
553   4599 KAZUMI SEKIGUCHI                HIGASHI-NADA-KU,KOBE-SHI, Japan 1:30:09.04 14:31            15       F60-64   
554   4427 BERTHA MBATAU                   Phoenix, AZ                     1:30:04.43 14:30            47       F40-44   
555   4813 TERRI YAZZIE                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:30:27.12 14:34            48       F40-44   
556   4338 LAURA KEMERY                    Phoenix, AZ                     1:29:13.32 14:22            32       F50-54   
557   4099 JESSICA BUSH                    Tucson, AZ                      1:29:14.98 14:22            25       F20-24   
558   4538 KAYLEY QUICK                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:30:17.28 14:32            47       F30-34   
559   4066 TJ BLACKWATER                   Cottonwood, AZ                  1:30:40.55 14:36            6        M0-14    
560   4103 SHERI CAMP                      Maricopa, AZ                    1:30:10.84 14:31            6        F65-69   
561   4067 FELISCIA BLACKWATER             Cottonwood, AZ                  1:30:51.30 14:38            48       F30-34   
562   4635 ALEXIS SOTIS                    Addison, IL                     1:31:05.05 14:40            26       F20-24   
562   4636 KRYSTAL SOTIS                   Addison, IL                     1:31:05.86 14:40            26       F20-24   
564   4612 KERRI SHOTWELL                  Tucson, AZ                      1:31:11.38 14:41            23       F55-59   
565   4016 MARY ALTENBERG                  Albuquerque, NM                 1:30:36.14 14:35            16       F60-64   
566   4516 LINDA PETERSEN-VARGAS           Tucson, AZ                      1:31:27.25 14:44            17       F60-64   
567   4127 HEATHER COOK                    Holbrook, AZ                    1:31:02.94 14:40            69       F35-39   
568   4358 JACQUELINE KRUGLICK             Cornville, AZ                   1:31:53.96 14:48            18       F60-64   
569   4124 JORDAN CONNOLLY                 Queen Creek, AZ                 1:31:11.25 14:41            24       M25-29   
570   4819 CYRENA CROCKETT                 Gilbert, AZ                     1:31:13.66 14:41            50       F25-29   
571   4368 KELLY LAVIT                     Mesa, AZ                        1:31:05.21 14:40            70       F35-39   
572   4710 ANNE WAINAINA                   San Tan Valley, AZ              1:31:45.55 14:47            33       F50-54   
573   4401 MONICA LOWERY                   Avondale, AZ                    1:31:32.46 14:44            49       F40-44   
574   4025 MICHAEL AULT                    Cottonwood, AZ                  1:32:15.02 14:51            4        M15-19   
575   4603 ANJELICA SHANKMAN               Avondale, AZ                    1:31:50.50 14:47            51       F25-29   
576   4594 EMILY SCHNURR                   Flagstaff, AZ                   1:31:49.43 14:47            52       F25-29   
577   4040 DIK R. BARTHOLOMEW              Sedona, AZ                      1:33:02.01 14:59            10       M70+     
578   4751 AMANDA YAZZIE                   Monument Valley, UT             1:33:20.12 15:02            71       F35-39   
579   4259 ERNESTINE HARRISON              Kayenta, AZ                     1:33:21.70 15:02            33       F45-49   
580   4616 LALAINE SILBOL                  Kingman, AZ                     1:33:28.39 15:03            49       F30-34   
581   4073 ANNEMARIE BOECKMAN              Phoenix, AZ                     1:32:19.92 14:52            50       F40-44   
582   4627 PRESTON SMITH                   Dewey, AZ                       1:32:30.02 14:54            11       M70+     
583   4309 CHAUNYALE JACKSON               Blue Island, IL                 1:33:42.02 15:05            51       F40-44   
584   4598 JENNIFER SCOTT                  Phoenix, AZ                     1:33:37.90 15:05            72       F35-39   
585   4785 ARABELLA LICHER                 Sedona, AZ                      1:34:19.34 15:11            13       F0-14    
586   4425 JANET MAYANI                    Swedesboro, NJ                  1:32:56.53 14:58            34       F45-49   
587   4381 SARAH LEWIS                     Mesa, AZ                        1:34:29.53 15:13            73       F35-39   
588   4017 KATHRYN ANDERSON                Prescott Valley, AZ             1:33:46.62 15:06            52       F40-44   
589   4631 TERISSA SMOOT                   Chino Valley, AZ                1:33:47.00 15:06            35       F45-49   
590   4208 LORELIE GAERLAN                 North Las Vegas, NV             1:34:45.12 15:15            36       F45-49   
591   4112 JAKE CECIL                      Camp Verde, AZ                  1:34:53.13 15:17            18       M40-44   
592   4113 AUBREY CECIL                    Camp Verde, AZ                  1:34:54.16 15:17            14       F0-14    
593   4827 PATRICIA WIERCINSKI             Prescott, AZ                    1:34:29.68 15:13            34       F50-54   
594   4302 STEPHEN IMMS                    Clarkdale, AZ                   1:34:38.95 15:14            12       M70+     
595   4391 KATI LIPETRI                    Palatine, IL                    1:34:44.69 15:15            53       F25-29   
596   4816 TERESA KANGETHE                 Chandler, AZ                    1:34:53.38 15:17            53       F40-44   
597   4604 TATSIANA SHAPAVALAVA            Union City, CA                  1:35:09.58 15:19            54       F25-29   
598   4018 YULIYA ANISIMAVA                Santa Clara, CA                 1:35:09.73 15:19            74       F35-39   
599   4818 CAROL SCHAEFFER                 Sedona, AZ                      1:35:44.45 15:25            35       F50-54   
600   4144 AMANDA DAVIES                   Tempe, AZ                       1:35:43.74 15:25            50       F30-34   
601   4071 FELICIA BLASDEL                 Clarkdale, AZ                   1:36:11.92 15:29            19       F60-64   
602   4668 CHAD TAMASAUCKAS                Cottonwood, AZ                  1:36:15.30 15:30            25       M25-29   
603   4023 RHONDA AUBERLE                  Sedona, AZ                      1:36:17.04 15:30            36       F50-54   
604   4463 DEBORAH MYERS                   Sedona, AZ                      1:36:18.33 15:30            24       F55-59   
605   4727 LINDA WESTLIN                   Sedona, AZ                      1:35:53.57 15:26            4        F70+     
606   4486 BRIAN O'HALLORAN                Paradise Valley, AZ             1:36:10.55 15:29            19       M40-44   
607   4730 MARGARET WHITE                  Fayetteville, TN                1:36:28.03 15:32            37       F45-49   
608   4823 SANDRA MANYGOATS                Tuba City, AZ                   1:37:21.03 15:41            54       F40-44   
609   4689 CASSANDRA TSOSIE                Monument Valley, UT             1:36:16.62 15:30            51       F30-34   
610   4193 LAWRENCE FINK                   Laveen, AZ                      1:37:36.59 15:43            14       M50-54   
611   4198 SHAUNACI FRANCISCO              Tempe, AZ                       1:37:16.56 15:40            55       F40-44   
612   4137 TERRI CZAJKA                    Indianapolis, IN                1:37:12.35 15:39            25       F55-59   
613   4798 ROSINA BOCHINCLONNEY            Tempe, AZ                       1:38:14.74 15:49            26       F55-59   
614   4521 GRETCHEN PHILLIPS               Chandler, AZ                    1:37:22.37 15:41            56       F40-44   
615   4824 JAROLEEN SMITH                  Crownpoint, NM                  1:37:41.43 15:44            52       F30-34   
616   4374 CRYSTAL LEE                     Crownpoint, NM                  1:37:43.48 15:44            75       F35-39   
617   4451 SOFIA MONTOYA                   Sedona, AZ                      1:37:37.81 15:43            76       F35-39   
618   4114 CRYSTAL CHANEY                  Sedona, AZ                      1:37:39.63 15:44            53       F30-34   
619   4380 ISAAC LEVIN                     Sedona, AZ                      1:37:40.84 15:44            28       M35-39   
620   4268 SHANA HELMHOLDT                 Scottsdale, AZ                  1:39:01.44 15:57            37       F50-54   
621   4535 LISA PURDY                      Indio, CA                       1:38:51.13 15:55            27       F55-59   
622   4583 WENDY SANDOVAL                  Houston, TX                     1:39:11.58 15:58            54       F30-34   
623   4132 SOPHIE CULVER                   Jersey City, NJ                 1:39:17.85 15:59            55       F30-34   
624   4755 SHABNAM YEKTA                   Phoenix, AZ                     1:39:20.72 16:00            56       F30-34   
625   4784 CLARE LICHER                    Sedona, AZ                      1:40:09.01 16:08            28       F55-59   
626   4834 ALBERTA HOLIDAY                 Kayenta, AZ                     1:39:19.22 16:00            38       F50-54   
627   4295 LEE HUSEMANN                    Wickenburg, AZ                  1:40:23.02 16:10            5        F70+     
628   4411 JOYCE MARENDES                  Katy, TX                        1:40:13.40 16:08            57       F40-44   
629   4255 MARC HARBAUGH                   Phoenix, AZ                     1:40:26.41 16:10            13       M45-49   
630   4256 VICKIE HARBAUGH                 Phoenix, AZ                     1:40:27.66 16:11            38       F45-49   
631   4802 RICHARD STEWART                 San Tan Valley, AZ              1:40:39.69 16:12            14       M45-49   
632   4226 CAROLINE GONZALEZ               Scottsdale, AZ                  1:39:42.49 16:03            77       F35-39   
633   4665 JIM SWEET                       Alviso, CA                      1:40:51.88 16:14            22       M55-59   
634   4664 BARBARA SWEET                   Alviso, CA                      1:40:53.49 16:15            78       F35-39   
635   4354 KATHY KOZAK                     Prescott, AZ                    1:41:10.67 16:17            39       F50-54   
636   4353 BOB KOZAK                       Prescott, AZ                    1:41:11.39 16:18            21       M60-64   
637   4019 IRMA APANGCHAN                  North Las Vegas, NV             1:41:57.68 16:25            39       F45-49   
638   4803 LUCY VULAJ                      Phoenix, AZ                     1:42:40.60 16:32            40       F45-49   
639   4672 JAN TAYLOR                      Sedona, AZ                      1:42:28.64 16:30            20       F60-64   
640   4712 JUNKO WAJIMA                    KITAKU, Japan                   1:42:35.97 16:31            21       F60-64   
641   4711 SHIGERU WAJIMA                  KITAKU, Japan                   1:42:36.74 16:31            22       M60-64   
642   4430 BERDI MCCABE                    Page, AZ                        1:43:09.51 16:37            29       F55-59   
643   4833 MYRA COUSENS                    Fort Defiance, AZ               1:42:48.74 16:33            58       F40-44   
644   4762 ANGELISA ZAHNE                  Page, AZ                        1:43:14.37 16:37            79       F35-39   
645   4281 PILAR HOFFSTEN                  Chandler, AZ                    1:43:35.35 16:41            80       F35-39   
646   4236 ANGELA GRICE                    Mesa, AZ                        1:43:36.07 16:41            59       F40-44   
647   4473 HEATHER NELSON                  Las Vegas, NV                   1:44:01.00 16:45            41       F45-49   
648   4422 MIYAKO MASUDA                   Sapporo                         1:44:38.96 16:51            42       F45-49   
649   4223 LYDIA GITAU                     Houston, TX                     1:44:07.87 16:46            43       F45-49   
650   4400 JERI LOUCKS                     Mesa, AZ                        1:43:59.07 16:45            60       F40-44   
651   4289 SARA HUBBARD                    Phoenix, AZ                     1:44:27.77 16:49            61       F40-44   
652   4542 CONNIE RANEY                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:44:41.34 16:51            40       F50-54   
653   4225 STEVE GONZALEZ                  Scottsdale, AZ                  1:44:40.18 16:51            15       M45-49   
654   4619 JEFF SINGLETON                  Phoenix, AZ                     1:45:27.24 16:59            23       M55-59   
655   4238 ART GRIJALVA                    Peoria, AZ                      1:45:31.27 16:59            23       M60-64   
656   4269 LA RAE HENRY                    Encinitas, CA                   1:45:52.09 17:03            22       F60-64   
657   4725 JACQUEBARN WELKER               Camp Verde, AZ                  1:45:57.31 17:04            6        F70+     
658   4090 SHARON BRUMBAUGH                Cottonwood, AZ                  1:45:56.82 17:04            7        F70+     
659   4683 NEIL TOLZMAN                    Tucson, AZ                      1:45:33.15 17:00            16       M45-49   
660   4562 KELLY RODGERS                   Tempe, AZ                       1:45:53.71 17:03            62       F40-44   
661   4720 LAURA WATERS                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:46:17.56 17:07            63       F40-44   
662   4254 KIMBERLY HANSON                 Tempe, AZ                       1:46:12.94 17:06            30       F55-59   
663   4640 SHEENA SOVICH                   Sedona, AZ                      1:47:12.48 17:16            31       F55-59   
664   4639 STEVE SOVICH                    Sedona, AZ                      1:47:14.95 17:16            24       M55-59   
665   4171 PHYLLIS ELLIOTT                 Sedona, AZ                      1:46:52.14 17:12            8        F70+     
666   4142 ROY DANIELS                     Sedona, AZ                      1:46:55.28 17:13            25       M55-59   
667   4370 MECHELLE LAWRENCE               Van Nuys, CA                    1:47:43.66 17:21            41       F50-54   
668   4231 KATHERINE GRAHAM                Sedona, AZ                      1:46:54.06 17:13            32       F55-59   
669   4101 YESENIA CALDERON                Prescott Valley, AZ             1:47:44.38 17:21            55       F25-29   
670   4815 CLARITA ESCALANTE               Gilbert, AZ                     1:43:36.55 16:41            64       F40-44   
671   4491 KERI ORNER                      Glendale, AZ                    1:43:40.48 16:42            65       F40-44   
672   4766 KIMBERLY ZAMUDIO                Peoria, AZ                      1:47:23.05 17:17            44       F45-49   
673   4646 ANGIE STANCILL                  Peoria, AZ                      1:47:26.79 17:18            66       F40-44   
674   4585 JANINE SASS                     Gilbert, AZ                     1:47:31.93 17:19            45       F45-49   
675   4658 KAREN STRUPP                    Surprise, AZ                    1:47:31.33 17:19            67       F40-44   
676   4222 TRACEY GINN                     Litchfield Park, AZ             1:47:25.47 17:18            33       F55-59   
677   4489 STELLA OLIVER                   Tomball, TX                     1:48:15.68 17:26            46       F45-49   
678   4533 KATHLEEN PRYOR                  Phoenix, AZ                     1:48:55.97 17:32            47       F45-49   
679   4068 KAREN BLACKWATER                Monument Valley, UT             1:49:38.70 17:39            68       F40-44   
680   4800 PAMELA WOODS                    Sedona, AZ                      1:49:24.88 17:37            34       F55-59   
681   4587 SHEILA SAUNDERS                 Carlsbad, CA                    1:49:18.48 17:36            35       F55-59   
682   4351 DEB KORTYNA                     Tucson, AZ                      1:49:16.04 17:36            7        F65-69   
683   4352 GARY KORTYNA                    Tucson, AZ                      1:49:37.25 17:39            11       M65-69   
684   4174 SUSAN ENGDAHL                   Sedona, AZ                      1:49:52.08 17:41            36       F55-59   
685   4006 BETH AITKEN                     Sedona, AZ                      1:49:52.92 17:42            37       F55-59   
686   4013 NANCY ALFIERI                   Sedona, AZ                      1:49:52.92 17:42            23       F60-64   
687   4652 DEBORAH STEVENS                 Sedona, AZ                      1:49:51.74 17:41            24       F60-64   
688   4399 GALE LOTHROP                    Sedona, AZ                      1:49:52.87 17:42            9        F70+     
689   4199 LYNN FRAZIER                    Tucson, AZ                      1:51:18.83 17:55            42       F50-54   
690   4181 JOYCE EVANS                     Tucson, AZ                      1:51:20.17 17:56            10       F70+     
691   4371 JENNIFER LAWRENCE               Tucson, AZ                      1:50:26.41 17:47            38       F55-59   
692   4532 JAMES PRYKE                     Sedona, AZ                      1:51:45.61 18:00            13       M70+     
693   4310 JENNIFER JACKSON                Camp Verde, AZ                  1:50:51.74 17:51            69       F40-44   
694   4792 CONNIE SCHULTZ                  Gilbert, AZ                     1:52:15.80 18:05            81       F35-39   
695   4662 MIKE SULLIVAN                   Dallas, TX                      1:51:38.15 17:58            15       M50-54   
696   4661 SANDI SULLIVAN                  Dallas, TX                      1:51:39.61 17:59            43       F50-54   
697   4497 VICTORIA PALMENBERG             Phoenix, AZ                     1:53:28.69 18:16            70       F40-44   
698   4498 CHRIS PALMENBERG                Tucson, AZ                      1:53:28.80 18:16            17       M45-49   
699   4622 MARY SKACY                      Tuba City, AZ                   1:54:11.44 18:23            56       F25-29   
700   4055 VIRGINIA BENALLY                Tuba City, AZ                   1:54:15.60 18:24            48       F45-49   
701   4020 JILLIAN ARCHER                  Flagstaff, AZ                   1:55:38.76 18:37            15       F0-14    
702   4232 RUTH GRAVES                     Flagstaff, AZ                   1:56:09.50 18:42            71       F40-44   
703   4838 JIM FALLON                      Palo Alto, CA                   1:55:27.22 18:35            26       M55-59   
704   4651 SUZANNE STEVENS                 Prescott, AZ                    1:55:50.02 18:39            8        F65-69   
704   4172 SHERI ELLIS                     Dewey, AZ                       1:55:50.90 18:39            25       F60-64   
706   4442 YOLANDA MIER                    Cottonwood, AZ                  1:56:14.25 18:43            26       F60-64   
707   4041 JANET BATCHELDER                Clarkdale, AZ                   1:56:14.69 18:43            11       F70+     
708   4192 JESSIE FINCHER                  Tucson, AZ                      1:56:04.11 18:41            20       M40-44   
709   4191 LENA FINCHER                    Tucson, AZ                      1:56:04.39 18:41            72       F40-44   
710   4735 CAROL WILLIAMSON                Cornville, AZ                   1:56:31.85 18:46            9        F65-69   
711   4525 JULIE PINNEO                    Sedona, AZ                      1:56:30.20 18:45            27       F60-64   
712   4187 MARY FEENEY                     Sedona, AZ                      1:56:32.89 18:46            28       F60-64   
713   4388 JAMES LINDEN                    Glendora, CA                    1:55:38.01 18:37            27       M55-59   
714   4389 JEANA LINDEN                    Glendora, CA                    1:55:39.24 18:37            39       F55-59   
715   4196 RUTH FLYNN                      Phoenix, AZ                     1:56:52.33 18:49            10       F65-69   
716   4078 ALYSE BORDELON                  Houston, TX                     1:58:03.02 19:00            57       F30-34   
717   4659 KIRSTEN SUBJECK                 Goodyear, AZ                    1:58:03.32 19:00            58       F30-34   
718   4367 MATTHEW LAVEZZARI               Gilbert, AZ                     1:58:04.23 19:01            26       M25-29   
719   4471 LISA NELSON                     Gilbert, AZ                     1:58:04.06 19:01            57       F25-29   
720   4769 BRYAN MCALLISTER                Mesa, AZ                        1:58:59.78 19:10            24       M30-34   
721   4429 KRIS MCALLISTER                 Cotopaxi, CO                    1:59:01.25 19:10            40       F55-59   
722   4724 TAMARA WATTENBARGER             Rimrock, AZ                     1:58:59.95 19:10            73       F40-44   
723   4729 JANNA WHITE                     Camp Verde, AZ                  1:59:01.20 19:10            59       F30-34   
724   4386 JULIE LILLY                     Sedona, AZ                      1:59:50.70 19:18            41       F55-59   
725   4366 KONNIE LAUFERSWEILER            Sedona, AZ                      1:59:52.11 19:18            29       F60-64   
726   4773 SANDRA ZANIEWSKI                Phoenix, AZ                     2:06:14.53 20:20            49       F45-49   
727   4460 STACEY MURTAUGH                 Cave Creek, AZ                  2:06:15.46 20:20            50       F45-49   
728   4559 KATHLEEN ROBBINS                Cave Creek, AZ                  2:06:16.35 20:20            42       F55-59   
729   4424 MICHELLE MATUSZAK               Sarasota, FL                    2:06:17.10 20:20            51       F45-49   
730   4544 DIANA RASAR                     Prescott, AZ                    2:06:18.31 20:20            52       F45-49   
731   4347 SYNDI KLEIN                     Glendora, CA                    2:05:10.50 20:09            30       F60-64   
732   4348 JOHN KLEIN                      Glendora, CA                    2:05:11.83 20:09            24       M60-64   
733   4328 REBECCA JORDAN                  Colo, IA                        2:07:21.62 20:30            53       F45-49   
734   4537 SUZY QUASEBARTH                 Encinitas, CA                   2:08:42.66 20:43            31       F60-64   
735   4839 JAIME HART                      Cottonwood, AZ                  2:10:09.08 20:57            82       F35-39   
736   4514 CARRIE PERKINS                  Cottonwood, AZ                  2:10:07.99 20:57            54       F45-49   
737   4311 CAMILLE JAMES                   Tucson, AZ                      2:12:30.19 21:20            74       F40-44   
738   4495 KATHERINE PADILLA               Chinle, AZ                      2:12:31.86 21:20            60       F30-34   
739   4488 KITTY OCCHINO                   Palm Desert, CA                 2:13:06.66 21:26            12       F70+     
740   4110 DAWN CASTIGLIONE                Cathedral City, CA              2:13:06.90 21:26            43       F55-59   
741   4653 GINA STEWART                    San Pablo, CA                   2:23:10.68 23:03            44       F50-54   
742   4376 MARCIA LEFTWICH                 Woodbridge, VA                  2:23:11.43 23:03            45       F50-54   
743   4821 JILL PALMENBERG                 Tucson, AZ                      2:25:27.29 23:25            55       F45-49   
744   4496 JACQUELINE PALMENBERG           Phoenix, AZ                     2:25:30.58 23:26            13       F70+     
745   4140 ABIGAIL DAFFNER                 Berkeley, CA                    2:28:11.95 23:52            8        F15-19   
746   4750 WILLIAM YATES JR                Honolulu, HI                    2:32:40.02 24:35            25       M60-64   
747   4591 ANGEL SCHEPP                    Sedona, AZ                      2:41:17.72 25:58            32       F60-64   
748   4045 SANDRA BECK                     Sedona, AZ                      2:40:29.18 25:50            14       F70+     
749   4478 JONATHAN T. NEZ                 Tuba City, AZ                   2:59:51.74 28:57            21       M40-44   


F0-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     NYAH VALDEZ      4696     54             Sedona, AZ   54:25.38   
2     BRIDGET NICHOLS  4481     91             Sedona, AZ   57:40.77   
3     KATHRYN GONZALEZ 4227     93             Sedona, AZ   57:52.87   
4     LEEANN TOOLE     4684     127            Vail, AZ     1:00:31.39 
5     SHYNELLE YAZZIE  4788     175            Chinle, AZ   1:03:24.94 


F15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     POVI PLANK       4527     7              Sedona, AZ      45:20.91 
2     HANNA SMITH      4629     14             Phoenix, AZ     47:19.84 
3     ALEXANDRA ZAVALA 4767     23             Flagstaff, AZ   49:16.42 
4     TYANA BEGAY      4050     49             Winslow, AZ     53:41.72 
5     ANNIE BACHMAYER  4029     101            Flagstaff, AZ   58:05.06 


F20-24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     ELYSSA BELL         4053     9              Goodyear, AZ          45:46.06 
2     EMILY BOWEN         4080     36             Prescott Valley, AZ   51:20.79 
3     JULIANNA LA LUZERNE 4360     41             Tempe, AZ             52:49.40 
4     MADISON MOSHER      4455     105            Albuquerque, NM       58:36.23 
5     ALI INGRAM          4303     117            Glendale, AZ          59:02.61 


F25-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     COURTNEY HUTCHINSON  4297     15             Edmonton, Canada   47:34.68 
2     TIFFANY WATO         4721     42             Gallup, NM         52:55.74 
3     AZURE COOPER         4129     90             Cottonwood, AZ     57:25.17 
4     TASHYNA SEWEINGYAWMA 4601     108            Tuba City, AZ      58:21.56 
5     AMBER PEREZ          4513     110            Casa Grande, AZ    59:17.46 


F30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     ELIZABETH VOGLER 4708     22             Flagstaff, AZ   49:01.31 
2     DANINE FISHER    4194     50             Tucson, AZ      53:47.37 
3     RACHEL HART      4262     56             Flagstaff, AZ   54:40.68 
4     SARAH KANE       4836     71             Buckeye, AZ     55:46.48 
5     CRYSTAL BECENTI  4043     86             Flagstaff, AZ   57:13.66 


F35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     ABBY LUEDECKE 4402     28             Scottsdale, AZ   50:08.54 
2     CLAIRE LEARS  4372     47             Flagstaff, AZ    53:35.60 
3     CHLOE POZAR   4531     58             Flagstaff, AZ    54:50.04 
4     LEIGH PAVLIK  4508     62             Scottsdale, AZ   55:24.92 
5     AMBER HELLOFS 4266     81             Goodyear, AZ     56:04.99 


F40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     MERISSA RIVERA     4558     104            Mesa, AZ           58:31.93   
2     CHARLOTTE SAAVEDRA 4575     106            Flagstaff, AZ      58:59.85   
3     MICHELLE JOHNSTON  4324     125            Independence, OH   59:58.87   
4     CARRIE HOLSTROM    4283     130            McHenry, IL        1:00:33.57 
5     REBECCA JENECOURT  4314     158            Flagstaff, AZ      1:02:05.52 


F45-49
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     ISABELLE SENDRA         4600     83             Calgary, Canada   56:57.39   
2     TATIANA GUERRERO-LEFORT 4239     87             McKinney, TX      57:13.22   
3     LEE GUTHRIE             4241     94             Porterville, CA   57:40.24   
4     LISA YINGST-PYLE        4758     112            Lancaster, PA     59:19.06   
5     KRISTINE PENCA          4511     119            Flagstaff, AZ     1:00:01.04 


F50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     RANDI AXLER       4028     37             Flagstaff, AZ    51:39.43   
2     JILL RACE         4541     76             Roseville, CA    56:31.59   
3     GLORIA WIER       4732     109            Roswell, NM      58:53.71   
4     MARCIA WASHINGTON 4719     146            Las Vegas, NV    1:01:47.27 
5     DELYTE NASCH      4466     168            Camp Verde, AZ   1:02:49.11 


F55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     SHERRY CHRISTOFF 4117     12             Sedona, AZ        46:44.62 
2     JANET HOLLAND    4282     13             Tucson, AZ        47:03.49 
3     JANICE MCCAFFREY 4431     16             Sedona, AZ        47:47.98 
4     JODI IMMS        4301     68             Clarkdale, AZ     55:19.91 
5     YOLANDA GALLEGOS 4211     70             Albuquerque, NM   56:03.63 


F60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     JANE NEWMAN     4477     78             Prescott, AZ        56:38.12   
2     JENNIFER MCLEOD 4434     169            Coeur D Alene, ID   1:02:57.53 
3     LAVONNE KRAMER  4355     253            Cary, NC            1:07:06.16 
4     PAMELA LIBERTY  4383     278            Tucson, AZ          1:07:58.58 
5     MARY HELEN DUNN 4165     289            Buena Vista, CO     1:09:07.30 


F65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     HELEN BISBEE     4790     111            Cottonwood, AZ     59:27.88   
2     PAT DENBESTEN    4153     232            Grand Rapids, MI   1:06:10.44 
3     FIONA REID       4548     386            Skull Valley, AZ   1:15:29.33 
4     JANET REIMER     4549     450            Grand Canyon, AZ   1:20:55.85 
5     CELESTE STEINMAN 4648     479            Cornville, AZ      1:23:17.69 


F70+
Place Name                            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     CAROL SHIVELY                   4611     256            Longmont, CO     1:07:34.37 
2     BJ SMITH                        4628     444            Eagle, CO        1:19:30.32 
3     JUDITH LINDQUIST AKA NORMA JEAN 4390     534            Laveen, AZ       1:26:20.20 
4     LINDA WESTLIN                   4727     605            Sedona, AZ       1:35:53.57 
5     LEE HUSEMANN                    4295     627            Wickenburg, AZ   1:40:23.02 


M0-14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     SINCERE TSO        4687     65             Cottonwood, AZ     54:47.95   
2     COOPER NELSON      4470     118            Las Vegas, NV      1:00:08.64 
3     JEAN-MICHEL POULIN 4530     123            Gatineau, Canada   59:50.25   
4     JACKSON GILL       4219     215            Buckeye, AZ        1:05:22.20 
5     JUSTIN YAZZIE      4832     363            Kayenta, AZ        1:12:43.21 


M15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     DAVID VILLAGRAN 4706     4              Prescott Valley, AZ   42:11.92   
2     TYLER WILSON    4739     63             Scottsdale, AZ        55:26.34   
3     JONAH THURSTON  4675     282            Gilbert, AZ           1:08:52.65 
4     MICHAEL AULT    4025     574            Cottonwood, AZ        1:32:15.02 


M20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     CARLOS RODRIGUEZ 4564     10             Sedona, AZ      46:16.44 
2     STEPHON LANE     4793     21             Flagstaff, AZ   48:45.43 
3     JOSHUA FROYUM    4205     26             Flagstaff, AZ   50:00.92 
4     RONNIE ENRIQUEZ  4175     51             Williams, AZ    54:06.20 
5     ABDULLAH ALENEZI 4011     60             Flagstaff, AZ   55:18.18 


M25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     ALVIN BEGAY    4049     1              Ganado, AZ        35:44.54 
2     SALAZAR GREY   4801     11             Flagstaff, AZ     46:34.11 
3     MICHAEL ISBELL 4308     19             Flagstaff, AZ     48:45.19 
4     JARROD ALMARAZ 4014     29             Casa Grande, AZ   50:10.96 
5     ZACH MAKI      4408     52             Flagstaff, AZ     53:27.11 


M30-34
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     JOSHUA WARD 4717     3              Williams, AZ    39:47.81 
2     KRIS BOHM   4075     5              Williams, AZ    43:47.52 
3     DEVIN NEZ   4479     24             Tuba City, AZ   49:18.19 
4     DAN WENDT   4726     30             Flagstaff, AZ   49:23.88 
5     DAVID KOHEN 4349     31             Phoenix, AZ     50:09.26 


M35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     MARK LOEFFLER      4396     2              Flagstaff, AZ   39:27.82 
2     BRYAN LEITENBERGER 4377     17             Chicago, IL     47:55.20 
3     MICHAEL BLAND      4069     27             Flagstaff, AZ   50:03.62 
4     KARL PHELPS        4519     64             Tucson, AZ      55:02.67 
5     NATHAN FORKNER     4781     96             Phoenix, AZ     57:18.22 


M40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     THOMAS WILSON      4740     59             Flagstaff, AZ   55:00.78   
2     NATHANIEL LUEDEKER 4403     77             Flagstaff, AZ   56:30.21   
3     BRADLEY DAVIS      4147     122            Goodyear, AZ    59:32.58   
4     ERIC LINARIS       4387     159            Page, AZ        1:02:24.05 
5     RYAN SPARKS        4642     177            Tucson, AZ      1:03:22.08 


M45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     GIL VALDEZ        4697     6              Cave Creek, AZ    44:25.06   
2     MICHAEL DE KONING 4148     45             Sedona, AZ        53:19.74   
3     FREDERICO VALDEZ  4695     55             Sedona, AZ        54:25.63   
4     SCOTT RIVERS      4814     85             Calgary, Canada   56:58.80   
5     MATTHEW BROWN     4086     148            Sedona, AZ        1:01:14.71 


M50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     STEVE SULLIVAN    4660     8              Flagstaff, AZ   45:28.18 
2     JOHN BROWN        4087     39             Tucson, AZ      52:22.97 
3     STEPHEN BALOUSEK  4035     48             Prescott, AZ    53:39.29 
4     LEANDER NEZ       4480     75             Winslow, AZ     56:12.25 
5     MUKUND MURALIDHAR 4458     80             Chandler, AZ    56:11.77 


M55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     GARY RIGGS    4556     18             Cameron, AZ      48:04.05 
2     ALAN FROSLIE  4204     20             Putnam, CT       48:43.25 
3     JOHN ELLIS    4173     25             Sedona, AZ       49:19.19 
4     RAUL MARTINEZ 4415     32             Cottonwood, AZ   50:39.23 
5     THOM PEARMAN  4509     34             Roseville, CA    51:06.57 


M60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     LARRY LEE        4373     35             Flagstaff, AZ       51:19.76 
2     MIKE DUNN        4164     44             Newark, CA          53:01.18 
3     ROBERT SMART     4626     53             Laguna Niguel, CA   54:11.99 
4     ROGER STERN      4650     61             Chandler, AZ        55:25.50 
5     EDDIE DEJARNETTE 4150     88             Sedona, AZ          57:29.93 


M65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     ROLLY BADOREK    4030     40             Sedona, AZ       52:32.67   
2     BILL CURRAN      4135     73             Rye, NY          55:47.61   
3     CRAIG WHITON     4731     141            portland, ME     1:01:03.32 
4     JACK HILLMAN     4280     171            Cottonwood, AZ   1:03:12.99 
5     HOWARD E. TSOSIE 4688     174            Chinle, AZ       1:03:19.16 


M70+
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     TOM NELSON        4787     66             Sedona, AZ          55:29.26   
2     CHARLES SCHROEDER 4595     143            Woodland Park, CO   1:01:36.68 
3     ARNOLD LONG       4397     217            Sedona, AZ          1:05:41.31 
4     ROBERT BUSH       4098     273            Jackson, WY         1:08:36.84 
5     TOM HUGHEY        4292     293            Elsie, MI           1:09:06.29 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.