Results For
RunSedona

Sedona, AZ 86336
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      City                             Clock      Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time             Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ================================ ========== ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     155 ADAM OWENS                Flagstaff, AZ                    2:55:53.82 6:43             1        M25-29   
2     108 GARY KRUGGER              Flagstaff, AZ                    3:10:14.97 7:16             1        M30-34   
3     57  DREW FREHS                Sedona, AZ                       3:11:47.24 7:20             2        M30-34   
4     233 SEAN ZION                 Flagstaff, AZ                    3:13:45.74 7:24             3        M30-34   
5     185 TODD SCHULTZ              Flagstaff, AZ                    3:22:26.44 7:44             1        M45-49   
6     133 UKYO MIYOSHI              Hino-shi, Japan                  3:23:36.30 7:47             1        M20-24   
7     39  PETE DALY                 Scottsdale, AZ                   3:25:35.20 7:51             4        M30-34   
8     75  ERIC HASELBY              Las Vegas, NV                    3:27:00.08 7:55             1        M35-39   
9     117 ANTONIO LOPEZ             Santa Fe, NM                     3:36:00.27 8:15             2        M35-39   
10    13  MAMIKO BERGER             Saipan, Northern Mariana Islands 3:37:22.95 8:18             1        F45-49   
11    234 RYAN ZMIERSKI             Flagstaff, AZ                    3:39:32.22 8:23             2        M25-29   
12    218 ROB WALTERS               Chicago, IL                      3:39:51.96 8:24             3        M35-39   
13    50  RICK FELIX                Scottsdale, AZ                   3:39:41.64 8:24             1        M50-54   
14    228 BILLY YATES               Los Angeles, CA                  3:41:26.61 8:28             3        M25-29   
15    101 CARSTEN KLOETZER          Berlin, Germany                  3:41:56.34 8:29             1        M40-44   
16    212 JEFFERSON URRY            Tempe, AZ                        3:45:53.78 8:38             2        M20-24   
17    92  MATHUE JOHNSON            Hewitt, TX                       3:45:53.99 8:38             5        M30-34   
18    60  JORGE GARCIA              Glen Carbon, IL                  3:47:48.92 8:42             2        M40-44   
19    109 MARIA LADD                Albuquerque, NM                  3:55:03.84 8:59             1        F55-59   
20    10  JAMES BAERTSCH            Winona, MN                       3:57:06.61 9:03             4        M35-39   
21    152 MALLORY ORTEGO            La Plata, NM                     3:57:34.28 9:05             1        F30-34   
22    160 DERRICK PIERCE            Fayetteville, AR                 3:58:09.19 9:06             5        M35-39   
23    69  ARIEL GUTIERREZ BUCHTING  Phoenix, AZ                      4:00:24.54 9:11             6        M35-39   
24    91  AMY JOHNSON               Hewitt, TX                       4:01:06.59 9:13             2        F30-34   
25    41  BRUCE DENSLEY             Silt, CO                         4:01:22.20 9:13             3        M40-44   
26    143 RICKY NEZ                 Albuquerque, NM                  4:02:55.42 9:17             7        M35-39   
27    139 DAVID MUNSON              Gilbert, AZ                      4:07:41.26 9:28             2        M45-49   
28    217 HALEY WALKER              Sarnia, Canada                   4:10:02.79 9:33             1        F25-29   
29    6   NICHOLAS ALCOCK           Phoenix, AZ                      4:10:16.77 9:34             3        M45-49   
30    78  ROGER HEACOCK             Rapid City, SD                   4:10:36.18 9:34             1        M65-69   
31    42  JOSHUA DEUERMEYER         Newport News, VA                 4:13:51.20 9:42             4        M40-44   
32    45  DAVID DROSTE              Dewey, AZ                        4:15:39.10 9:46             1        M55-59   
33    178 JENNIFER SAARELAINEN      Saint George, UT                 4:16:29.85 9:48             1        F40-44   
34    107 MICHELLE KROK             Granada Hills, CA                4:19:16.03 9:54             1        F50-54   
35    157 CHAD PERRY                Las Vegas, NV                    4:20:02.44 9:56             5        M40-44   
36    229 CASPER RYAN YOCH          O Fallon, IL                     4:21:09.48 9:59             2        M50-54   
37    242 JASON HILL                Phoenix, AZ                      4:21:28.12 9:59             8        M35-39   
38    54  SIMON FLOETER             Chicago, IL                      4:22:10.84 10:01            4        M25-29   
39    216 KEN WALKER                Brights Grove, Canada            4:22:27.78 10:02            1        M60-64   
40    33  SCARLETT CHEPKE           San Diego, CA                    4:22:51.12 10:02            2        F25-29   
41    235 HEATHER BEUTEL            Scottsdale, AZ                   4:24:39.97 10:07            2        F40-44   
42    168 CHERI RAIMONDE            Sedona, AZ                       4:25:15.94 10:08            2        F45-49   
43    236 ALHIM STARKS              Plainfield, NJ                   4:28:02.65 10:14            6        M40-44   
44    224 DAVE WELLS                Mesa, AZ                         4:30:34.36 10:20            3        M50-54   
45    17  DAN BJERKE                Rapid City, SD                   4:31:06.83 10:21            2        M65-69   
46    16  MICAH BIVENS              Rancho Cucamonga, CA             4:31:37.92 10:23            9        M35-39   
47    203 ANDREA STEWART            Amherst, MA                      4:33:36.66 10:27            2        F50-54   
48    201 SUSANNAH SPATE            Tempe, AZ                        4:34:33.86 10:29            1        F20-24   
49    134 CONRAD MONTIEL            Oceanside, CA                    4:35:10.32 10:31            10       M35-39   
50    46  RYSZARD ELLERT            Warszawa                         4:36:16.86 10:33            2        M55-59   
51    136 DAWN MORRISON             Phoenix, AZ                      4:38:30.96 10:38            1        F35-39   
52    237 JONATHAN NEZ              Window Rock, AZ                  4:38:43.20 10:39            7        M40-44   
53    204 RICK STROBAUGH            Yucaipa, CA                      4:39:09.91 10:40            3        M65-69   
54    205 TERUMITSU SUGIYASU        Rancho Palos Verdes, CA          4:40:09.38 10:42            5        M25-29   
55    70  KYLE HANSON               Des Moines, IA                   4:42:11.78 10:47            6        M25-29   
56    19  ANDREW BOWES              Bothell, WA                      4:43:05.51 10:49            2        M60-64   
57    12  KAMI BATES                Kansas City, MO                  4:43:14.66 10:49            3        F40-44   
58    144 ROBIN NICHOLS             Sedona, AZ                       4:43:47.58 10:50            2        F35-39   
59    27  RODNEY BUTLER             Grosse Pointe, MI                4:44:24.41 10:52            8        M40-44   
60    170 DANIEL REMPALA            Honolulu, HI                     4:44:52.67 10:53            9        M40-44   
61    23  TONY BRANSON              Bristol, VA                      4:45:48.82 10:55            11       M35-39   
62    123 BRYCE MATTESON            Denver, CO                       4:46:00.17 10:55            6        M30-34   
63    226 MARK H. WILSON            Randolph, NY                     4:47:05.90 10:58            4        M50-54   
64    223 ANDRE WEITZEL             Gilbert, AZ                      4:48:08.92 11:00            7        M25-29   
65    112 NICOLE LEDIOYT            Berlin, WI                       4:48:56.85 11:02            3        F35-39   
66    72  ERIN HARRISON             Flagstaff, AZ                    4:50:02.30 11:05            2        F20-24   
67    137 JAMES MORTON              Craig, CO                        4:52:07.78 11:09            3        M60-64   
68    11  LYDIA BARTON              Chandler, AZ                     4:52:45.21 11:11            3        F45-49   
69    125 SHAWN MCKEE               Seattle, WA                      4:53:52.85 11:14            12       M35-39   
70    14  TIM BEWLEY                Lamar, CO                        4:55:09.74 11:16            3        M55-59   
71    221 JANET WEIMER              Washington, OK                   4:56:23.87 11:19            1        F60-64   
72    80  JENNIFER HICKEY           Washington, DC                   4:57:10.20 11:21            4        F45-49   
73    58  DANIEL GANNON             Scottsdale, AZ                   5:00:20.89 11:28            4        M55-59   
74    154 LESA OVERFIELD            Sun City, AZ                     4:59:57.41 11:27            2        F55-59   
75    89  SACHI JENKINS             Round Rock, TX                   5:00:39.60 11:29            4        F35-39   
76    38  JONATHAN CREDO            Flagstaff, AZ                    5:02:29.11 11:33            8        M25-29   
77    29  PAIGE CANTLIN             Washington, DC                   5:04:01.95 11:37            3        F30-34   
78    200 LOGAN SOYA                Washington, DC                   5:04:02.64 11:37            7        M30-34   
79    20  AMY BOYLE                 Tucson, AZ                       5:07:28.59 11:45            5        F35-39   
80    28  WILL BUTLER               Mesa, AZ                         5:09:20.06 11:49            10       M40-44   
81    7   ADRIANA ALDANA            Cupertino, CA                    5:08:33.90 11:47            6        F35-39   
82    84  MIZUKI ICHIMARU           Tama-shi, Japan                  5:09:49.67 11:50            4        F40-44   
83    192 CINDY SHIMAMOTO           Eureka, MO                       5:11:09.45 11:53            5        F45-49   
84    56  PATRICIA FORTIER          Quebec City, Canada              5:11:23.66 11:54            5        F40-44   
85    163 CONNIE PRICE              Phoenix, AZ                      5:12:29.56 11:56            3        F50-54   
86    77  KAZUYA HAYASHI            Chiba, Japan                     5:13:44.39 11:59            5        M50-54   
87    97  STAN KANTOWSKI            Riverside, CA                    5:14:29.77 12:01            5        M55-59   
88    15  BILLIE BIVENS             Rancho Cucamonga, CA             5:15:02.65 12:02            6        F40-44   
89    40  PAUL DEGNER               Cornville, AZ                    5:16:04.87 12:04            11       M40-44   
90    122 MASAMITSU MATSUNO         Columbus, IN                     5:16:51.24 12:06            6        M50-54   
91    26  BRADFORD BURLING          Peoria, AZ                       5:18:54.80 12:11            4        M45-49   
92    148 REI NUMAKURA              Gilbert, AZ                      5:18:39.11 12:10            9        M25-29   
93    197 KRIS SMITH                Phoenix, AZ                      5:18:56.62 12:11            6        M55-59   
94    114 GRETCHEN LICK             Rimrock, AZ                      5:18:52.57 12:11            3        F25-29   
95    110 KAT LANGE                 San Francisco, CA                5:19:05.78 12:11            4        F30-34   
96    127 REBECCA MEDINA            Los Angeles, CA                  5:19:08.02 12:11            5        F30-34   
97    231 RAYMOND ZARAGOZA          Azusa, CA                        5:21:09.65 12:16            12       M40-44   
98    37  CATHERINE CONNOR          Prescott Valley, AZ              5:21:07.75 12:16            6        F45-49   
99    215 KOHEI WADA                Gilbert, AZ                      5:21:23.01 12:16            10       M25-29   
100   243 CRISTINA LAUGHBON         Washoe Valley, NV                5:22:14.93 12:18            4        F25-29   
101   83  AVERY HUMEYESTEWA         Chino Valley, AZ                 5:23:10.76 12:21            1        M15-19   
102   169 CINDI RAYKOVICH           Seattle, WA                      5:22:57.66 12:20            4        F50-54   
103   22  CATHY BRADFORD            El Paso, TX                      5:23:33.82 12:21            2        F60-64   
104   161 JENNIFER PITTERLE         Dewey, AZ                        5:23:13.88 12:21            7        F40-44   
105   213 LOUIS VEZINA              Quebec City, Canada              5:23:59.16 12:22            5        M45-49   
106   104 DEREK KOWALCZYK           Tucson, AZ                       5:24:16.86 12:23            11       M25-29   
107   67  LISA GRIPPE               Lawrenceville, GA                5:24:59.68 12:25            3        F55-59   
108   71  HEATHER HARRIS            Phoenix, AZ                      5:24:54.97 12:25            6        F30-34   
109   1   LIZBETH ACOSTA            Rimrock, AZ                      5:25:07.21 12:25            1        F15-19   
110   165 JAKE PROVENCHER           Tucson, AZ                       5:25:32.80 12:26            12       M25-29   
111   166 JOEY PROVENCHER           Taos, NM                         5:25:33.55 12:26            8        M30-34   
112   59  NANCY GARBER              Elgin, IL                        5:25:39.32 12:26            1        F65-69   
113   199 RUSSELL SMITH             Montclair, CA                    5:27:12.99 12:30            4        M65-69   
114   90  ZI YANG JIANG             Houston, TX                      5:29:14.65 12:34            9        M30-34   
115   106 NICOLE KRIST              Plano, IL                        5:29:58.76 12:36            7        F30-34   
116   177 JANE RYMER                Chepstow                         5:30:31.14 12:37            5        F50-54   
117   194 DEBRA SHONE               Glasgow, KY                      5:30:30.80 12:37            6        F50-54   
118   220 SARA WEIMER               Salt Lake City, UT               5:32:02.52 12:41            8        F40-44   
119   103 NICHOLAS KOLP             Fontana, WI                      5:32:35.47 12:42            7        M55-59   
120   73  JIM HARSHAW               Matagorda, TX                    5:32:53.60 12:43            6        M45-49   
121   184 DANIELLE SCHOFIELD        American Canyon, CA              5:32:49.98 12:43            7        F45-49   
122   189 JANELLE SELLICK           American Canyon, CA              5:32:50.04 12:43            9        F40-44   
123   173 ELIZABETH ROBLES CEBALLOS Milpitas, CA                     5:33:37.64 12:45            8        F30-34   
124   65  MIKE GOSSMAN              Brownsburg, IN                   5:33:41.38 12:45            8        M55-59   
125   64  MELISSA GOSSMAN           Brownsburg, IN                   5:33:40.75 12:45            4        F55-59   
126   146 HIROSH NISHIMURA          Gilbert, AZ                      5:34:00.01 12:45            13       M25-29   
127   162 LISA POZZONI              Mesa, AZ                         5:35:55.94 12:50            8        F45-49   
128   121 ANDREW MARQUARDT          Flagstaff, AZ                    5:36:51.41 12:52            7        M50-54   
129   158 MELISSA PERRY             Kissimmee, FL                    5:37:02.58 12:52            5        F25-29   
130   159 MEGAN PERRY               Tampa, FL                        5:37:02.80 12:52            9        F30-34   
131   47  MELISSA ENGSTROM          Casa Grande, AZ                  5:38:47.02 12:56            10       F40-44   
132   142 AMBER NAMITZ              Tempe, AZ                        5:41:03.68 13:02            6        F25-29   
133   25  STEPHAN BROUWER           Tempe, AZ                        5:41:04.64 13:02            14       M25-29   
134   230 MASAKO YONEDA             Chatsworth, CA                   5:42:33.70 13:05            11       F40-44   
135   126 ROB MCWILLIAM             Gillies Bay, Canada              5:43:26.72 13:07            5        M65-69   
136   61  GLORIA GARCIA             Cedar City, UT                   5:43:40.35 13:08            7        F35-39   
137   118 DANIELA LUNA              Tempe, AZ                        5:43:51.32 13:08            3        F20-24   
138   186 CHIHIRO SEKIGUCHI         Kobe, Japan                      5:44:14.70 13:09            7        F25-29   
139   208 JIM TELLO                 Chula Vista, CA                  5:44:04.72 13:08            9        M55-59   
140   62  MICHAEL GIRARD            Morrison, CO                     5:44:40.68 13:10            10       M55-59   
141   5   ANDREW AGUIRRE            Tulsa, OK                        5:45:12.75 13:11            13       M35-39   
142   191 RYOTARO SHIBATA           Gilbert, AZ                      5:45:59.26 13:13            15       M25-29   
143   167 PASCAL RADLEY             Westerville, OH                  5:47:20.82 13:16            11       M55-59   
144   198 DERRICK SMITH             Albuquerque, NM                  5:49:01.76 13:20            10       M30-34   
145   105 MATT KRATOCHVIL           Wasilla, AK                      5:50:16.16 13:23            12       M55-59   
146   21  CHRISTOPHER BOYLE         Glendale, AZ                     5:50:02.25 13:22            4        M60-64   
147   100 KRISTEN KINNEAR-OHLMANN   Minneapolis, MN                  5:51:14.56 13:25            12       F40-44   
148   202 SARAH STANGL              Minneapolis, MN                  5:51:14.98 13:25            10       F30-34   
149   172 MARY RITZ                 Cody, WY                         5:53:14.33 13:29            3        F60-64   
150   132 JUNKO MIYANE              Kitakatsushika, Japan            5:53:37.86 13:30            13       F40-44   
151   222 JANN WEISS                Sierra Vista, AZ                 5:55:59.94 13:36            4        F60-64   
152   193 DARA SHIN                 Gallup, NM                       5:57:09.06 13:38            8        F35-39   
153   219 AMANDA WATKINS            Albuquerque, NM                  5:57:22.15 13:39            4        F20-24   
154   240 SCARLETT BIEK             Queen Creek, AZ                  5:58:46.73 13:42            9        F35-39   
155   225 JOSHUA WELLS              Cottonwood, AZ                   6:00:53.12 13:47            14       M35-39   
156   239 LEOCINA GARCIA            Prewitt, NM                      6:00:54.57 13:47            10       F35-39   
157   241 AARON MARQUEZ             Maricopa, AZ                     6:03:15.69 13:52            13       M40-44   
158   96  PETER KAMAU               Gilbert, AZ                      6:04:22.19 13:55            8        M50-54   
159   113 KYUNGSOOK LEE             Sierra Vista, AZ                 6:05:13.52 13:57            5        F60-64   
160   43  TOM DRAGOVICH             Paradise Valley, AZ              6:06:03.30 13:59            13       M55-59   
161   140 LORI MUSICO               Tempe, AZ                        6:09:52.30 14:08            14       F40-44   
162   44  ANDREA DRIGGS             Phoenix, AZ                      6:12:45.94 14:14            15       F40-44   
163   102 NANCY KNOLL               Warren, MI                       6:13:24.11 14:16            6        F60-64   
164   24  DAVID BROOKS              Albuquerque, NM                  6:13:53.27 14:17            16       M25-29   
165   53  DAWN FLETCHER             Cottontown, TN                   6:14:48.91 14:19            9        F45-49   
166   145 TOSHIKO NISHIKAWA         OTSU-SHI, Japan                  6:15:18.42 14:20            2        F65-69   
167   183 KENNY SCHIED              Tucson, AZ                       6:16:44.48 14:23            15       M35-39   
168   32  MELCHORA CEDILLO          Cedar City, UT                   6:17:17.80 14:25            10       F45-49   
169   238 DANIEL KRACK              La Quinta, CA                    6:24:50.19 14:42            14       M55-59   
170   48  MIKE EVANS                Lydney                           6:25:12.16 14:43            5        M60-64   
171   94  MARILYN JORDAN            Kaibeto, AZ                      6:28:17.73 14:50            16       F40-44   
172   52  JEANETTA FIELDS           Many Farms, AZ                   6:30:28.26 14:55            11       F30-34   
173   151 AKANE OKUAKI              OTA-KU, Japan                    6:31:18.67 14:57            17       F40-44   
174   232 MARIA ZAVALA              Scottsdale, AZ                   6:32:19.22 14:59            18       F40-44   
175   211 HIDEKO TSUKAGOSHI         OTA-KU, Japan                    6:36:00.83 15:07            1        F70+     
176   179 TAKAHITO SAGAWA           Gilbert, AZ                      6:35:45.22 15:07            17       M25-29   
177   147 STEVE NORTON              Phoenix, AZ                      6:37:21.99 15:10            6        M60-64   
178   130 LISA LEE MICHELS          Page, AZ                         6:38:22.87 15:13            19       F40-44   
179   8   MALISA ANDERSON-STRAIT    Tucker, GA                       6:40:59.33 15:19            20       F40-44   
180   111 NATE LARSON               Tampa, FL                        6:43:00.55 15:23            16       M35-39   
181   164 ALEX PRICE                Prescott Valley, AZ              6:43:47.66 15:25            3        M20-24   
182   180 SONOYO SAKAMOTO           Chatsworth, CA                   6:45:03.14 15:28            11       F45-49   
183   63  LINDA GOSS                Louisville, KY                   6:46:01.91 15:30            7        F50-54   
184   149 JON O'NEIL                New Albany, IN                   6:46:04.01 15:30            7        M60-64   
185   76  MASAYUKI HATAKEYAMA       Chatsworth, CA                   6:46:02.01 15:30            8        M60-64   
186   187 SCOTT SELL                Des Plaines, IL                  6:49:14.44 15:38            14       M40-44   
187   138 MARGIE MOTA               La Puente, CA                    7:01:04.07 16:05            8        F50-54   
188   214 MIHOKO WADA               Chatsworth, CA                   7:07:51.86 16:20            5        F55-59   


F15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     LIZBETH ACOSTA 1       109            Rimrock, AZ   5:25:07.21 


F20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     SUSANNAH SPATE 201     48             Tempe, AZ         4:34:33.86 
2     ERIN HARRISON  72      66             Flagstaff, AZ     4:50:02.30 
3     DANIELA LUNA   118     137            Tempe, AZ         5:43:51.32 
4     AMANDA WATKINS 219     153            Albuquerque, NM   5:57:22.15 


F25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     HALEY WALKER      217     28             Sarnia, Canada      4:10:02.79 
2     SCARLETT CHEPKE   33      40             San Diego, CA       4:22:51.12 
3     GRETCHEN LICK     114     94             Rimrock, AZ         5:18:52.57 
4     CRISTINA LAUGHBON 243     100            Washoe Valley, NV   5:22:14.93 
5     MELISSA PERRY     158     129            Kissimmee, FL       5:37:02.58 


F30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     MALLORY ORTEGO 152     21             La Plata, NM        3:57:34.28 
2     AMY JOHNSON    91      24             Hewitt, TX          4:01:06.59 
3     PAIGE CANTLIN  29      77             Washington, DC      5:04:01.95 
4     KAT LANGE      110     95             San Francisco, CA   5:19:05.78 
5     REBECCA MEDINA 127     96             Los Angeles, CA     5:19:08.02 


F35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     DAWN MORRISON  136     51             Phoenix, AZ      4:38:30.96 
2     ROBIN NICHOLS  144     58             Sedona, AZ       4:43:47.58 
3     NICOLE LEDIOYT 112     65             Berlin, WI       4:48:56.85 
4     SACHI JENKINS  89      75             Round Rock, TX   5:00:39.60 
5     AMY BOYLE      20      79             Tucson, AZ       5:07:28.59 


F40-44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     JENNIFER SAARELAINEN 178     33             Saint George, UT      4:16:29.85 
2     HEATHER BEUTEL       235     41             Scottsdale, AZ        4:24:39.97 
3     KAMI BATES           12      57             Kansas City, MO       4:43:14.66 
4     MIZUKI ICHIMARU      84      82             Tama-shi, Japan       5:09:49.67 
5     PATRICIA FORTIER     56      84             Quebec City, Canada   5:11:23.66 


F45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================================== ========== 
1     MAMIKO BERGER   13      10             Saipan, Northern Mariana Islands   3:37:22.95 
2     CHERI RAIMONDE  168     42             Sedona, AZ                         4:25:15.94 
3     LYDIA BARTON    11      68             Chandler, AZ                       4:52:45.21 
4     JENNIFER HICKEY 80      72             Washington, DC                     4:57:10.20 
5     CINDY SHIMAMOTO 192     83             Eureka, MO                         5:11:09.45 


F50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     MICHELLE KROK   107     34             Granada Hills, CA   4:19:16.03 
2     ANDREA STEWART  203     47             Amherst, MA         4:33:36.66 
3     CONNIE PRICE    163     85             Phoenix, AZ         5:12:29.56 
4     CINDI RAYKOVICH 169     102            Seattle, WA         5:22:57.66 
5     JANE RYMER      177     116            Chepstow            5:30:31.14 


F55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     MARIA LADD      109     19             Albuquerque, NM     3:55:03.84 
2     LESA OVERFIELD  154     74             Sun City, AZ        4:59:57.41 
3     LISA GRIPPE     67      107            Lawrenceville, GA   5:24:59.68 
4     MELISSA GOSSMAN 64      125            Brownsburg, IN      5:33:40.75 
5     MIHOKO WADA     214     188            Chatsworth, CA      7:07:51.86 


F60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     JANET WEIMER   221     71             Washington, OK     4:56:23.87 
2     CATHY BRADFORD 22      103            El Paso, TX        5:23:33.82 
3     MARY RITZ      172     149            Cody, WY           5:53:14.33 
4     JANN WEISS     222     151            Sierra Vista, AZ   5:55:59.94 
5     KYUNGSOOK LEE  113     159            Sierra Vista, AZ   6:05:13.52 


F65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     NANCY GARBER      59      112            Elgin, IL         5:25:39.32 
2     TOSHIKO NISHIKAWA 145     166            OTSU-SHI, Japan   6:15:18.42 


F70+
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     HIDEKO TSUKAGOSHI 211     175            OTA-KU, Japan   6:36:00.83 


M15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     AVERY HUMEYESTEWA 83      101            Chino Valley, AZ   5:23:10.76 


M20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     UKYO MIYOSHI   133     6              Hino-shi, Japan       3:23:36.30 
2     JEFFERSON URRY 212     16             Tempe, AZ             3:45:53.78 
3     ALEX PRICE     164     181            Prescott Valley, AZ   6:43:47.66 


M25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========================= ========== 
1     ADAM OWENS         155     1              Flagstaff, AZ             2:55:53.82 
2     RYAN ZMIERSKI      234     11             Flagstaff, AZ             3:39:32.22 
3     BILLY YATES        228     14             Los Angeles, CA           3:41:26.61 
4     SIMON FLOETER      54      38             Chicago, IL               4:22:10.84 
5     TERUMITSU SUGIYASU 205     54             Rancho Palos Verdes, CA   4:40:09.38 


M30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     GARY KRUGGER   108     2              Flagstaff, AZ    3:10:14.97 
2     DREW FREHS     57      3              Sedona, AZ       3:11:47.24 
3     SEAN ZION      233     4              Flagstaff, AZ    3:13:45.74 
4     PETE DALY      39      7              Scottsdale, AZ   3:25:35.20 
5     MATHUE JOHNSON 92      17             Hewitt, TX       3:45:53.99 


M35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     ERIC HASELBY   75      8              Las Vegas, NV      3:27:00.08 
2     ANTONIO LOPEZ  117     9              Santa Fe, NM       3:36:00.27 
3     ROB WALTERS    218     12             Chicago, IL        3:39:51.96 
4     JAMES BAERTSCH 10      20             Winona, MN         3:57:06.61 
5     DERRICK PIERCE 160     22             Fayetteville, AR   3:58:09.19 


M40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     CARSTEN KLOETZER  101     15             Berlin, Germany    3:41:56.34 
2     JORGE GARCIA      60      18             Glen Carbon, IL    3:47:48.92 
3     BRUCE DENSLEY     41      25             Silt, CO           4:01:22.20 
4     JOSHUA DEUERMEYER 42      31             Newport News, VA   4:13:51.20 
5     CHAD PERRY        157     35             Las Vegas, NV      4:20:02.44 


M45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     TODD SCHULTZ     185     5              Flagstaff, AZ         3:22:26.44 
2     DAVID MUNSON     139     27             Gilbert, AZ           4:07:41.26 
3     NICHOLAS ALCOCK  6       29             Phoenix, AZ           4:10:16.77 
4     BRADFORD BURLING 26      91             Peoria, AZ            5:18:54.80 
5     LOUIS VEZINA     213     105            Quebec City, Canada   5:23:59.16 


M50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     RICK FELIX       50      13             Scottsdale, AZ   3:39:41.64 
2     CASPER RYAN YOCH 229     36             O Fallon, IL     4:21:09.48 
3     DAVE WELLS       224     44             Mesa, AZ         4:30:34.36 
4     MARK H. WILSON   226     63             Randolph, NY     4:47:05.90 
5     KAZUYA HAYASHI   77      86             Chiba, Japan     5:13:44.39 


M55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     DAVID DROSTE   45      32             Dewey, AZ        4:15:39.10 
2     RYSZARD ELLERT 46      50             Warszawa         4:36:16.86 
3     TIM BEWLEY     14      70             Lamar, CO        4:55:09.74 
4     DANIEL GANNON  58      73             Scottsdale, AZ   5:00:20.89 
5     STAN KANTOWSKI 97      87             Riverside, CA    5:14:29.77 


M60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     KEN WALKER        216     39             Brights Grove, Canada   4:22:27.78 
2     ANDREW BOWES      19      56             Bothell, WA             4:43:05.51 
3     JAMES MORTON      137     67             Craig, CO               4:52:07.78 
4     CHRISTOPHER BOYLE 21      146            Glendale, AZ            5:50:02.25 
5     MIKE EVANS        48      170            Lydney                  6:25:12.16 


M65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     ROGER HEACOCK  78      30             Rapid City, SD        4:10:36.18 
2     DAN BJERKE     17      45             Rapid City, SD        4:31:06.83 
3     RICK STROBAUGH 204     53             Yucaipa, CA           4:39:09.91 
4     RUSSELL SMITH  199     113            Montclair, CA         5:27:12.99 
5     ROB MCWILLIAM  126     135            Gillies Bay, Canada   5:43:26.72 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.