Results For
RunSedona

Sedona, AZ 86336
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib  Name                          Gender City                 State Country Clock   Pace  Age Division Division GENDER_RANK 
                                                                             Time              Place                         
==== ============================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== =========== 
1959 Mark Loeffler                 M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:37:56 6:07  38  1        M35-39   1           
1747 Tanaya Gallagher              F      Sedona               AZ    US      0:38:20 6:11  32  1        F30-34   1           
1632 Jack Cogan                    M      New York             NY    US      0:38:24 6:11  27  1        M25-29   2           
2231 Tricia Serres                 F      Platteville          WI    US      0:38:46 6:15  24  1        F20-24   2           
2184 Geoffrey Roest                M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:39:49 6:25  29  2        M25-29   3           
2014 Nico Medrano                  M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:41:50 6:44  30  1        M30-34   4           
2245 Doug Skiba                    M      Golden               CO    US      0:43:04 6:56  47  1        M45-49   5           
2339 David Villagran               M      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      0:43:12 6:58  19  1        M15-19   6           
1565 Elyssa Bell                   F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:43:45 7:03  22  2        F20-24   3           
1556 Wilburt Barton                M      Winslow              AZ    US      0:45:09 7:16  29  3        M25-29   7           
2181 Carlos Rodriguez              M      Sedona               AZ    US      0:45:19 7:18  22  1        M20-24   8           
1671 Eddie DeJarnette              M      Sedona               AZ    US      0:45:49 7:23  61  1        M60-64   9           
1808 FAYE HELLMAN                  F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:45:53 7:24  34  2        F30-34   4           
1667 Michael De Koning             M      Sedona               AZ    US      0:46:30 7:29  48  2        M45-49   10          
2322 R. Valdez                     M      Sedona               AZ    US      0:46:41 7:31  11  1        M0-14    11          
1765 Jeff Gibson                   M      Peoria               AZ    US      0:46:52 7:33  52  1        M50-54   12          
2410 Gil Valdez                    M      Cave Creek           AZ    US      0:47:07 7:35  47  3        M45-49   13          
1555 Dik R. Bartholomew            M      Sedona               AZ    US      0:47:10 7:36  78  1        M70+     14          
1917 Asser Kokkonen                M      Siilinjarvi                        0:47:23 7:38  41  1        M40-44   15          
1677 Joel Diaz                     M      Rimrock              AZ    US      0:47:53 7:43  19  2        M15-19   16          
1685 RYAN DROEG                    M      Gilbert              AZ    US      0:48:24 7:48  37  2        M35-39   17          
1953 Jordan Linder                 F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:48:28 7:49  26  1        F25-29   5           
2238 Edwin Shipp                   M      Whiteriver           AZ    US      0:48:31 7:49  33  2        M30-34   18          
2107 Jaime Parker                  F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      0:48:38 7:50  42  1        F40-44   6           
2466 Teresa Kreger                 F      Quincy               WA    US      0:48:53 7:53  44  2        F40-44   7           
1832 Micaela Hornstein             F      Tucson               AZ    US      0:49:03 7:54  30  3        F30-34   8           
1712 TRACY EVANS                   F      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      0:49:12 7:56  48  1        F45-49   9           
2343 Elizabeth Vogler              F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:49:25 7:58  35  1        F35-39   10          
2434 Larry Lee                     M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:49:30 7:58  61  2        M60-64   19          
2454 Brandon Vicente               M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:49:59 8:03  37  3        M35-39   20          
2320 Frederico Valdez              M      Sedona               AZ    US      0:50:01 8:03  48  4        M45-49   21          
1516 Frank Anders                  M      Concord              CA    US      0:50:02 8:04  46  5        M45-49   22          
1857 Ali Ingram                    F      Phoenix              AZ    US      0:50:03 8:04  24  3        F20-24   11          
1991 Raul Martinez                 M      Cottonwood           AZ    US      0:50:06 8:04  59  1        M55-59   23          
1678 Cori Diekmeier                F      Englewood            CO    US      0:50:19 8:06  35  2        F35-39   12          
1540 ROLLY BADOREK                 M      Sedona               AZ    US      0:50:21 8:07  69  1        M65-69   24          
1837 Robert Howland                M      Las Vegas            NV    US      0:50:33 8:09  61  3        M60-64   25          
2274 laura stepp                   F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:50:34 8:09  53  1        F50-54   13          
1537 Randi Axler                   F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:50:35 8:09  52  2        F50-54   14          
1999 Jeffrey Mattox                M      Wickenburg           AZ    US      0:50:37 8:09  20  2        M20-24   26          
2114 Kathryn Pavao                 F      Phoenix              AZ    US      0:50:37 8:09  32  4        F30-34   15          
1509 Abdullah Alenezi              M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:50:39 8:10  23  3        M20-24   27          
2188 casey L. Rose                 M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:50:41 8:10  49  6        M45-49   28          
1691 Mike Dunn                     M      Newark               CA    US      0:50:48 8:11  63  4        M60-64   29          
2445 Justin Tite                   M      Tucson               AZ    US      0:50:48 8:11  31  3        M30-34   30          
1804 Corey Hawk                    M      Phoenix              AZ    US      0:50:54 8:12  22  4        M20-24   31          
2260 Jane Snider                   F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:50:54 8:12  18  1        F15-19   16          
2409 Nelson Valdez                 M      Cave Creek           AZ    US      0:51:15 8:15  24  5        M20-24   32          
1767 Leo Gishie                    F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:51:16 8:15  13  1        F0-14    17          
2029 Clayton Miles                 M      Minneapolis          MN    US      0:51:21 8:16  28  4        M25-29   33          
1927 Dru Kulik                     M      Cottonwood           AZ    US      0:51:31 8:18  30  4        M30-34   34          
1789 Claire Guerriero              F      New York             NY    US      0:51:37 8:19  24  4        F20-24   18          
2321 Nyah Valdez                   F      Sedona               AZ    US      0:52:00 8:23  15  2        F15-19   19          
2293 jesus tellez                  M      Phoenix              AZ    US      0:52:08 8:24  37  4        M35-39   35          
1830 Haley Holverson               F      Cottonwood           AZ    US      0:52:15 8:25  23  5        F20-24   20          
2254 trevor smith                  M      Cottonwood           AZ    US      0:52:18 8:25  36  5        M35-39   36          
2233 Richard Shanks                M      Boulder              CO    US      0:52:23 8:26  53  2        M50-54   37          
1777 Roy Grace                     M      Peoria               AZ    US      0:52:29 8:27  40  2        M40-44   38          
1798 Keith Hammond                 M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:52:30 8:27  55  2        M55-59   39          
2050 Daniel Morse                  M      Sedona               AZ    US      0:52:44 8:30  29  5        M25-29   40          
2268 Abby Sperl                    F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:52:49 8:30  15  3        F15-19   21          
1545 Stephen Balousek              M      Prescott             AZ    US      0:52:59 8:32  54  3        M50-54   41          
2495 Elizabeth DeSantis            F      Chicago              IL    US      0:53:00 8:32  35  3        F35-39   22          
2496 Gregory Lock                  M      Chicago              IL    US      0:53:00 8:32  41  3        M40-44   42          
1513 Jorge Amaya                   M      Yuma                 AZ    US      0:53:08 8:34  30  5        M30-34   43          
2479 Nicole Hardy                  F      Chicago              IL    US      0:53:18 8:35  30  5        F30-34   23          
1506 Sylvia Aguilar                F      San Diego            CA    US      0:53:27 8:37  23  6        F20-24   24          
1813 Jonathon Hernandez            M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:53:31 8:37  48  7        M45-49   44          
2354 Jenny Weber                   F      Surprise             AZ    US      0:53:43 8:39  28  2        F25-29   25          
1593 John Brown                    M      Tucson               AZ    US      0:53:45 8:40  52  4        M50-54   45          
1651 Roberto Cueva                 M      Rimrock              AZ    US      0:53:50 8:40  36  6        M35-39   46          
2278 Andrew Stone                  M      Tempe                AZ    US      0:53:52 8:41  34  6        M30-34   47          
2102 Eduardo Padron                M      Peoria               AZ    US      0:54:01 8:42  33  7        M30-34   48          
2125 Karl Phelps                   M      Tucson               AZ    US      0:54:08 8:43  36  7        M35-39   49          
2154 Yvette Rangel                 F      Queen Creek          AZ    US      0:54:10 8:44  52  3        F50-54   26          
1519 Brad Anderson                 M      Duluth               MN    US      0:54:18 8:45  53  5        M50-54   50          
2092 Paula Olson                   F      Prescott             AZ    US      0:54:19 8:45  49  2        F45-49   27          
1763 Megan Gerling                 F      Etna                 NH    US      0:54:19 8:45  26  3        F25-29   28          
2481 Bradley Spencer               M      Peoria               AZ    US      0:54:20 8:45  27  6        M25-29   51          
1650 Victor Cruz                   M      Tucson               AZ    US      0:54:21 8:45  38  8        M35-39   52          
2488 Scott Dinquel                 M      Chandler             AZ    US      0:54:52 8:50  57  3        M55-59   53          
2432 Shannon Tracy                 F      Albuquerque          NM    US      0:54:53 8:50  40  3        F40-44   29          
1951 Alice Lin                     F      Phoenix              AZ    US      0:54:58 8:51  26  4        F25-29   30          
1587 Sarah Bradley                 F      Rimrock              AZ    US      0:55:00 8:52  28  5        F25-29   31          
2042 Ron Mohney                    M      Sedona               AZ    US      0:55:04 8:52  69  2        M65-69   54          
2288 Ryan Tagle                    M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:55:05 8:52  15  3        M15-19   55          
2300 Ryan Thompson                 M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:55:06 8:53  40  4        M40-44   56          
1748 Yolanda Gallegos              F      Albuquerque          NM    US      0:55:10 8:53  57  1        F55-59   32          
2400 Clayton Zuba                  M      Phoenix              AZ    US      0:55:14 8:54  47  8        M45-49   57          
2384 Cheyenne Wright               F      San Diego            CA    US      0:55:37 8:57  24  7        F20-24   33          
2266 Brian Speed                   M      Tempe                AZ    US      0:55:38 8:58  28  7        M25-29   58          
1724 Elsa Felgar                   F      San Diego            CA    US      0:55:46 8:59  24  8        F20-24   34          
2290 Whitney Tapia                 F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:55:47 8:59  34  6        F30-34   35          
1755 Ellie Garrison                F      Farmington           NM    US      0:55:57 9:01  32  7        F30-34   36          
1971 Abby Luedecke                 F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      0:56:02 9:02  37  4        F35-39   37          
1799 Kelly Hanseth                 F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:56:02 9:02  31  8        F30-34   38          
1972 Nathaniel Luedeker            M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:56:10 9:03  41  5        M40-44   59          
2174 Merissa Rivera                F      Mesa                 AZ    US      0:56:16 9:04  42  4        F40-44   39          
2126 Laura Phelps                  F      Tucson               AZ    US      0:56:18 9:04  36  5        F35-39   40          
2048 Jesse Morgan                  M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:56:27 9:06  24  6        M20-24   60          
1726 Jessica Felts                 F      Phoenix              AZ    US      0:56:30 9:06  40  5        F40-44   41          
2282 Steven Strawn                 M      Queen Creek          AZ    US      0:56:35 9:07  60  5        M60-64   61          
2216 Alexa Scanlan                 F      Sedona               AZ    US      0:56:37 9:07  24  9        F20-24   42          
2248 Robert Smart                  M      Laguna Niguel        CA    US      0:56:43 9:08  65  3        M65-69   62          
1590 Marjorie Brinton              F      Durango              CO    US      0:56:43 9:08  63  1        F60-64   43          
2486 Danine Fisher                 F      Tucson               AZ    US      0:57:12 9:13  35  6        F35-39   44          
2041 Jaselyn Moffett               F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:57:15 9:13  29  6        F25-29   45          
2064 Shanah Nelson                 F      Sedona               AZ    US      0:57:22 9:14  44  6        F40-44   46          
2071 Jane Newman                   F      Prescott             AZ    US      0:57:31 9:16  63  2        F60-64   47          
2398 Mary Zemansky                 F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:57:48 9:19  60  3        F60-64   48          
2295 Catherine Teran               F      Tempe                AZ    US      0:57:50 9:19  32  9        F30-34   49          
1825 Alex Hobson                   M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:58:03 9:21  49  9        M45-49   63          
1867 rebecca jenecourt             F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:58:19 9:24  44  7        F40-44   50          
1896 Elisha Keams                  F      Winslow              AZ    US      0:58:22 9:24  26  7        F25-29   51          
2239 Nicolette Shirey              F      Phoenix              AZ    US      0:58:26 9:25  21  10       F20-24   52          
2376 Tara Wilson                   F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:58:28 9:25  30  10       F30-34   53          
2468 Jeannie Guthrie               F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:58:28 9:25  60  4        F60-64   54          
1969 Mirjam Loverich               F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:58:29 9:25  35  7        F35-39   55          
1770 Paulina Gonzalez              F      Tucson               AZ    US      0:58:33 9:26  20  11       F20-24   56          
1583 David Booth                   M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:58:34 9:26  41  6        M40-44   64          
1793 Luke Hallgarth                M      Bel Air              MD    US      0:58:35 9:26  23  7        M20-24   65          
2129 Rebeca Pieropan               F      Newport Beach        CA    US      0:58:36 9:26  25  8        F25-29   57          
1925 Alana Kuhlman                 F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:58:38 9:27  38  8        F35-39   58          
2128 Doreen Pichet                 F      Chandler             AZ    US      0:58:40 9:27  34  11       F30-34   59          
2017 Bridget Menke                 F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      0:58:42 9:27  55  2        F55-59   60          
2478 Charles Miller                M      West Bloomfield      MI    US      0:58:43 9:27  65  4        M65-69   66          
2109 Benjamin Parry                M      Tucson               AZ    US      0:58:43 9:28  15  4        M15-19   67          
2324 Dyxie Van Bruggen             F      Bend                 OR    US      0:58:56 9:30  63  5        F60-64   61          
2008 Robert McCreary               M      Oakland              CA    US      0:59:00 9:30  28  8        M25-29   68          
1946 Nick Leto                     M      Surprise             AZ    US      0:59:00 9:30  38  9        M35-39   69          
2243 Jeryl Simon                   F      Chandler             AZ    US      0:59:00 9:30  30  12       F30-34   62          
1926 Ryan Kuhlman-Eaves            M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:59:01 9:30  39  10       M35-39   70          
2312 Kurtis Townsend               M      Tucson               AZ    US      0:59:07 9:31  32  8        M30-34   71          
2297 Thomas Theodorakis            M      Tucson               AZ    US      0:59:11 9:32  34  9        M30-34   72          
1697 Elizabeth Eilers              F      East Granby          CT    US      0:59:11 9:32  42  8        F40-44   63          
2315 Roger Tsosie                  M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:59:12 9:32  57  4        M55-59   73          
2111 Alex Parry                    M      Tucson               AZ    US      0:59:15 9:33  17  5        M15-19   74          
2367 Gloria Wier                   F      Roswell              NM    US      0:59:20 9:33  55  3        F55-59   64          
1577 Helen Bisbee                  F      Cottonwood           AZ    US      0:59:20 9:33  69  1        F65-69   65          
2258 Aaron Smoot                   M      Prescott             AZ    US      0:59:25 9:34  36  11       M35-39   75          
1865 Cameron Jarman                M      Mesa                 AZ    US      0:59:27 9:35  32  10       M30-34   76          
1844 Craig Hubert                  M      San Diego            CA    US      0:59:29 9:35  34  11       M30-34   77          
2455 J. Yazzie                     M      Kayenta              AZ    US      0:59:30 9:35  10  2        M0-14    78          
2261 Al Snider                     M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:59:33 9:35  61  6        M60-64   79          
1563 Tiffani Begay                 F      Tucson               AZ    US      0:59:35 9:36  30  13       F30-34   66          
2043 Andres Molina                 M      Vail                 AZ    US      0:59:36 9:36  18  6        M15-19   80          
1772 Miriam Gonzalez del Bosque    F      Phoenix              AZ    US      0:59:38 9:36  28  9        F25-29   67          
2133 Karen Plunkett                F      Raleigh              NC    US      0:59:39 9:36  60  6        F60-64   68          
2130 Amy Pineda                    F      San Luis             AZ    US      0:59:39 9:36  30  14       F30-34   69          
1812 Dan Hernacki                  M      Phoenix              AZ    US      0:59:42 9:37  39  12       M35-39   81          
2326 Dana Van Loon                 F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      0:59:45 9:37  33  15       F30-34   70          
1674 Michaela Derby                F      Oakland              CA    US      0:59:45 9:38  23  12       F20-24   71          
1709 Rainee Etcitty-Devlin         F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:59:46 9:38  43  9        F40-44   72          
1879 Sarah Jones                   F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      0:59:47 9:38  36  9        F35-39   73          
1574 Elizabeth Betances            F      Dallas               TX    US      0:59:48 9:38  27  10       F25-29   74          
1646 Nicole Crawford               F      Los Altos            CA    US      0:59:49 9:38  24  13       F20-24   75          
1860 Kimberly Isaac                F      Tucson               AZ    US      0:59:53 9:39  42  10       F40-44   76          
2123 Cassie Petit                  F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:00:00 9:40  37  10       F35-39   77          
2370 Raquel Willand                F      Chandler             AZ    US      1:00:14 9:42  24  14       F20-24   78          
2382 Jared Wood                    M      Chandler             AZ    US      1:00:14 9:42  29  9        M25-29   82          
2067 Eric Nelson                   M      Sedona               AZ    US      1:00:16 9:42  54  6        M50-54   83          
1672 Julie DeLucia                 F      South Pasadena       CA    US      1:00:17 9:43  47  3        F45-49   79          
1761 Ella Geiger                   F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:00:25 9:44  30  16       F30-34   80          
1729 Brittany Fierros              F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:00:29 9:44  34  17       F30-34   81          
1779 Angela Green                  F      Bagdad               AZ    US      1:00:30 9:45  37  11       F35-39   82          
1643 Katie Cowan                   F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:00:31 9:45  41  11       F40-44   83          
1586 Amy Boyle                     F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:00:31 9:45  39  12       F35-39   84          
1529 Adin Armey                    M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:00:42 9:47  31  12       M30-34   84          
2431 Danielle Debosko              F      San Tan Valley       AZ    US      1:00:43 9:47  20  15       F20-24   85          
1717 Ferren Farah - Warner         F      Torrance             CA    US      1:00:48 9:48  36  13       F35-39   86          
1790 Sarah Haber                   F      New City             NY    US      1:00:48 9:48  23  16       F20-24   87          
2150 Nathan Ramirez                M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:00:54 9:49  43  7        M40-44   85          
1669 John Deal                     M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:00:56 9:49  41  8        M40-44   86          
1676 John DesJarlais               M      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      1:00:58 9:49  48  10       M45-49   87          
1730 Zac Fierros                   M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:01:00 9:50  39  13       M35-39   88          
1584 Suzanne Bouchard              F      Ho Ho Kus            NJ    US      1:01:02 9:50  42  12       F40-44   88          
1518 Courtney Anderson             F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:01:02 9:50  43  13       F40-44   89          
1861 Joe Isaac                     M      Tucson               AZ    US      1:01:03 9:50  41  9        M40-44   89          
1719 Sarah Farley                  F      Albuquerque          NM    US      1:01:04 9:50  38  14       F35-39   90          
1734 Erica Finnegan                F      Albuquerque          NM    US      1:01:08 9:51  36  15       F35-39   91          
2183 Martha Rodriguez              F      Cottonwood           AZ    US      1:01:10 9:51  38  16       F35-39   92          
1945 Josh Leitz                    M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:01:10 9:51  39  14       M35-39   90          
1935 Rachel Langdon                F      Saint Louis          MO    US      1:01:13 9:52  50  4        F50-54   93          
2338 Elini Vilardi                 F      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      1:01:18 9:52  30  18       F30-34   94          
1532 Steve Atherton                M      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      1:01:21 9:53  50  7        M50-54   91          
2433 Verlyn Begay                  M      Mesa                 AZ    US      1:01:29 9:54  26  10       M25-29   92          
1920 Rachel Kost                   F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:01:31 9:54  26  11       F25-29   95          
2009 Kelly McCrossin               F      Ho Ho Kus            NJ    US      1:01:33 9:55  40  14       F40-44   96          
2236 Irwin Sheer                   M      Sedona               AZ    US      1:01:43 9:56  58  5        M55-59   93          
2442 Tara Kleefisch                F      Kouts                IN    US      1:01:47 9:57  42  15       F40-44   97          
1561 Catherine Beers               F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:01:50 9:58  39  17       F35-39   98          
2069 Rick Nevius                   M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:01:54 9:58  33  13       M30-34   94          
2039 Michael Mix                   M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:01:56 9:59  22  8        M20-24   95          
2168 Aramis Reyes                  M      Queen Creek          AZ    US      1:01:58 9:59  14  3        M0-14    96          
2360 Haley Weygandt                F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:02:00 9:59  22  17       F20-24   99          
1936 Anne Lantry                   F      Cook                 MN    US      1:02:04 10:00 33  19       F30-34   100         
1878 Michelle Johnston             F      Independence         OH    US      1:02:14 10:01 44  16       F40-44   101         
2204 VALINE SAM                    F      Yatahey              NM    US      1:02:21 10:03 31  20       F30-34   102         
1802 William Hartigan              M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:02:28 10:04 31  14       M30-34   97          
1869 Mary Jerrard                  F      Cambridge            MA    US      1:02:28 10:04 28  12       F25-29   103         
1642 Nicola Council                F      Mesa                 AZ    US      1:02:33 10:05 36  18       F35-39   104         
1653 Melissa Culver                F      Goodyear             AZ    US      1:02:36 10:05 45  4        F45-49   105         
1974 Sanita Ly-Smith               F      North Caldwell       NJ    US      1:02:37 10:05 45  5        F45-49   106         
2280 Cathy Stonecipher             F      Prescott             AZ    US      1:02:42 10:06 37  19       F35-39   107         
2313 Michelle Tsinnie-Crank        F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:02:45 10:06 27  13       F25-29   108         
1611 Christine Case                F      Santa Ana            CA    US      1:02:48 10:07 60  7        F60-64   109         
2163 Ashley Rearick                F      Brooklyn             NY    US      1:02:59 10:09 32  21       F30-34   110         
2377 Wendy Wilson                  F      Prescott             AZ    US      1:03:09 10:10 46  6        F45-49   111         
2147 tennille radley               F      Hinton               AB    CA      1:03:15 10:11 40  17       F40-44   112         
2235 Suzanne Sheard                F      Tempe                AZ    US      1:03:17 10:12 34  22       F30-34   113         
1644 Pamela Cox                    F      Flagstaff                          1:03:17 10:12 41  18       F40-44   114         
2467 Mary Billstrand               F      Albuquerque          NM    US      1:03:18 10:12 53  5        F50-54   115         
1834 Martha Horton                 F      Clarkdale            AZ    US      1:03:20 10:12 42  19       F40-44   116         
1675 Kim Derendal                  F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:03:27 10:13 42  20       F40-44   117         
2368 Amanda Wigman                 F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:03:29 10:13 36  20       F35-39   118         
1633 Gloria Cohen                  F      Albuquerque          NM    US      1:03:34 10:14 65  2        F65-69   119         
1645 Seth Crank                    M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:03:36 10:15 27  11       M25-29   98          
1683 Will Dougherty                M      Austin               TX    US      1:03:41 10:15 54  8        M50-54   99          
2316 Keone Tyau                    M      Bellemont            AZ    US      1:03:43 10:16 33  15       M30-34   100         
1822 Jack Hillman                  M      Cottonwood           AZ    US      1:03:46 10:16 67  5        M65-69   101         
2365 Wes Whitlock                  M      Sun City             AZ    US      1:03:52 10:17 20  9        M20-24   102         
1851 Brennan Hughey                M      Prescott             AZ    US      1:04:02 10:19 39  15       M35-39   103         
2225 Charles Schroeder             M      Woodland Park        CO    US      1:04:08 10:20 78  2        M70+     104         
2022 Kimberly Meyers               F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:04:10 10:20 26  14       F25-29   120         
2476 Callie Johnston               F      Chicago              IL    US      1:04:13 10:21 34  23       F30-34   121         
2477 MICHELLE MALLERY              F      Chicago              IL    US      1:04:13 10:21 34  24       F30-34   122         
1762 Brenda Geise                  F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:04:19 10:21 68  3        F65-69   123         
2427 Lindsay Luna                  F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:04:26 10:23 38  21       F35-39   124         
2187 Berenice Rosas                F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:04:31 10:24 36  22       F35-39   125         
2018 Alexander Mercer              M      Beaverton            OR    US      1:04:34 10:24 38  16       M35-39   105         
1605 Kristi Carlson                F      Rutland              MA    US      1:04:46 10:26 45  7        F45-49   126         
1690 Lark Dunham                   F      Boulder              CO    US      1:04:47 10:26 51  6        F50-54   127         
2456 B. Yazzie                     M      Kayenta              AZ    US      1:04:54 10:27 7   4        M0-14    106         
1524 ELISABETTA ANDREIS            F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:04:57 10:28 49  8        F45-49   128         
2180 Rosa Robinson                 F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:04:58 10:28 59  4        F55-59   129         
2355 Simon Weber                   M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:04:59 10:28 39  17       M35-39   107         
1962 Stefanie Long                 F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:05:00 10:28 39  23       F35-39   130         
1501 Natasha Abruzzo               F      Albuquerque          NM    US      1:05:00 10:28 40  21       F40-44   131         
1781 Kimberly Greene               F      Canyon Lake          TX    US      1:05:02 10:28 32  25       F30-34   132         
2031 Kelly Miller                  F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:05:05 10:29 42  22       F40-44   133         
2003 Elizabeth Mays                F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:05:06 10:29 42  23       F40-44   134         
1688 Jarod Duncan                  M      Surprise             AZ    US      1:05:11 10:30 40  10       M40-44   108         
1722 Heidi Feigenbaum              F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:05:12 10:30 38  24       F35-39   135         
1826 Billy Hoffman                 M      Mesa                 AZ    US      1:05:12 10:30 34  16       M30-34   109         
1689 Jennifer Duncan               F      Surprise             AZ    US      1:05:13 10:30 41  24       F40-44   136         
2426 Jesse Plentyholes             M      Tuba City            AZ    US      1:05:13 10:30 33  17       M30-34   110         
1623 Dante Chocobar                M      Murrieta             CA    US      1:05:13 10:30 59  6        M55-59   111         
1894 ELIZABETH KATOPOL             F      San Diego            CA    US      1:05:16 10:31 31  26       F30-34   137         
2023 Kristy Meyers                 F      Cottonwood           AZ    US      1:05:19 10:31 31  27       F30-34   138         
2149 Nina Rago                     F      Winthrop             MA    US      1:05:40 10:35 51  7        F50-54   139         
2141 Venessa Price                 F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:05:50 10:36 33  28       F30-34   140         
1505 Yazmin Aguilar                F      Somerton             AZ    US      1:06:02 10:38 26  15       F25-29   141         
1816 Jillian Hernandez             F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:06:03 10:38 34  29       F30-34   142         
1856 YURIKA IIZUKA                 F      edogawa              13    JP      1:06:09 10:39 27  16       F25-29   143         
1819 Ray Hicks                     M      Cornville            AZ    US      1:06:12 10:40 49  11       M45-49   112         
2271 Shawn Steinberger             M      Williston            ND    US      1:06:16 10:40 34  18       M30-34   113         
2374 T. Williams                   M      Chandler             AZ    US      1:06:19 10:41 12  5        M0-14    114         
2484 Lynn Kriwoken                 F      Mill Bay             BC    CA      1:06:20 10:41 59  5        F55-59   144         
2415 Laura Martinez                F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:06:23 10:42 30  30       F30-34   145         
1710 Bridget Ethridge              F      Mesa                 AZ    US      1:06:30 10:43 21  18       F20-24   146         
2373 Hannah Williams               F      Glendale             AZ    US      1:06:35 10:43 18  4        F15-19   147         
2417 Carolina Acuna                F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:06:37 10:44 39  25       F35-39   148         
1576 Skyla Bird                    F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:06:41 10:44 13  2        F0-14    149         
2342 Stan Villalobos               M      Chandler             AZ    US      1:06:43 10:45 62  7        M60-64   115         
1780 Whitney Greene                F      Canyon Lake          TX    US      1:06:50 10:46 53  8        F50-54   150         
1614 Mar¡a Jimena Castro Bernal   F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:06:53 10:46 31  31       F30-34   151         
2391 Carmella Yeo                  F      Goodyear             AZ    US      1:06:53 10:46 33  32       F30-34   152         
1923 Jay Kriske                    M      Cave Creek           AZ    US      1:06:55 10:47 55  7        M55-59   116         
2474 Thao Nguyen                   F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:07:01 10:48 42  25       F40-44   153         
1983 Leslie Mamaghani              F      Chandler             AZ    US      1:07:06 10:48 61  8        F60-64   154         
2173 Veronica Riley                F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:07:07 10:49 30  33       F30-34   155         
1961 Arnold Long                   M      Sedona               AZ    US      1:07:09 10:49 75  3        M70+     117         
1947 Stephen Lewis                 M      Albuquerque          NM    US      1:07:10 10:49 39  18       M35-39   118         
1570 Charlotte Bentz               F      Goodyear             AZ    US      1:07:24 10:51 37  26       F35-39   156         
2038 Gloria Mitchell               F      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:07:28 10:52 57  6        F55-59   157         
2164 Anne Rego                     F      Peoria               AZ    US      1:07:28 10:52 30  34       F30-34   158         
2046 Jason Moore                   M      Peoria               AZ    US      1:07:29 10:52 31  19       M30-34   119         
1535 Patricia Avila                F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:07:33 10:53 43  26       F40-44   159         
2026 Randy Michalski               M      Cornville            AZ    US      1:07:33 10:53 69  6        M65-69   120         
2362 Kayla White                   F      Window Rock          AZ    US      1:07:37 10:53 23  19       F20-24   160         
1641 Katie Cortopassi              F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:07:38 10:54 29  17       F25-29   161         
1594 Jennifer Brown                F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:07:38 10:54 42  27       F40-44   162         
2299 Christine Thomas              F      Mesa                 AZ    US      1:07:40 10:54 30  35       F30-34   163         
2116 JUAN FRANCISCO PAZMINO FLORES M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:07:42 10:54 33  20       M30-34   121         
2121 Becky Peters                  F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:07:43 10:54 26  18       F25-29   164         
1508 Saif Al-Alawi                 M      Glendale             AZ    US      1:07:50 10:55 39  19       M35-39   122         
2053 Amal Mullin                   F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:07:50 10:55 42  28       F40-44   165         
1616 Chethan Chandra               M      San Jose             CA    US      1:07:50 10:55 45  12       M45-49   123         
2004 Matthew Mays                  M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:07:52 10:56 43  11       M40-44   124         
2020 Dave Meyers                   M      Cottonwood           AZ    US      1:07:53 10:56 30  21       M30-34   125         
2402 Angela Zuniga                 F      Minneapolis          MN    US      1:08:00 10:57 41  29       F40-44   166         
1542 Penny Bailey                  F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:08:03 10:58 45  9        F45-49   167         
2060 Christy Napolitano- Wernau    F      Peoria               AZ    US      1:08:03 10:58 37  27       F35-39   168         
2176 Freebird Rivers               M      Sacaton              AZ    US      1:08:05 10:58 35  20       M35-39   126         
1741 Darrin Frei                   M      Mesa                 AZ    US      1:08:07 10:58 51  9        M50-54   127         
2134 Liz Ponce                     F      Tempe                AZ    US      1:08:08 10:58 27  19       F25-29   169         
1916 Dan Kohn                      M      Sedona               AZ    US      1:08:15 11:00 55  8        M55-59   128         
2265 Coutney Spawn                 F      Payson               AZ    US      1:08:21 11:00 28  20       F25-29   170         
1889 MALAIKA KARIUKI               F      San Tan Valley       AZ    US      1:08:28 11:02 16  5        F15-19   171         
1890 Z. KARIUKI                    F      San Tan Valley       AZ    US      1:08:28 11:02 10  3        F0-14    172         
2430 Tyrone Sakeva                 M      Keams Canyon         AZ    US      1:08:29 11:02 36  21       M35-39   129         
2286 Riley Swanson                 M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:08:30 11:02 25  12       M25-29   130         
2035 Kristin Miller                F      Casa Grande          AZ    US      1:08:33 11:02 34  36       F30-34   173         
2380 Stephanie Witwicki            F      Chandler             AZ    US      1:08:39 11:03 42  30       F40-44   174         
1913 Tabitha Kloss                 F      New Hope             PA    US      1:08:40 11:03 22  20       F20-24   175         
2403 Andy Cashetta                 M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:08:49 11:05 57  9        M55-59   131         
2441 Emily Lantiegne               F      La Fayette           NY    US      1:08:49 11:05 18  6        F15-19   176         
2257 Kelsey Smith                  F      Bigfork              MT    US      1:08:59 11:07 28  21       F25-29   177         
2234 Brooke Shannon                F      Prescott             AZ    US      1:08:59 11:07 37  28       F35-39   178         
2076 Anne Nichols                  F      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:09:01 11:07 50  9        F50-54   179         
1572 joshua berger                 M      Sedona               AZ    US      1:09:05 11:08 65  7        M65-69   132         
1810 Sean Henning                  M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:09:06 11:08 35  22       M35-39   133         
2275 Jana Sterling Graber          F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:09:12 11:09 44  31       F40-44   180         
1562 Tamara Beevers                F      Bloomfield           NM    US      1:09:17 11:10 38  29       F35-39   181         
1728 Kristen Ferreira              F      San Mateo            CA    US      1:09:23 11:11 34  37       F30-34   182         
2247 I. Slivka                     M      Tucson               AZ    US      1:09:25 11:11 11  6        M0-14    134         
2246 Matt Slivka                   M      Tucson               AZ    US      1:09:26 11:11 39  23       M35-39   135         
2108 William Parry                 M      Tucson               AZ    US      1:09:31 11:12 13  7        M0-14    136         
2110 David Parry                   M      Tucson               AZ    US      1:09:31 11:12 48  13       M45-49   137         
2287 Angel Tadytin                 F      Page                 AZ    US      1:09:33 11:12 35  30       F35-39   183         
1880 Nicole Jones                  F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:09:33 11:12 27  22       F25-29   184         
2241 Octovia Silentman             F      Farmington           NM    US      1:09:36 11:13 31  38       F30-34   185         
2363 Lila White                    F      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:09:36 11:13 27  23       F25-29   186         
1955 Airica Lisenbee               F      Chandler             AZ    US      1:09:37 11:13 36  31       F35-39   187         
1975 Jessica Macias                F      Glendale             AZ    US      1:09:38 11:13 33  39       F30-34   188         
1673 Patricia Denbesten            F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:09:41 11:13 67  4        F65-69   189         
2346 Lauren Walsh                  F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:09:44 11:14 26  24       F25-29   190         
2192 Damon Rosenburg               M      Shiprock             NM    US      1:10:00 11:16 66  8        M65-69   138         
1868 Christie Jensen               F      Hereford             AZ    US      1:10:07 11:18 51  10       F50-54   191         
1858 Alexandria Inouye             F      Newhall              CA    US      1:10:12 11:18 25  25       F25-29   192         
2341 Luz Villagran                 F      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      1:10:16 11:19 47  10       F45-49   193         
1862 Marvin Isbell                 M      Clermont             FL    US      1:10:17 11:19 63  8        M60-64   139         
1891 Jacqueline Kaschl             F      Glendale             AZ    US      1:10:19 11:19 22  21       F20-24   194         
2429 Lorisse Saufkie               F      Second Mesa          AZ    US      1:10:21 11:20 27  26       F25-29   195         
1928 Geoff Kusel                   M      Prescott             AZ    US      1:10:25 11:20 48  14       M45-49   140         
1909 Noel Kingston                 M      Prescott             AZ    US      1:10:28 11:21 53  10       M50-54   141         
1778 John Gray                     M      Tucson               AZ    US      1:10:31 11:21 65  9        M65-69   142         
2332 Frank Vega                    M      Thrall               TX    US      1:10:37 11:22 48  15       M45-49   143         
1539 Matt Bach                     M      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:10:38 11:23 47  16       M45-49   144         
2311 Christina Totah               F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:10:39 11:23 25  27       F25-29   196         
1514 Leslie Amaya                  F      Tempe                AZ    US      1:10:41 11:23 22  22       F20-24   197         
2472 Jennifer Caudill              F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:10:41 11:23 40  32       F40-44   198         
1538 Ellen Bach                    F      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:10:41 11:23 52  11       F50-54   199         
2325 Caren Van Geyzel              F      HO HO KUS            NJ    US      1:10:42 11:23 40  33       F40-44   200         
2044 Carolyn Montrose              F      Haworth              NJ    US      1:10:42 11:23 40  34       F40-44   201         
2072 Heather Newman                F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:10:43 11:23 26  28       F25-29   202         
2249 Lindsey Smart                 F      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:10:45 11:24 28  29       F25-29   203         
2250 Greg Smart                    M      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:10:46 11:24 32  22       M30-34   145         
2211 Stephanie Santistevan         F      Vancouver            WA    US      1:10:52 11:25 40  35       F40-44   204         
1986 Derek Martin                  M      Tucson               AZ    US      1:10:53 11:25 52  11       M50-54   146         
1984 Christy Manning               F      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      1:10:54 11:25 39  32       F35-39   205         
2394 Katie YoungSciortino          F      Tempe                AZ    US      1:10:56 11:25 30  40       F30-34   206         
2369 Kelebek Wilcox                F      Santa Barbara        CA    US      1:10:59 11:26 53  12       F50-54   207         
1552 Irina Barrow                  F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:11:10 11:28 43  36       F40-44   208         
2213 Yasuko Sato                   F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:11:11 11:28 44  37       F40-44   209         
2340 David Villagran               M      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      1:11:13 11:28 49  17       M45-49   147         
1993 Ann Martinez                  F      McKinney             TX    US      1:11:18 11:29 30  41       F30-34   210         
1764 Lindsay Gibbs                 F      Woodland Hills       CA    US      1:11:19 11:29 31  42       F30-34   211         
2390 Noah Yeo                      M      Goodyear             AZ    US      1:11:20 11:29 36  24       M35-39   148         
1815 Diane Hernandez               F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:11:20 11:29 27  30       F25-29   212         
1502 Caitlin Absher                F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:11:21 11:29 27  31       F25-29   213         
1979 Kathleen Maguire              F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:11:24 11:30 60  9        F60-64   214         
2264 Whitney Spawn                 F      Casa Grande          AZ    US      1:11:24 11:30 31  43       F30-34   215         
2063 Andrew Nelson                 M      Denver               CO    US      1:11:33 11:31 33  23       M30-34   149         
2408 Susan Kallal                  F      Bellingham           WA    US      1:11:41 11:33 54  13       F50-54   216         
2301 Brian Thompson                M      Cottonwood           AZ    US      1:11:42 11:33 50  12       M50-54   150         
2327 Julie Vanwinkle               F      Erie                 PA    US      1:11:47 11:34 55  7        F55-59   217         
2423 Davina Billy                  F      Chinle               AZ    US      1:11:48 11:34 43  38       F40-44   218         
2098 Hunter Overstreet             M      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:11:56 11:35 27  13       M25-29   151         
2392 Cliff Yost                    M      Sedona               AZ    US      1:11:56 11:35 56  10       M55-59   152         
1809 Cassie Hengel                 F      Buffalo              WY    US      1:11:58 11:35 19  7        F15-19   219         
2186 Jessica Roman                 F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:12:05 11:36 29  32       F25-29   220         
2489 Jessica Gorman                F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:12:05 11:37 41  39       F40-44   221         
1852 Tom Hughey                    M      Elsie                MI    US      1:12:07 11:37 75  4        M70+     153         
1776 Kayla Gouhin                  F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:12:10 11:37 33  44       F30-34   222         
1670 Laura Dearness                F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:12:14 11:38 53  14       F50-54   223         
1990 Amanda Martinez               F      New York             NY    US      1:12:29 11:40 26  33       F25-29   224         
2302 Karen Tilden                  F      Window Rock          AZ    US      1:12:32 11:41 54  15       F50-54   225         
2347 Jennifer Wanjiku              F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:12:32 11:41 44  40       F40-44   226         
1582 Chris Blum                    M      Laguna Beach         CA    US      1:12:32 11:41 50  13       M50-54   154         
1554 Paul Barthelme                M      Hesston              KS    US      1:12:41 11:42 13  8        M0-14    155         
2074 Jeff Nichols                  M      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:12:43 11:43 52  14       M50-54   156         
1902 Elizabeth Kersh               F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:12:53 11:44 34  45       F30-34   227         
2047 Paula Morand                  F      Cottonwood           AZ    US      1:12:53 11:44 49  11       F45-49   228         
1682 Louise Donald                 F      Chinle               AZ    US      1:12:54 11:44 36  33       F35-39   229         
1619 Mathieu Charlebois            M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:12:54 11:44 43  12       M40-44   157         
2015 Melissa Mendivil              F      Peoria               AZ    US      1:12:58 11:45 35  34       F35-39   230         
2146 Marcela Quintero              F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:12:59 11:45 46  12       F45-49   231         
1820 Renee Hicks                   F      Cornville            AZ    US      1:13:05 11:46 44  41       F40-44   232         
2200 Allie Rutledge                F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:13:10 11:47 36  35       F35-39   233         
1567 Kristen Bennett               F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:13:10 11:47 29  34       F25-29   234         
1618 Daniel Chapman                M      Carlsbad             CA    US      1:13:10 11:47 40  13       M40-44   158         
1626 Colleen Clark                 F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:13:14 11:48 41  42       F40-44   235         
2457 Karah Lindbergh               F      Metairie             LA    US      1:13:16 11:48 41  43       F40-44   236         
1694 Judy Dutra                    F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:13:17 11:48 61  10       F60-64   237         
2401 Lisa Zuba                     M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:13:21 11:49 59  11       M55-59   159         
1756 Leah Garvonic                 F      Brooklyn             NY    US      1:13:24 11:49 31  46       F30-34   238         
2349 Karen Warsh                   F      Littleton            CO    US      1:13:29 11:50 28  35       F25-29   239         
1627 Gerald Clark                  M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:13:33 11:51 43  14       M40-44   160         
1599 Emily Buck                    F      Glendale             AZ    US      1:13:41 11:52 32  47       F30-34   240         
2482 linda warsh                   F      Center               CO    US      1:13:45 11:53 60  11       F60-64   241         
1720 Paulinda Farley               F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:13:50 11:54 44  44       F40-44   242         
1640 Charlotte Copeland            F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:13:53 11:54 36  36       F35-39   243         
2448 Tanya Van Tine                F      Burns Lake           BC    CA      1:13:54 11:54 44  45       F40-44   244         
1922 Lauren Krieger                F      South Pasadena       CA    US      1:13:58 11:55 43  46       F40-44   245         
2232 Ella Shadmon                  F      South Pasadena       CA    US      1:13:59 11:55 46  13       F45-49   246         
3341 Hitomi Conrady                F      San Diego            CA    US      1:14:01 11:55 58  8        F55-59   247         
2487 Valerey Huntley               F      South Pasadena       CA    US      1:14:04 11:56 48  14       F45-49   248         
2383 Jamie Wood                    F      Beachwood            OH    US      1:14:05 11:56 45  15       F45-49   249         
2351 Laurie Wathogoma              F      Camp Verde           AZ    US      1:14:08 11:56 50  16       F50-54   250         
2101 Jodi Padgett                  F      Skull Valley         AZ    US      1:14:14 11:57 56  9        F55-59   251         
2459 Vinod Kutani                  M      Glendale             AZ    US      1:14:19 11:58 36  25       M35-39   161         
2118 Julian Perry                  M      Thoreau              NM    US      1:14:19 11:58 29  14       M25-29   162         
2024 Nicole Miani                  F      Carlsbad             CA    US      1:14:35 12:01 51  17       F50-54   252         
2025 Justine Miani                 F      Littleton            CO    US      1:14:36 12:01 55  10       F55-59   253         
2193 Allison Roth                  F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:14:39 12:01 24  23       F20-24   254         
1695 Stacey Edelen                 F      Peoria               AZ    US      1:14:39 12:01 34  48       F30-34   255         
2334 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      1:14:40 12:01 45  16       F45-49   256         
2139 Sheilah-Margaret Pothast      F      Soldotna             AK    US      1:14:41 12:02 50  18       F50-54   257         
1797 Bob Hammer                    M      Elkins               WV    US      1:14:41 12:02 57  12       M55-59   163         
1792 Rachael Halley                F      Peoria               AZ    US      1:14:43 12:02 40  47       F40-44   258         
2087 MIKA OBATA                    F      Fujisawa             14    JP      1:14:44 12:02 27  36       F25-29   259         
2209 cassandra sanchez             F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:14:44 12:02 27  37       F25-29   260         
1661 Sydney Curtis                 F      Alexandria           VA    US      1:14:46 12:02 13  4        F0-14    261         
1836 Taylor Howard                 F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:14:47 12:03 25  38       F25-29   262         
1774 Jacob Gough                   M      Mesa                 AZ    US      1:14:47 12:03 28  15       M25-29   164         
2366 Amanda Whitlock               F      Sun City             AZ    US      1:14:49 12:03 40  48       F40-44   263         
1919 Deb Kortyna                   F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:14:50 12:03 66  5        F65-69   264         
2460 Sherri Cohen-Pellegren        F      Marana               AZ    US      1:14:50 12:03 49  17       F45-49   265         
2078 Claire Njuguna                F      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:14:52 12:03 13  5        F0-14    266         
2077 Emmah Njoki                   F      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:14:55 12:04 44  49       F40-44   267         
2137 May Porter                    F      Chandler             AZ    US      1:14:58 12:04 65  6        F65-69   268         
1517 Hillary Anderson              F      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:15:00 12:05 32  49       F30-34   269         
2105 Colin Parker                  M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:15:00 12:05 32  24       M30-34   165         
2203 Katlyn Saltzstein             F      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:15:01 12:05 22  24       F20-24   270         
2051 Gwendolyn Moulden             F      Lawrence             KS    US      1:15:02 12:05 20  25       F20-24   271         
1732 Irania Fimbres                F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:15:07 12:06 23  26       F20-24   272         
2066 Earl Nelson                   M      Sedona               AZ    US      1:15:10 12:06 49  18       M45-49   166         
2289 Ayako Tajinda                 F      San Diego            CA    US      1:15:10 12:06 40  50       F40-44   273         
2298 Shelby Thomas                 F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:15:12 12:07 22  27       F20-24   274         
2229 Kayla Scotch                  F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:15:13 12:07 29  39       F25-29   275         
2097 Krystal Overmyer              F      El Paso              TX    US      1:15:17 12:07 35  37       F35-39   276         
1973 Beth Lupien                   F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:15:20 12:08 39  38       F35-39   277         
2435 Kristen Brook                 F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:15:27 12:09 42  51       F40-44   278         
1750 Cynthia Gamboa-Bacani         F      Henderson            NV    US      1:15:28 12:09 44  52       F40-44   279         
1615 Shelley Cenda¤a              F      Skokie               IL    US      1:15:30 12:09 31  50       F30-34   280         
2093 Diana Osborne                 F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:15:31 12:10 64  12       F60-64   281         
2480 Katey McMurray                M      Chandler             AZ    US      1:15:33 12:10 41  15       M40-44   167         
2267 Kelly Spencer                 F      Window Rock          AZ    US      1:15:37 12:11 38  39       F35-39   282         
2202 Saori Sakabe                  F      La Jolla             CA    US      1:15:50 12:13 37  40       F35-39   283         
1703 Rachel Eroh                   F      Wickenburg           AZ    US      1:15:58 12:14 21  28       F20-24   284         
1735 Andrew Fisher                 M      Cottonwood           AZ    US      1:16:05 12:15 30  25       M30-34   168         
1970 Kayla Luce                    F      Cottonwood           AZ    US      1:16:05 12:15 30  51       F30-34   285         
2167 Adrianne Reyes                F      Queen Creek          AZ    US      1:16:13 12:16 36  41       F35-39   286         
1952 Deborah Lind                  F      Chandler             AZ    US      1:16:19 12:17 45  18       F45-49   287         
2132 Pete Pittman                  M      Gold Canyon          AZ    US      1:16:20 12:18 72  5        M70+     169         
1948 Julie Lilly                   F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:16:33 12:20 59  11       F55-59   288         
1731 Michelle Filmore              F      Ocoee                FL    US      1:16:36 12:20 56  12       F55-59   289         
1784 Robin Grenko                  M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:16:36 12:20 58  13       M55-59   170         
2446 Mo Russell                    F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:16:38 12:20 64  13       F60-64   290         
2337 victoria Vick                 F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:16:38 12:21 38  42       F35-39   291         
1937 Camilla Largo                 F      Chandler             AZ    US      1:16:39 12:21 58  13       F55-59   292         
2470 Sam Smith                     M      Frisco               TX    US      1:16:43 12:21 23  10       M20-24   171         
2483 Bancroft Bigman               M      Page                 AZ    US      1:16:46 12:22 51  15       M50-54   172         
2414 Kendrea Begaye                F      Page                 AZ    US      1:16:47 12:22 34  52       F30-34   293         
1785 Dee Grenko                    F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:16:47 12:22 53  19       F50-54   294         
1693 Tara Durso                    F      Albuquerque          NM    US      1:16:49 12:22 37  43       F35-39   295         
1544 Steven Baker                  M      Glendale             AZ    US      1:16:57 12:24 72  6        M70+     173         
1943 Elora Leene                   F      Minneapolis          MN    US      1:16:59 12:24 27  40       F25-29   296         
2224 Shelly Schmidt                F      Eugene               OR    US      1:17:02 12:24 60  14       F60-64   297         
2056 Melissa Nace                  F      Goodyear             AZ    US      1:17:04 12:25 51  20       F50-54   298         
2381 Monita Wong                   F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:17:05 12:25 28  41       F25-29   299         
2399 Mia Zmud                      F      Austin               TX    US      1:17:08 12:25 60  15       F60-64   300         
1504 Erik Adamson                  M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:17:13 12:26 50  16       M50-54   174         
2262 Ashlyn Snuckel                F      Monee                IL    US      1:17:17 12:27 26  42       F25-29   301         
2253 Ed Smith                      M      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      1:17:20 12:27 57  14       M55-59   175         
1882 Alisyn Jordan                 F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:17:21 12:27 30  53       F30-34   302         
2475 Linda Glenn                   F      Naperville           IL    US      1:17:25 12:28 52  21       F50-54   303         
2070 Ned Newcomer                  M      Goodyear             AZ    US      1:17:27 12:28 50  17       M50-54   176         
1649 Laura Crowe                   F      Corrales             NM    US      1:17:31 12:29 60  16       F60-64   304         
1740 Russell Freeman               M      Cypress              CA    US      1:17:32 12:29 59  15       M55-59   177         
1769 Megha Gohel                   F      Tempe                AZ    US      1:17:36 12:30 25  43       F25-29   305         
1843 Pete Huber                    M      Chandler             AZ    US      1:17:40 12:31 49  19       M45-49   178         
1842 Monica Huber                  F      Chandler             AZ    US      1:17:41 12:31 45  19       F45-49   306         
1835 Janalee Hoskins               F      Mesa                 AZ    US      1:17:47 12:32 33  54       F30-34   307         
2331 Lindsey Varland               F      Chandler             AZ    US      1:17:47 12:32 27  44       F25-29   308         
2208 katey sanchez                 F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:17:57 12:33 38  44       F35-39   309         
1560 Konawva Beatty                F      Whiteriver           AZ    US      1:18:00 12:34 42  53       F40-44   310         
1823 Lauren Hipelius               F      Tempe                AZ    US      1:18:10 12:35 28  45       F25-29   311         
2379 Lesley Winslow                F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:18:10 12:35 29  46       F25-29   312         
2328 Jonathan Vaquera              M      Peoria               AZ    US      1:18:11 12:35 29  16       M25-29   179         
2407 Mark Will                     M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:18:12 12:36 62  9        M60-64   180         
1602 WG Bussell                    M      Tucson               AZ    US      1:18:25 12:38 42  16       M40-44   181         
1528 Alexandra Armenta             F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:18:26 12:38 40  54       F40-44   313         
2447 Corrina Begay                 F      Second Mesa          AZ    US      1:18:27 12:38 53  22       F50-54   314         
1807 MEREDITH HEIZELMAN            F      Arlington            TX    US      1:18:31 12:39 26  47       F25-29   315         
1840 Brenda Huapaya                F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:18:36 12:40 33  55       F30-34   316         
2471 Kevin Smith                   M      Frisco               TX    US      1:18:37 12:40 49  20       M45-49   182         
1806 Krista Heath                  F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:18:37 12:40 29  48       F25-29   317         
2416 Venessa Saldana               F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:18:49 12:42 38  45       F35-39   318         
2491 Chloe Evans                   F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:18:52 12:42 14  6        F0-14    319         
2353 Kendra Webb                   F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:18:53 12:42 29  49       F25-29   320         
2490 Arlene Evans                  F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:18:57 12:43 45  20       F45-49   321         
1987 Courtney Martin               F      Fairport             NY    US      1:18:58 12:43 16  8        F15-19   322         
2172 Calsey Richardson             F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:18:59 12:43 30  56       F30-34   323         
1553 Danielle Barthelme            F      Hesston              KS    US      1:19:00 12:43 14  7        F0-14    324         
2113 Riki Patel                    M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:19:01 12:43 26  17       M25-29   183         
2255 BJ Smith                      F      Eagle                CO    US      1:19:07 12:44 76  1        F70+     325         
1875 Verlena Johnson               F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:19:08 12:45 37  46       F35-39   326         
2061 Deborah Naucke                F      Saint Louis          MO    US      1:19:11 12:45 66  7        F65-69   327         
2036 Kristy Millikan               F      Surprise             AZ    US      1:19:13 12:45 33  57       F30-34   328         
1976 Keith Maddern                 M      Tucson               AZ    US      1:19:15 12:46 59  16       M55-59   184         
1828 Lisa Holland                  F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:19:18 12:46 56  14       F55-59   329         
1994 Erika Mascari                 F      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:19:27 12:48 40  55       F40-44   330         
1864 LeNa JaQues                   F      Saint Michaels       AZ    US      1:19:27 12:48 53  23       F50-54   331         
1854 Timothy Hurst                 M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:19:29 12:48 65  10       M65-69   185         
1853 Mary Hurst                    F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:19:31 12:48 65  8        F65-69   332         
2210 John Santistevan              M      Sedona               AZ    US      1:19:32 12:49 58  17       M55-59   186         
2040 Eva Moctezuma                 F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:19:36 12:49 62  17       F60-64   333         
2160 JW Rayhons                    M      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:19:39 12:50 39  26       M35-39   187         
1716 Lin Fan                       F      Tempe                AZ    US      1:19:40 12:50 36  47       F35-39   334         
2144 Ming Qi                       M      Tempe                AZ    US      1:19:40 12:50 39  27       M35-39   188         
2155 Omar Rangel                   M      Somerton             AZ    US      1:19:42 12:50 25  18       M25-29   189         
2124 Cheryl lynn Petocz            F      Rumson               NJ    US      1:19:44 12:50 40  56       F40-44   335         
1998 Sue Matthews                  F      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      1:19:46 12:51 69  9        F65-69   336         
1901 Mary Kerschbaum               F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:19:49 12:51 59  15       F55-59   337         
2364 Tamara Whiterock              F      Tuba City            AZ    US      1:19:54 12:52 28  50       F25-29   338         
1838 Phoebe Hua                    F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:19:54 12:52 27  51       F25-29   339         
2308 CRIS TOKUYAMA-SILLS           F      San Diego            CA    US      1:19:56 12:52 57  16       F55-59   340         
1899 Casey Kennedy                 F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:19:58 12:53 21  29       F20-24   341         
1895 Zivit Katz-Tsameret           F      Chandler             AZ    US      1:20:01 12:53 52  24       F50-54   342         
1876 Brynn Johnson                 F      Minneapolis          MN    US      1:20:01 12:53 34  58       F30-34   343         
1592 Jonisha Brooks                F      Peoria               AZ    US      1:20:12 12:55 39  48       F35-39   344         
2371 Kimberly Williams             F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:20:13 12:55 36  49       F35-39   345         
1903 Chuck Ketcham                 M      Camarillo            CA    US      1:20:15 12:55 72  7        M70+     190         
2228 Dawnelle Schwartz             F      Cottonwood           AZ    US      1:20:20 12:56 30  59       F30-34   346         
2359 Lynnette Wettstein            F      Queen Creek          AZ    US      1:20:21 12:56 42  57       F40-44   347         
1801 Amanda Harrell                F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:20:32 12:58 44  58       F40-44   348         
1622 Kent Chivington               M      Murrieta             CA    US      1:20:34 12:58 50  18       M50-54   191         
1647 Brittney Crawford             F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:20:36 12:59 32  60       F30-34   349         
1702 Chris Erno                    M      Mesa                 AZ    US      1:20:37 12:59 60  10       M60-64   192         
2389 Shyanne Yazzie                F      Page                 AZ    US      1:20:58 13:02 26  52       F25-29   350         
1604 Brenna Canterbury             F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:21:00 13:03 37  50       F35-39   351         
1930 Kymberly Laine                F      Loxahatchee          FL    US      1:21:02 13:03 31  61       F30-34   352         
1932 Thelma Lane                   F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:21:05 13:03 46  21       F45-49   353         
1569 Paul Bentz                    M      Goodyear             AZ    US      1:21:05 13:03 39  28       M35-39   193         
1743 Stephanie Fricke              F      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      1:21:08 13:04 62  18       F60-64   354         
2279 Rick Stone                    M      Gastonia             NC    US      1:21:11 13:04 57  18       M55-59   194         
2226 april Schultz                 F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:21:14 13:05 49  22       F45-49   355         
2333 April Vega                    F      Thrall               TX    US      1:21:18 13:06 44  59       F40-44   356         
2021 James Meyers                  M      Tuba City            AZ    US      1:21:22 13:06 34  26       M30-34   195         
1557 Shannon Barton                F      Buckeye              AZ    US      1:21:27 13:07 41  60       F40-44   357         
2151 Kelley Randall                F      Walnut Creek         CA    US      1:21:34 13:08 44  61       F40-44   358         
2453 Jackie Wren                   F      Grand Canyon         AZ    US      1:21:50 13:11 31  62       F30-34   359         
1631 Glenn Cocoros                 M      Sedona               AZ    US      1:21:51 13:11 71  8        M70+     196         
2352 Betty Jo Weaver               F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:21:55 13:11 57  17       F55-59   360         
1737 Claire Floria                 F      Fullerton            CA    US      1:21:56 13:12 45  23       F45-49   361         
1704 Hayley Eslinger               F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:22:16 13:15 26  53       F25-29   362         
1701 Ahna Erickson                 F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:22:16 13:15 30  63       F30-34   363         
2294 Neha Tembhekar                F      Tempe                AZ    US      1:22:17 13:15 30  64       F30-34   364         
2437 Alyssa Kimbrell               F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:22:18 13:15 26  54       F25-29   365         
1849 Maegan Hughes                 F      Cornville            AZ    US      1:22:20 13:15 43  62       F40-44   366         
1606 Kimberly Carney               F      Warsaw               IN    US      1:22:20 13:16 55  18       F55-59   367         
2284 Robert Sullivan               M      Sammamish            WA    US      1:22:20 13:16 55  19       M55-59   197         
1850 A. Hughes                     F      Cornville            AZ    US      1:22:21 13:16 11  8        F0-14    368         
2165 Ariel Reid                    F      Chandler             AZ    US      1:22:23 13:16 25  55       F25-29   369         
2194 Naama Rubin                   F      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:22:31 13:17 54  25       F50-54   370         
2465 Jennifer Yori                 F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      1:22:36 13:18 52  26       F50-54   371         
2314 Shelia Tsinnijinnie           F      Kaibeto              AZ    US      1:22:41 13:19 37  51       F35-39   372         
1746 Catherine Gallagher           F      Monrovia             CA    US      1:22:43 13:19 59  19       F55-59   373         
1988 Margaret Martin               F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:22:47 13:20 47  24       F45-49   374         
2492 Rocio Sanchez                 F      Fontana              CA    US      1:22:52 13:21 37  52       F35-39   375         
1749 Marian Grace Gamboa           F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:22:59 13:22 35  53       F35-39   376         
1705 Lori Espinoza                 F      Black Canyon City    AZ    US      1:23:06 13:23 59  20       F55-59   377         
2461 Mary Cohen                    F      Las Vegas            NV    US      1:23:06 13:23 68  10       F65-69   378         
2404 Emmalisha Yazzie              F      Winslow              AZ    US      1:23:14 13:24 29  56       F25-29   379         
1884 John Juarez                   M      Glendale             AZ    US      1:23:15 13:24 62  11       M60-64   198         
1888 Jacinta Kangethe              F      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:23:17 13:25 15  9        F15-19   380         
2119 Natalia Pete                  F      Rehoboth             NM    US      1:23:19 13:25 38  54       F35-39   381         
2259 Ellen Snider                  F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:23:29 13:27 53  27       F50-54   382         
1714 Crystal Ewen                  F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:23:38 13:28 30  65       F30-34   383         
1949 Jade Lim                      F      Peoria               AZ    US      1:23:43 13:29 37  55       F35-39   384         
1905 Keisha Keyes                  F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:23:44 13:29 54  28       F50-54   385         
1751 Matthew Garbarino             M      Rumson               NJ    US      1:23:52 13:30 39  29       M35-39   199         
2205 Cristal Sampson               F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:23:54 13:31 29  57       F25-29   386         
1580 Mike Blake                    M      Mesa                 AZ    US      1:24:00 13:32 72  9        M70+     200         
1872 Teresa Johnson                F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:24:02 13:32 59  21       F55-59   387         
2452 Mark Fricke                   M      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      1:24:02 13:32 65  11       M65-69   201         
1795 LOU HAMBLIN                   F      Las Vegas            NV    US      1:24:04 13:32 52  29       F50-54   388         
1893 Michele Kasuse                F      Tempe                AZ    US      1:24:11 13:33 42  63       F40-44   389         
1715 STEPHANIE FAIX                F      Glendale             AZ    US      1:24:18 13:35 38  56       F35-39   390         
2411 Marley Anne Postlewaite       F      Monrovia             CA    US      1:24:18 13:35 31  66       F30-34   391         
1787 LINA GROSS                    F      Cave Creek           AZ    US      1:24:20 13:35 44  64       F40-44   392         
2161 Michayla Rayhons              F      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:24:27 13:36 21  30       F20-24   393         
2336 Lorene Vicente                F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:24:29 13:36 60  19       F60-64   394         
1610 Leti Carter                   F      Albuquerque          NM    US      1:24:34 13:37 38  57       F35-39   395         
2451 Naomi Wood                    F      Queen Creek          AZ    US      1:25:00 13:41 34  67       F30-34   396         
1548 Mary Barcena                  F      Chandler             AZ    US      1:25:02 13:42 39  58       F35-39   397         
2388 A. Yaeger-Booth               M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:25:04 13:42 5   9        M0-14    202         
1944 Jennifer Leising              F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:25:11 13:43 44  65       F40-44   398         
2443 Michelle Love                 F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:25:15 13:44 35  59       F35-39   399         
1995 Ana Massa                     F      Quillota                           1:25:18 13:44 62  20       F60-64   400         
2198 MaryAnn Runzo                 F      Payson               AZ    US      1:25:33 13:47 56  22       F55-59   401         
1591 Beth Brizel                   F      Chandler             AZ    US      1:25:33 13:47 55  23       F55-59   402         
2420 Sarah Drummond                F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:25:38 13:47 49  25       F45-49   403         
1839 Laura Huapaya                 F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:25:41 13:48 37  60       F35-39   404         
2386 Karen Wynne                   F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:25:42 13:48 24  31       F20-24   405         
1736 Amy Flasher                   F      Casa Grande          AZ    US      1:25:42 13:48 41  66       F40-44   406         
1954 Judith Lindquist              F      Laveen               AZ    US      1:25:59 13:51 72  2        F70+     407         
2215 Deidre Sayers                 F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:26:08 13:52 54  30       F50-54   408         
1543 Roger Baker                   M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:26:09 13:52 67  12       M65-69   203         
1639 Paul Cooper                   M      Huntington           NY    US      1:26:17 13:54 72  10       M70+     204         
1628 Cathy Cleland                 F      Peoria               AZ    US      1:26:35 13:57 43  67       F40-44   409         
1950 Nicole Limbach                F      Troutdale            OR    US      1:26:37 13:57 51  31       F50-54   410         
2083 Richard Nylander              M      Troutdale            OR    US      1:26:37 13:57 43  17       M40-44   205         
2272 Celeste Steinman              F      Cornville            AZ    US      1:27:05 14:01 69  11       F65-69   411         
1621 Jerome Chee                   M      Chambers             AZ    US      1:27:14 14:03 44  18       M40-44   206         
2345 Genevieve Walker              F      Teec Nos Pos         AZ    US      1:27:14 14:03 44  68       F40-44   412         
2281 Mindy Strauss                 F      Ballwin              MO    US      1:27:20 14:04 58  24       F55-59   413         
2052 Melinda Mulholland-Frei       F      Mesa                 AZ    US      1:27:36 14:06 51  32       F50-54   414         
1833 Candice Horrocks              F      Page                 AZ    US      1:27:39 14:07 42  69       F40-44   415         
2436 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      1:27:39 14:07 41  70       F40-44   416         
1848 Kelly L Huffaker              F      Mesa                 AZ    US      1:27:47 14:08 35  61       F35-39   417         
2178 Krista Robertson              F      Chandler             AZ    US      1:27:48 14:08 38  62       F35-39   418         
2393 Elena Young                   F      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:27:53 14:09 35  63       F35-39   419         
2335 Judy Verplancke               F      Buffalo              WY    US      1:27:56 14:10 50  33       F50-54   420         
1684 Emma Drehobl                  F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:28:03 14:11 23  32       F20-24   421         
1960 Jennifer Logan                F      Santa Clarita        CA    US      1:28:03 14:11 23  33       F20-24   422         
2406 Alison Nettles                F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:28:04 14:11 26  58       F25-29   423         
2419 Linda Hawkins                 F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:28:09 14:12 48  26       F45-49   424         
2418 Sally Poliwoda                F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:28:09 14:12 54  34       F50-54   425         
2217 Carol Schaeffer Kalayeh       F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:28:12 14:12 52  35       F50-54   426         
1904 Kevin Keyes                   M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:28:28 14:15 56  20       M55-59   207         
1829 Kristen Holler                F      Peoria               AZ    US      1:28:28 14:15 32  68       F30-34   427         
1914 Angela Knight                 F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:28:54 14:19 39  64       F35-39   428         
2319 Michelle Uher                 F      Minneapolis          MN    US      1:29:00 14:20 45  27       F45-49   429         
2012 Rachel McNamara               F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:29:00 14:20 42  71       F40-44   430         
1803 Natalia Hatathli              F      Tuba City            AZ    US      1:29:18 14:23 28  59       F25-29   431         
1783 Teresa Greenwalt              F      Rimrock              AZ    US      1:29:27 14:24 54  36       F50-54   432         
1831 Ceslee Horner                 F      Auburn               WA    US      1:29:35 14:26 37  65       F35-39   433         
1659 maggie curran                 F      Cottonwood           AZ    US      1:30:04 14:30 64  21       F60-64   434         
1992 Tovia Martinez                F      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:30:08 14:31 30  69       F30-34   435         
1597 Chuck Bruen                   M      Goodyear             AZ    US      1:30:20 14:33 48  21       M45-49   208         
1908 Michele King Bruen            F      Goodyear             AZ    US      1:30:20 14:33 47  28       F45-49   436         
1929 Erika Ladewig                 F      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:30:25 14:34 40  72       F40-44   437         
1510 Michelle Alexander            F      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:30:25 14:34 52  37       F50-54   438         
2494 Josephine Woolboy             F      Dennehotso           AZ    US      1:30:26 14:34 49  29       F45-49   439         
1898 Monique Kennedy               F      Mesa                 AZ    US      1:30:40 14:36 33  70       F30-34   440         
1607 Angelita Carrillo             F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:30:45 14:37 52  38       F50-54   441         
1964 Ashley Lopez                  F      Mesa                 AZ    US      1:30:50 14:38 31  71       F30-34   442         
1924 Jacqueline Kruglick           F      Cornville            AZ    US      1:30:53 14:38 61  22       F60-64   443         
2425 Sheri Tsinajinnie             F      Albuquerque          NM    US      1:30:58 14:39 50  39       F50-54   444         
2473 Karen Nettles                 F      Tempe                AZ    US      1:31:01 14:39 55  25       F55-59   445         
1791 JoAnne Hake                   F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:31:07 14:40 61  23       F60-64   446         
1708 Tiayrra Etcitty               F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:31:16 14:42 48  30       F45-49   447         
2175 Veronica Rivers               F      Sacaton              AZ    US      1:31:29 14:44 37  66       F35-39   448         
2138 Heather Pospisil              F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:31:34 14:45 40  73       F40-44   449         
1512 Mary Altenberg                F      Albuquerque          NM    US      1:31:34 14:45 63  24       F60-64   450         
2016 Dale Menke                    M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:31:38 14:45 60  12       M60-64   209         
2444 Shawn Mahon                   F      Wenatchee            WA    US      1:31:51 14:47 54  40       F50-54   451         
2440 Shalyn Kessler                F      East Wenatchee       WA    US      1:31:52 14:48 48  31       F45-49   452         
1841 Jane Hubbard                  F      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      1:31:57 14:48 72  3        F70+     453         
1794 Carol Halwood                 F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:31:58 14:49 54  41       F50-54   454         
1796 Stephanie Hamel               F      Las Vegas            NV    US      1:31:59 14:49 34  72       F30-34   455         
2027 Heather Michel                F      Las Vegas            NV    US      1:32:00 14:49 38  67       F35-39   456         
2197 Candi Running Bear            F      Fort Defiance        AZ    US      1:32:04 14:49 39  68       F35-39   457         
1521 Kathryn Anderson              F      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      1:32:08 14:50 43  74       F40-44   458         
2330 Jill Vargas                   F      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      1:32:08 14:50 46  32       F45-49   459         
2218 Leah Schenkelberg             F      Avondale             AZ    US      1:32:10 14:50 25  60       F25-29   460         
1885 Emma Jurado                   F      Avondale             AZ    US      1:32:10 14:50 64  25       F60-64   461         
2191 Treva Rosenburg               F      Shiprock             NM    US      1:32:19 14:52 62  26       F60-64   462         
1814 Tanya Hernandez               F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:32:20 14:52 49  33       F45-49   463         
2148 Rachel Radspinner             F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:32:21 14:52 40  75       F40-44   464         
1977 Abhimanyu Madiraju            M      Tempe                AZ    US      1:32:33 14:54 27  19       M25-29   210         
1595 Lucy Browner                  F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:32:33 14:54 32  73       F30-34   465         
1589 Kathy Brei                    F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:32:36 14:55 55  26       F55-59   466         
1847 Kimberly Huesing              F      Temecula             CA    US      1:32:40 14:55 46  34       F45-49   467         
1617 Valishia Chapman              F      Carlsbad             CA    US      1:32:42 14:56 41  76       F40-44   468         
1739 Lynn Frazier                  F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:32:47 14:56 55  27       F55-59   469         
2240 Kerri Shotwell                F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:32:48 14:57 59  28       F55-59   470         
1648 John Crose                    M      Lincoln              NE    US      1:32:50 14:57 66  13       M65-69   211         
1698 Kathleen Ellis                F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:33:11 15:00 38  69       F35-39   471         
2169 Amy Rhodes                    F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:33:13 15:01 49  35       F45-49   472         
1846 Scott Huesing                 M      Temecula             CA    US      1:33:16 15:01 49  22       M45-49   212         
2317 Kathryn Udjuni                F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:33:21 15:02 38  70       F35-39   473         
2094 Gloria Osias                  F      Los Angeles          CA    US      1:33:24 15:02 65  12       F65-69   474         
1612 Aida Castillo                 F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:33:24 15:02 45  36       F45-49   475         
1523 Cindy Anderson-Rambaud        F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:33:26 15:03 49  37       F45-49   476         
1845 Evangelina Huerta             F      Laveen               AZ    US      1:33:43 15:05 64  27       F60-64   477         
2037 Kaylie Mills                  F      Tempe                AZ    US      1:34:24 15:12 22  34       F20-24   478         
1634 Patricia Colaizzo             F      Camano Island        WA    US      1:34:39 15:14 63  28       F60-64   479         
1533 Andrew Atherton               M      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      1:34:43 15:15 27  20       M25-29   213         
2493 Michael Sanchez               M      Fontana              CA    US      1:34:47 15:16 36  30       M35-39   214         
2086 Tim O'Neill                   M      Sedona               AZ    US      1:34:59 15:18 57  21       M55-59   215         
2305 Linda Tipton                  F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:35:06 15:19 50  42       F50-54   480         
2329 Frank Vargas                  M      Tucson               AZ    US      1:35:14 15:20 63  13       M60-64   216         
2458 Luanne Bradley                M      Kayenta              AZ    US      1:35:22 15:21 37  31       M35-39   217         
2127 Gretchen Phillips             F      Chandler             AZ    US      1:35:25 15:22 43  77       F40-44   481         
1629 James Clifford                M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:35:34 15:23 60  14       M60-64   218         
2387 Daniel Wyse                   M      San Diego            CA    US      1:35:52 15:26 40  19       M40-44   219         
1757 Stephanie Gavigan             F      San Diego            CA    US      1:35:56 15:27 40  78       F40-44   482         
2152 Brad Randall                  M      Cave Creek           AZ    US      1:36:45 15:35 44  20       M40-44   220         
1571 Rayna Berg                    F      Cave Creek           AZ    US      1:36:46 15:35 43  79       F40-44   483         
1771 Martha Gonzalez               F      Laveen               AZ    US      1:36:57 15:37 50  43       F50-54   484         
1965 Christina Lopez               F      Tempe                AZ    US      1:37:24 15:41 37  71       F35-39   485         
2438 Patricia Wiercinski           F      Prescott             AZ    US      1:37:32 15:42 54  44       F50-54   486         
1738 Edward Foster                 M      Cottonwood           AZ    US      1:38:04 15:47 71  11       M70+     221         
2421 Heather Morgan                F      Mentone              CA    US      1:38:06 15:48 35  72       F35-39   487         
2464 Rebecca Hubbard               F      Peoria               IL    US      1:38:14 15:49 64  29       F60-64   488         
2463 John Hubbard                  M      Peoria               IL    US      1:38:15 15:49 68  14       M65-69   222         
1585 Bernita Boviee                F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:38:28 15:51 56  29       F55-59   489         
2358 Linda Westlin                 F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:38:29 15:51 71  4        F70+     490         
2309 Neil Tolzman                  M      Tucson               AZ    US      1:38:33 15:52 46  23       M45-49   223         
2344 Michelle Voight Tolzman       F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:38:34 15:52 51  45       F50-54   491         
1859 Andrea Irelan                 F      Chandler             AZ    US      1:38:36 15:53 39  73       F35-39   492         
1978 Merridy Madison               F      Mesa                 AZ    US      1:38:37 15:53 38  74       F35-39   493         
1881 Vonda JonesOkuma              F      Gallup               NM    US      1:38:40 15:53 52  46       F50-54   494         
1989 Ellen Martin-Engman           F      Ypsilanti            MI    US      1:38:44 15:54 28  61       F25-29   495         
1551 Rachel Barrington             F      Rocklin              CA    US      1:38:44 15:54 27  62       F25-29   496         
1656 M. Cummard                    M      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:39:02 15:57 12  10       M0-14    224         
2122 Linda Petersen-Vargas         F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:39:08 15:58 62  30       F60-64   497         
1782 Carolinda Greenstone          F      Kayenta              AZ    US      1:39:09 15:58 47  38       F45-49   498         
1608 Oscar Carrillo                M      Sedona               AZ    US      1:39:13 15:59 53  19       M50-54   225         
1520 Robert Anderson               M      Prescott             AZ    US      1:39:18 15:59 60  15       M60-64   226         
1900 Olsen Kenneth                 M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:39:25 16:01 52  20       M50-54   227         
2088 Pamela OIsen                  F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:39:26 16:01 52  47       F50-54   499         
2230 Jennifer Scott                F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:39:43 16:03 40  80       F40-44   500         
2227 Dawn Schur                    F      Payson               AZ    US      1:40:01 16:06 58  30       F55-59   501         
2084 Flannery O'Neil               F      Durango              CO    US      1:40:06 16:07 36  75       F35-39   502         
2120 Aubrey Peters                 F      Chandler             AZ    US      1:40:07 16:07 34  74       F30-34   503         
1525 Kira Andreyeva                F      Chandler             AZ    US      1:40:08 16:07 28  63       F25-29   504         
2283 Karen Strupp                  F      Surprise             AZ    US      1:40:21 16:09 44  81       F40-44   505         
1996 Miyako Masuda                 F      Sapporo                            1:40:27 16:10 49  39       F45-49   506         
1550 John Bardini                  M      Turlock              CA    US      1:40:57 16:15 54  21       M50-54   228         
1549 Karen Bardini                 F      Turlock              CA    US      1:40:57 16:15 56  31       F55-59   507         
2244 Jeff Singleton                M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:40:58 16:15 56  22       M55-59   229         
2485 Art Grijalva                  M      Peoria               AZ    US      1:41:00 16:16 61  16       M60-64   230         
1581 Tom Blum                      M      Pasadena             CA    US      1:41:10 16:17 81  12       M70+     231         
2212 Janine Sass                   F      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:41:10 16:17 49  40       F45-49   508         
2089 Stella Oliver                 F      Tomball              TX    US      1:41:10 16:17 49  41       F45-49   509         
1707 Penny Estrela                 F      Mesa                 AZ    US      1:42:38 16:32 54  48       F50-54   510         
1855 Lee Husemann                  F      Wickenburg           AZ    US      1:43:50 16:43 73  5        F70+     511         
1906 Kangjin Kim                   M      Tempe                AZ    US      1:43:58 16:44 40  21       M40-44   232         
1941 Soyoon Lee                    F      Tempe                AZ    US      1:43:59 16:45 40  82       F40-44   512         
2237 Jeanette Sheffer              F      Spring Valley        CA    US      1:44:09 16:46 72  6        F70+     513         
1968 Gale Lothrop                  F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:44:58 16:54 72  7        F70+     514         
1700 Susan Engdahl                 F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:44:59 16:54 59  32       F55-59   515         
1511 Nancy Alfieri                 F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:44:59 16:54 65  13       F65-69   516         
1507 Beth Aitken                   F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:45:01 16:55 57  33       F55-59   517         
1711 Marcia Etsinger               F      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      1:45:09 16:56 53  49       F50-54   518         
1775 Paul Gough                    M      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:45:10 16:56 31  27       M30-34   233         
2469 Carla Owen                    F      Cave Creek           AZ    US      1:45:10 16:56 45  42       F45-49   519         
1873 Gail Johnson                  F      Eugene               OR    US      1:45:30 16:59 61  31       F60-64   520         
1877 Vern Johnson                  M      Eugene               OR    US      1:45:30 16:59 61  17       M60-64   234         
1980 Tareq Mahmud                  M      Brooklyn             NY    US      1:45:39 17:01 40  22       M40-44   235         
2350 Laura Waters                  F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:45:43 17:01 41  83       F40-44   521         
1531 A. Arredondo                  M      Prescott             AZ    US      1:46:10 17:06 12  11       M0-14    236         
1522 Scott Anderson                M      Cottonwood           AZ    US      1:46:48 17:12 37  32       M35-39   237         
1541 Amber Bahm                    F      Cottonwood           AZ    US      1:46:48 17:12 33  75       F30-34   522         
1658 Natalie Cummard               F      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:46:51 17:12 45  43       F45-49   523         
1654 Zo‰ Cummard                  F      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:46:53 17:13 16  10       F15-19   524         
1664 Timothy Dargon                M      Rimrock              AZ    US      1:47:20 17:17 51  22       M50-54   238         
1663 Christine Dargon              F      Rimrock              AZ    US      1:47:25 17:18 48  44       F45-49   525         
2439 Shawn Morrish                 M      Rancho Cucamonga     CA    US      1:48:16 17:26 33  28       M30-34   239         
2428 Jen Hodge                     F      Chula Vista          CA    US      1:48:25 17:27 35  76       F35-39   526         
1892 Brad Kassmann                 M      San Diego            CA    US      1:48:25 17:27 46  24       M45-49   240         
2013 Hector Medina                 M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:48:34 17:29 44  23       M40-44   241         
2143 James Pryke                   M      Sedona               AZ    US      1:48:37 17:29 72  13       M70+     242         
2103 D. Papas-collins              F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:49:05 17:34 10  9        F0-14    527         
1636 David Collins                 M      Sedona               AZ    US      1:49:05 17:34 48  25       M45-49   243         
1957 Kevin Lloyd                   M      Marana               AZ    US      1:49:55 17:42 26  21       M25-29   244         
1958 Tonya Lloyd                   F      Marana               AZ    US      1:49:56 17:42 26  64       F25-29   528         
2207 Jessica Sanchez               F      Glendale             AZ    US      1:50:12 17:45 31  76       F30-34   529         
1918 Gary Kortyna                  M      Tucson               AZ    US      1:51:41 17:59 67  15       M65-69   245         
2357 Jacque Welker                 F      Camp Verde           AZ    US      1:51:50 18:00 73  8        F70+     530         
1598 Sharon Brumbaugh              F      Cottonwood           AZ    US      1:51:51 18:01 75  9        F70+     531         
1811 La Rae Henry                  F      Encinitas            CA    US      1:51:52 18:01 65  14       F65-69   532         
1515 Tennille Amoroso              F      Prescott             AZ    US      1:52:01 18:02 32  77       F30-34   533         
1886 Lisa Kagel                    F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:52:11 18:04 36  77       F35-39   534         
2001 Diana Maxwell                 F      Marana               AZ    US      1:52:48 18:10 50  50       F50-54   535         
1824 Katsuki Hirakawa              M      kashiwara            27    JP      1:53:01 18:12 46  26       M45-49   246         
2075 Janet Nichols                 F      Riverside            CA    US      1:53:28 18:16 61  32       F60-64   536         
1662 Terri Czajka                  F      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:54:02 18:22 60  33       F60-64   537         
2171 Linda Richard                 F      Dewey                AZ    US      1:54:12 18:23 63  34       F60-64   538         
1699 Sheri Ellis                   F      Dewey                AZ    US      1:54:13 18:23 62  35       F60-64   539         
2095 Eric Osias                    M      Los Angeles          CA    US      1:54:56 18:30 53  23       M50-54   247         
1668 Gerry De La Rue               F      San Jose             CA    US      1:55:39 18:37 66  15       F65-69   540         
1939 Jennifer Lawrence             F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:55:41 18:38 56  34       F55-59   541         
1713 Joyce Evans                   F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:55:43 18:38 76  10       F70+     542         
2131 Julie Pinneo                  F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:56:00 18:41 64  36       F60-64   543         
2375 Carol Williamson              F      Cornville            AZ    US      1:56:01 18:41 67  16       F65-69   544         
1526 Carolyn Andro                 F      Mesa                 AZ    US      1:56:26 18:45 51  51       F50-54   545         
2276 Debra Stern                   F      San Jose             CA    US      1:57:09 18:52 65  17       F65-69   546         
2422 Stephen Sinek                 M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:57:28 18:55 38  33       M35-39   248         
2424 Anne Sinek                    F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:57:30 18:55 34  78       F30-34   547         
1910 Tracey Kirkland               F      Cottonwood           AZ    US      1:58:11 19:02 65  18       F65-69   548         
1558 Janet Batchelder              F      Clarkdale            AZ    US      1:58:12 19:02 75  11       F70+     549         
2413 Angela Culbertson             F      Cottonwood           AZ    US      1:58:43 19:07 31  79       F30-34   550         
1679 Julia Dimick                  F      Fishers              IN    US      1:58:52 19:08 55  35       F55-59   551         
1686 Suzanne Dudziak               F      Dewey                AZ    US      1:58:52 19:08 52  52       F50-54   552         
1687 janet duke                    M      Prescott             AZ    US      1:59:12 19:12 67  16       M65-69   249         
1752 Natasha Garcia                F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:59:43 19:17 15  11       F15-19   553         
2214 Sheila Saunders               F      Carlsbad             CA    US      1:59:47 19:17 59  36       F55-59   554         
2405 Manzar Asnaf                  F      Chandler             AZ    US      2:01:02 19:29 65  19       F65-69   555         
1530 Vanessa Arredondo             F      Prescott             AZ    US      2:01:07 19:30 34  80       F30-34   556         
2182 Karen Rodriguez               F      Prescott             AZ    US      2:01:08 19:30 34  81       F30-34   557         
2002 JANET MAYANI                  F      Swedesboro           NJ    US      2:01:32 19:34 49  45       F45-49   558         
1985 Winnie Marendes               F      Houston              TX    US      2:01:33 19:34 49  46       F45-49   559         
1912 John Klein                    M      Glendora             CA    US      2:01:54 19:38 63  18       M60-64   250         
1911 Syndi Klein                   F      Glendora             CA    US      2:02:10 19:40 62  37       F60-64   560         
1788 Thomas Grossman               F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:03:39 19:54 43  84       F40-44   561         
1742 Rachael Freireich             F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:03:40 19:55 33  82       F30-34   562         
2306 Oran Tkatchov                 M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:03:40 19:55 44  24       M40-44   251         
2307 Mary Tkatchov                 F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:03:41 19:55 43  85       F40-44   563         
2055 Stacey Murtaugh               F      Cave Creek           AZ    US      2:04:03 19:58 49  47       F45-49   564         
2397 Sandra Zaniewski              F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:04:03 19:58 47  48       F45-49   565         
2034 Kevin Miller                  M      Augusta              MI    US      2:04:13 20:00 64  19       M60-64   252         
2011 Robert McKay                  M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:04:13 20:00 68  17       M65-69   253         
2010 Barbara McKay                 F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:04:13 20:00 65  20       F65-69   566         
2356 Kathy Wege                    F      Sedona               AZ    US      2:04:14 20:00 69  21       F65-69   567         
2033 Elizabeth Miller              F      Augusta              MI    US      2:04:15 20:00 63  38       F60-64   568         
2318 Gabi Uebel                    F      Williams             AZ    US      2:04:53 20:06 42  86       F40-44   569         
2177 Kathleen Robbins              F      Cave Creek           AZ    US      2:04:53 20:06 60  39       F60-64   570         
2157 Diana Rasar                   F      Prescott             AZ    US      2:04:55 20:07 47  49       F45-49   571         
2115 Leah Payne                    F      Williams             AZ    US      2:04:59 20:07 49  50       F45-49   572         
2385 Teri Wright                   F      Jurupa Valley        CA    US      2:05:15 20:10 61  40       F60-64   573         
2007 Patty McClusky                F      Riverside            CA    US      2:05:17 20:10 47  51       F45-49   574         
1915 Kelly Knight                  F      Campbell             CA    US      2:05:17 20:10 55  37       F55-59   575         
1727 Tracy FErrara                 F      Glendale             AZ    US      2:06:40 20:24 48  52       F45-49   576         
1768 Lydia Gitau                   F      Houston              TX    US      2:09:20 20:49 48  53       F45-49   577         
1863 Camille James                 F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:09:44 20:53 45  54       F45-49   578         
1573 Bud Beshers                   M      Prescott             AZ    US      2:10:28 21:00 68  18       M65-69   254         
1723 Bill Feldmeier                M      Prescott             AZ    US      2:10:29 21:00 71  14       M70+     255         
1620 Heather Chaves                F      Prescott             AZ    US      2:10:30 21:01 45  55       F45-49   579         
2450 Collette Funk-Ross            F      Edmonton             AB    CA      2:13:36 21:30 50  53       F50-54   580         
2449 Laura Williams                F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:13:38 21:31 38  78       F35-39   581         
1665 Zach Davis                    M      Prescott             AZ    US      2:14:00 21:34 42  25       M40-44   256         
1655 Gianna Cummard                F      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:15:57 21:53 14  10       F0-14    582         
1657 Zac Cummard                   M      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:16:17 21:56 42  26       M40-44   257         
1874 Kristine Johnson              F      San Diego            CA    US      2:20:40 22:39 52  54       F50-54   583         
2412 Hank Culbertson               M      Cottonwood           AZ    US      2:20:46 22:40 65  19       M65-69   258         
2219 Angel Schepp                  F      Sedona               AZ    US      2:29:27 24:04 64  41       F60-64   584         
2000 Martha Maurer                 F      Grass Valley         CA    US      2:30:44 24:16 66  22       F65-69   585         
1536 Beth Avilla                   F      Morgan Hill          CA    US      2:30:45 24:16 52  55       F50-54   586         
1931 Karen Landon                  F      Canandaigua          NY    US      2:30:45 24:16 56  38       F55-59   587         
2057 helen nadolski                F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      3:55:52 37:58 54  56       F50-54   588         
1546 amy bamford                   F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      3:55:53 37:58 54  57       F50-54   589         


F0-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Leo Gishie     1767 13  49      F      Flagstaff AZ US      51:16   
2     Skyla Bird     1576 13  263     F      Sedona AZ US         1:06:41 
3     Z. KARIUKI     1890 10  300     F      San Tan Valley AZ US 1:08:28 
4     Sydney Curtis  1661 13  424     F      Alexandria VA US     1:14:46 
5     Claire Njuguna 2078 13  430     F      Gilbert AZ US        1:14:52 


F15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jane Snider     2260 18  47      F      Lakewood OH US       50:54   
2     Nyah Valdez     2321 15  53      F      Sedona AZ US         52:00   
3     Abby Sperl      2268 15  61      F      Flagstaff AZ US      52:49   
4     Hannah Williams 2373 18  261     F      Glendale AZ US       1:06:35 
5     MALAIKA KARIUKI 1889 16  299     F      San Tan Valley AZ US 1:08:28 


F20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Tricia Serres    2231 24  4       F      Platteville WI US 38:46 
2     Elyssa Bell      1565 22  9       F      Flagstaff AZ US   43:45 
3     Ali Ingram       1857 24  33      F      Phoenix AZ US     50:03 
4     Claire Guerriero 1789 24  52      F      New York NY US    51:37 
5     Haley Holverson  1830 23  55      F      Cottonwood AZ US  52:15 


F25-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jordan Linder 1953 26  22      F      Flagstaff AZ US 48:28 
2     Jenny Weber   2354 28  69      F      Surprise AZ US  53:43 
3     Megan Gerling 1763 26  78      F      Etna NH US      54:19 
4     Alice Lin     1951 26  83      F      Phoenix AZ US   54:58 
5     Sarah Bradley 1587 28  84      F      Rimrock AZ US   55:00 


F30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Tanaya Gallagher  1747 32  2       F      Sedona AZ US       38:20 
2     FAYE HELLMAN      1808 34  13      F      Philadelphia PA US 45:53 
3     Micaela Hornstein 1832 30  26      F      Tucson AZ US       49:03 
4     Kathryn Pavao     2114 32  41      F      Phoenix AZ US      50:37 
5     Nicole Hardy      2479 30  66      F      Chicago IL US      53:18 


F35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Elizabeth Vogler   2343 35  28      F      Flagstaff AZ US  49:25 
2     Cori Diekmeier     1678 35  35      F      Englewood CO US  50:19 
3     Elizabeth DeSantis 2495 35  63      F      Chicago IL US    53:00 
4     Abby Luedecke      1971 37  95      F      Scottsdale AZ US 56:02 
5     Laura Phelps       2126 36  99      F      Tucson AZ US     56:18 


F40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jaime Parker   2107 42  24      F      Scottsdale AZ US  48:38 
2     Teresa Kreger  2466 44  25      F      Quincy WA US      48:53 
3     Shannon Tracy  2432 40  82      F      Albuquerque NM US 54:53 
4     Merissa Rivera 2174 42  98      F      Mesa AZ US        56:16 
5     Jessica Felts  1726 40  101     F      Phoenix AZ US     56:30 


F45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     TRACY EVANS     1712 48  27      F      Prescott Valley AZ US 49:12   
2     Paula Olson     2092 49  77      F      Prescott AZ US        54:19   
3     Julie DeLucia   1672 47  162     F      South Pasadena CA US  1:00:17 
4     Melissa Culver  1653 45  202     F      Goodyear AZ US        1:02:36 
5     Sanita Ly-Smith 1974 45  203     F      North Caldwell NJ US  1:02:37 


F50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     laura stepp     2274 53  38      F      Flagstaff AZ US   50:34   
2     Randi Axler     1537 52  39      F      Flagstaff AZ US   50:35   
3     Yvette Rangel   2154 52  75      F      Queen Creek AZ US 54:10   
4     Rachel Langdon  1935 50  183     F      Saint Louis MO US 1:01:13 
5     Mary Billstrand 2467 53  212     F      Albuquerque NM US 1:03:18 


F55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Yolanda Gallegos 1748 57  88      F      Albuquerque NM US 55:10   
2     Bridget Menke    2017 55  125     F      Scottsdale AZ US  58:42   
3     Gloria Wier      2367 55  138     F      Roswell NM US     59:20   
4     Rosa Robinson    2180 59  235     F      Phoenix AZ US     1:04:58 
5     Lynn Kriwoken    2484 59  258     F      Mill Bay BC CA    1:06:20 


F60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Marjorie Brinton  1590 63  105     F      Durango CO US       56:43 
2     Jane Newman       2071 63  109     F      Prescott AZ US      57:31 
3     Mary Zemansky     2398 60  110     F      Michigan City IN US 57:48 
4     Jeannie Guthrie   2468 60  117     F      Flagstaff AZ US     58:28 
5     Dyxie Van Bruggen 2324 63  128     F      Bend OR US          58:56 


F65-69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Helen Bisbee       1577 69  139     F      Cottonwood AZ US   59:20   
2     Gloria Cohen       1633 65  216     F      Albuquerque NM US  1:03:34 
3     Brenda Geise       1762 68  227     F      Flagstaff AZ US    1:04:19 
4     Patricia Denbesten 1673 67  326     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:09:41 
5     Deb Kortyna        1919 66  428     F      Tucson AZ US       1:14:50 


F70+
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     BJ Smith         2255 76  508     F      Eagle CO US           1:19:07 
2     Judith Lindquist 1954 72  609     F      Laveen AZ US          1:25:59 
3     Jane Hubbard     1841 72  662     F      Prescott Valley AZ US 1:31:57 
4     Linda Westlin    2358 71  712     F      Sedona AZ US          1:38:29 
5     Lee Husemann     1855 73  742     F      Wickenburg AZ US      1:43:50 


M0-14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     R. Valdez    2322 11  15      M      Sedona AZ US      46:41   
2     J. Yazzie    2455 10  143     M      Kayenta AZ US     59:30   
3     Aramis Reyes 2168 14  194     M      Queen Creek AZ US 1:01:58 
4     B. Yazzie    2456 7   233     M      Kayenta AZ US     1:04:54 
5     T. Williams  2374 12  257     M      Chandler AZ US    1:06:19 


M15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     David Villagran 2339 19  8       M      Prescott Valley AZ US 43:12 
2     Joel Diaz       1677 19  20      M      Rimrock AZ US         47:53 
3     Ryan Tagle      2288 15  86      M      Flagstaff AZ US       55:05 
4     Benjamin Parry  2109 15  127     M      Tucson AZ US          58:43 
5     Alex Parry      2111 17  137     M      Tucson AZ US          59:15 


M20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Carlos Rodriguez 2181 22  11      M      Sedona AZ US     45:19 
2     Jeffrey Mattox   1999 20  40      M      Wickenburg AZ US 50:37 
3     Abdullah Alenezi 1509 23  42      M      Flagstaff AZ US  50:39 
4     Corey Hawk       1804 22  46      M      Phoenix AZ US    50:54 
5     Nelson Valdez    2409 24  48      M      Cave Creek AZ US 51:15 


M25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jack Cogan     1632 27  3       M      New York NY US    38:24 
2     Geoffrey Roest 2184 29  5       M      Flagstaff AZ US   39:49 
3     Wilburt Barton 1556 29  10      M      Winslow AZ US     45:09 
4     Clayton Miles  2029 28  50      M      Minneapolis MN US 51:21 
5     Daniel Morse   2050 29  60      M      Sedona AZ US      52:44 


M30-34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Nico Medrano 2014 30  6       M      Flagstaff AZ US  41:50 
2     Edwin Shipp  2238 33  23      M      Whiteriver AZ US 48:31 
3     Justin Tite  2445 31  45      M      Tucson AZ US     50:48 
4     Dru Kulik    1927 30  51      M      Cottonwood AZ US 51:31 
5     Jorge Amaya  1513 30  65      M      Yuma AZ US       53:08 


M35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Mark Loeffler   1959 38  1       M      Flagstaff AZ US  37:56 
2     RYAN DROEG      1685 37  21      M      Gilbert AZ US    48:24 
3     Brandon Vicente 2454 37  30      M      Flagstaff AZ US  49:59 
4     jesus tellez    2293 37  54      M      Phoenix AZ US    52:08 
5     trevor smith    2254 36  56      M      Cottonwood AZ US 52:18 


M40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Asser Kokkonen     1917 41  19      M      Siilinjarvi     47:23 
2     Roy Grace          1777 40  58      M      Peoria AZ US    52:29 
3     Gregory Lock       2496 41  64      M      Chicago IL US   53:00 
4     Ryan Thompson      2300 40  87      M      Flagstaff AZ US 55:06 
5     Nathaniel Luedeker 1972 41  97      M      Flagstaff AZ US 56:10 


M45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Doug Skiba        2245 47  7       M      Golden CO US     43:04 
2     Michael De Koning 1667 48  14      M      Sedona AZ US     46:30 
3     Gil Valdez        2410 47  17      M      Cave Creek AZ US 47:07 
4     Frederico Valdez  2320 48  31      M      Sedona AZ US     50:01 
5     Frank Anders      1516 46  32      M      Concord CA US    50:02 


M50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Jeff Gibson      1765 52  16      M      Peoria AZ US   46:52 
2     Richard Shanks   2233 53  57      M      Boulder CO US  52:23 
3     Stephen Balousek 1545 54  62      M      Prescott AZ US 52:59 
4     John Brown       1593 52  70      M      Tucson AZ US   53:45 
5     Brad Anderson    1519 53  76      M      Duluth MN US   54:18 


M55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Raul Martinez 1991 59  34      M      Cottonwood AZ US 50:06   
2     Keith Hammond 1798 55  59      M      Flagstaff AZ US  52:30   
3     Scott Dinquel 2488 57  81      M      Chandler AZ US   54:52   
4     Roger Tsosie  2315 57  136     M      Flagstaff AZ US  59:12   
5     Irwin Sheer   2236 58  189     M      Sedona AZ US     1:01:43 


M60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Eddie DeJarnette 1671 61  12      M      Sedona AZ US      45:49 
2     Larry Lee        2434 61  29      M      Flagstaff AZ US   49:30 
3     Robert Howland   1837 61  37      M      Las Vegas NV US   50:33 
4     Mike Dunn        1691 63  44      M      Newark CA US      50:48 
5     Steven Strawn    2282 60  102     M      Queen Creek AZ US 56:35 


M65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     ROLLY BADOREK  1540 69  36      M      Sedona AZ US          50:21   
2     Ron Mohney     2042 69  85      M      Sedona AZ US          55:04   
3     Robert Smart   2248 65  104     M      Laguna Niguel CA US   56:43   
4     Charles Miller 2478 65  126     M      West Bloomfield MI US 58:43   
5     Jack Hillman   1822 67  220     M      Cottonwood AZ US      1:03:46 


M70+
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Dik R. Bartholomew 1555 78  18      M      Sedona AZ US        47:10   
2     Charles Schroeder  2225 78  223     M      Woodland Park CO US 1:04:08 
3     Arnold Long        1961 75  272     M      Sedona AZ US        1:07:09 
4     Tom Hughey         1852 75  374     M      Elsie MI US         1:12:07 
5     Pete Pittman       2132 72  456     M      Gold Canyon AZ US   1:16:20 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.