Results For
RunSedona

Sedona, AZ 86336
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib  Name                       Gender City             State Country Clock   Pace  Age Division Division GENDER_RANK 
                                                                      Time              Place                         
==== ========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== =========== 
3208 C. Troxler                 M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:21:21 6:53  12  1        M12-14   1           
2986 Tim Miller                 M      Castle Rock      CO    US      0:21:48 7:01  48  1        M45-49   2           
2858 H. Johnson                 F      Bellemont        AZ    US      0:22:47 7:20  11  1        F0-11    1           
3209 T. Troxler                 M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:23:17 7:30  10  1        M0-11    3           
2549 Joe Beitler                M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:23:36 7:36  13  2        M12-14   4           
2605 Joseph Calhoon             M      Clarkdale        AZ    US      0:24:01 7:44  17  1        M15-19   5           
2612 Deven Carter               M      Tucson           AZ    US      0:24:20 7:50  26  1        M25-29   6           
2805 Brent Henderson            M      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:24:35 7:55  32  1        M30-34   7           
3233 Katrina Vollmer            F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:24:55 8:02  16  1        F15-19   2           
3065 Nizhonibaa Phillips        F      Lukachukai       AZ    US      0:25:03 8:04  14  1        F12-14   3           
2824 Michelle Howe              F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:26:02 8:23  32  1        F30-34   4           
3179 Safiya Sweeney             F      Cornville        AZ    US      0:26:06 8:25  13  2        F12-14   5           
2769 Kai Grumbine               M      Williams         AZ    US      0:26:14 8:27  18  2        M15-19   8           
3180 H. Sweeney                 F      Cornville        AZ    US      0:26:17 8:28  12  3        F12-14   6           
2982 Christopher Miller         M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:26:22 8:30  19  3        M15-19   9           
3064 Ashley Phillips            F      Lukachukai       AZ    US      0:26:25 8:31  16  2        F15-19   7           
3293 Sayti Plank                F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:26:28 8:32  16  3        F15-19   8           
3100 Miguel Reyes               M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:26:30 8:32  58  1        M55-59   10          
2504 Emilio Adame               M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:26:43 8:36  45  2        M45-49   11          
2762 A. Grey                    F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:26:52 8:39  10  2        F0-11    9           
2854 Kory Joe                   M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:27:15 8:47  24  1        M20-24   12          
2974 Betsy Mennell              F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:27:20 8:49  49  1        F45-49   10          
2597 Shawn Burgueno             M      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:27:29 8:51  41  1        M40-44   13          
2905 Bert Leib                  M      Lilburn          GA    US      0:27:34 8:53  60  1        M60-64   14          
2834 Chris Isbell               M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:27:34 8:53  59  2        M55-59   15          
2742 Phillip Gibbs              M      Laveen           AZ    US      0:27:36 8:54  36  1        M35-39   16          
2715 Robert Franchino           M      Fort Huachuca    AZ    US      0:27:36 8:54  33  2        M30-34   17          
2716 E. Franchino               F      Fort Huachuca    AZ    US      0:27:37 8:54  3   3        F0-11    11          
2683 S. Duplessis               F      Canyon Lake      TX    US      0:27:37 8:54  2   4        F0-11    12          
2568 Matthew Black              M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:27:42 8:55  31  3        M30-34   18          
2558 Leslie Bernacchi           F      Chicago          IL    US      0:27:47 8:57  41  1        F40-44   13          
2908 Brad Lerud                 M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:27:56 9:00  29  2        M25-29   19          
2996 Joe Morriss                M      San Luis Obispo  CA    US      0:28:06 9:03  65  1        M65-69   20          
2775 W. Gutierrez               M      Prescott         AZ    US      0:28:12 9:05  9   2        M0-11    21          
2671 Jonell Diekmeier           F      Paradise Valley  AZ    US      0:28:25 9:09  31  2        F30-34   14          
2641 Matthew Condie             M      Lake Havasu City AZ    US      0:28:35 9:12  18  4        M15-19   22          
2887 Sarah Kull                 F      River Forest     IL    US      0:28:48 9:17  32  3        F30-34   15          
2822 Ethan Hoover               M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:28:54 9:19  20  2        M20-24   23          
3222 Kara Ulmer                 F      Bismarck         ND    US      0:29:07 9:23  37  1        F35-39   16          
2598 Jonathan Burgueno          M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:29:21 9:27  31  4        M30-34   24          
2984 Mark Miller                M      Dewey            AZ    US      0:29:23 9:28  56  3        M55-59   25          
3005 C. Nelson                  M      Las Vegas        NV    US      0:29:24 9:28  11  3        M0-11    26          
2684 Sarvette Duplessis         F      Canyon Lake      TX    US      0:29:25 9:29  34  4        F30-34   17          
2894 Robert  A. Lane            M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:29:27 9:29  53  1        M50-54   27          
2626 Heather Chivington         F      Murrieta         CA    US      0:29:30 9:30  47  2        F45-49   18          
2620 A. Chandra                 M      San Jose         CA    US      0:29:35 9:32  11  4        M0-11    28          
2962 Andrea McCord              F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:29:39 9:33  33  5        F30-34   19          
2735 Brenna Garland             F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:29:48 9:36  27  1        F25-29   20          
2820 Scott Hood                 M      Saint Paul       MN    US      0:29:54 9:38  57  4        M55-59   29          
3061 Connor Phelps              M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:29:57 9:39  18  5        M15-19   30          
2678 Beth Duche                 F      Parker           CO    US      0:29:58 9:39  52  1        F50-54   21          
2945 Robbie Martin              M      Williamson       NY    US      0:29:59 9:39  14  3        M12-14   31          
3250 Amy Whitehill              F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:30:01 9:40  56  1        F55-59   22          
3169 A. Stanton                 F      Henderson        NV    US      0:30:04 9:41  12  4        F12-14   23          
2582 J. Bowie                   M      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:30:06 9:42  8   5        M0-11    32          
2951 Calvin Masters             M      Rimrock          AZ    US      0:30:07 9:42  21  3        M20-24   33          
3038 Dustin Palmer              M      Tucson           AZ    US      0:30:18 9:46  33  5        M30-34   34          
3338 R. Troxler                 F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:30:19 9:46  9   5        F0-11    24          
2774 Caroline Gutierrez         F      Prescott         AZ    US      0:30:21 9:47  36  2        F35-39   25          
3136 Mark Schrandt              M      Saint Paul       MN    US      0:30:27 9:49  55  5        M55-59   35          
3121 Shawn Rudnick              M      Tempe            AZ    US      0:30:47 9:55  40  2        M40-44   36          
2893 Kathryn Lahey              F      New York         NY    US      0:30:49 9:55  34  6        F30-34   26          
2674 Patrick Doherty            M      New York         NY    US      0:30:49 9:56  35  2        M35-39   37          
3220 Kylee Uden                 F      Grand Island     NE    US      0:31:03 10:00 32  7        F30-34   27          
3142 Serena Serassio            F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:31:13 10:03 37  3        F35-39   28          
2592 Steve Brigham              M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:31:13 10:03 47  3        M45-49   38          
2590 Erna Brigham               F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:31:14 10:04 47  3        F45-49   29          
3080 Brianna Rangel             F      Queen Creek      AZ    US      0:31:17 10:05 19  4        F15-19   30          
2849 Janine Jennings            F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:31:21 10:06 66  1        F65-69   31          
2797 B. Hayman                  M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:31:29 10:08 8   6        M0-11    39          
2835 Nancy Isbell               F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:31:38 10:11 60  1        F60-64   32          
2765 Ezell Grigsby              M      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:31:42 10:13 54  2        M50-54   40          
3335 Jose Arvayo                M      Cottonwood       AZ    US      0:31:43 10:13 34  6        M30-34   41          
2586 Julien Boyance             M      Albuquerque      NM    US      0:31:50 10:15 56  6        M55-59   42          
2806 Amy Hensley                F      Lake Havasu City AZ    US      0:32:03 10:19 44  2        F40-44   33          
3105 Laini Roberts              F      Cottonwood       AZ    US      0:32:12 10:22 23  1        F20-24   34          
3235 Paul Volpe                 M      Tucson           AZ    US      0:32:18 10:24 39  3        M35-39   43          
3168 Susan Stanton              F      Henderson        NV    US      0:32:24 10:26 41  3        F40-44   35          
3265 Alex Yunuoshev             M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:32:35 10:30 32  7        M30-34   44          
3077 G. Raczynski               F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:32:41 10:32 11  6        F0-11    36          
2717 Peter Fredlake             M      Tempe            AZ    US      0:32:47 10:34 64  2        M60-64   45          
2730 Josimar Galvan             M      Chandler         AZ    US      0:32:48 10:34 32  8        M30-34   46          
2667 Danielle Depeaux           F      Williamson       NY    US      0:32:49 10:34 38  4        F35-39   37          
3333 Noah Robertson             M      Tucson           AZ    US      0:32:50 10:35 38  4        M35-39   47          
3332 S. Robertson               M      Tucson           AZ    US      0:32:50 10:35 7   7        M0-11    48          
2955 Tyler Matthews             M      Prescott Valley  AZ    US      0:32:52 10:35 24  4        M20-24   49          
2870 Laurel Kendall             F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:33:00 10:38 63  2        F60-64   38          
3090 Claudia Rebne              F      Ouray            CO    US      0:33:05 10:39 56  2        F55-59   39          
2900 Stella Lee                 F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:33:09 10:41 59  3        F55-59   40          
2970 Berkely McMurray           F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:33:10 10:41 40  4        F40-44   41          
3086 Laura Rauch                F      Gilbert          AZ    US      0:33:14 10:42 40  5        F40-44   42          
3021 Christhine Nuez            F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:33:23 10:45 41  6        F40-44   43          
2668 Jane Derby                 F      Estelline        SD    US      0:33:27 10:46 53  2        F50-54   44          
3034 Ayumi Ouchi                F      San Diego        CA    US      0:33:28 10:47 36  5        F35-39   45          
3083 Curtis Rauch               M      Gilbert          AZ    US      0:33:34 10:49 37  5        M35-39   50          
2783 Sarah Hall                 F      Clarkdale        AZ    US      0:33:35 10:49 37  6        F35-39   46          
2738 Melissa Gavin              F      Goodyear         AZ    US      0:33:36 10:49 41  7        F40-44   47          
2739 Mathew Gavin               M      Goodyear         AZ    US      0:33:36 10:49 36  6        M35-39   51          
2718 Chris Froemke              M      Circle Pines     MN    US      0:33:43 10:52 56  7        M55-59   52          
3176 Jenna Suhy                 F      Independence     OH    US      0:33:47 10:53 17  5        F15-19   48          
2997 Ed Muccillo                M      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:33:48 10:53 47  4        M45-49   53          
3321 Kathryn Rothstein          F      Chicago          IL    US      0:33:49 10:54 34  8        F30-34   49          
2708 Karen Ferreira             F      Turlock          CA    US      0:33:50 10:54 59  4        F55-59   50          
2577 William Bohan              M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:33:58 10:56 78  1        M70+     54          
3045 Kristi Patten              F      Lake Havasu City AZ    US      0:33:58 10:56 42  8        F40-44   51          
3092 Marsha Reddmann            F      Cottonwood       AZ    US      0:34:01 10:57 67  2        F65-69   52          
2651 Eric J Cuebas              M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:34:02 10:58 49  5        M45-49   55          
2652 G. Cuebas                  M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:34:03 10:58 11  8        M0-11    56          
2758 Kathryn Gonzalez           F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:34:13 11:01 13  5        F12-14   53          
3186 Hank Tagle                 M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:34:13 11:01 50  3        M50-54   57          
2613 Jason Carter               M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:34:14 11:02 44  3        M40-44   58          
3243 Richard Weber              M      Calgary          AB    CA      0:34:15 11:02 51  4        M50-54   59          
2591 Tyler Brigham              M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:34:26 11:05 17  6        M15-19   60          
3125 Manuel Ruiz                M      Tucson           AZ    US      0:34:30 11:07 21  5        M20-24   61          
3124 Alfredo Ruiz               M      Tucson           AZ    US      0:34:30 11:07 23  6        M20-24   62          
2906 Alyssa Leonard             F      Gilbert          AZ    US      0:34:33 11:08 28  2        F25-29   54          
2692 Brittany Ellison           F      Maricopa         AZ    US      0:34:34 11:08 26  3        F25-29   55          
3171 Stephanie Stein            F      Tempe            AZ    US      0:34:44 11:11 27  4        F25-29   56          
2861 Elizabeth Jones            F      Tempe            AZ    US      0:34:46 11:12 54  3        F50-54   57          
3266 Kimberly Zamudio           F      Peoria           AZ    US      0:34:50 11:13 50  4        F50-54   58          
3242 Melanie Weber              F      Calgary          AB    CA      0:34:53 11:14 51  5        F50-54   59          
2510 Wendy Allen                F      Prescott         AZ    US      0:34:54 11:15 39  7        F35-39   60          
2693 Lena Embry                 F      Camp Verde       AZ    US      0:34:54 11:15 29  5        F25-29   61          
2943 Jorge Marquez              M      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:34:56 11:15 40  4        M40-44   63          
3198 Roxanne Thompson           F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:34:57 11:15 36  8        F35-39   62          
2749 Beverly Gillam             F      Potosi           MO    US      0:34:58 11:16 54  6        F50-54   63          
3296 Katie Begay                F      Blue Gap         AZ    US      0:34:58 11:16 18  6        F15-19   64          
3130 Cody Sanderson             M      Page             AZ    US      0:34:59 11:16 23  7        M20-24   64          
3154 Zoey Slivka                F      Tucson           AZ    US      0:34:59 11:16 13  6        F12-14   65          
2989 A. Molina                  M      Cornville        AZ    US      0:35:00 11:16 12  4        M12-14   65          
2579 Abbie Booth                F      Clarkdale        AZ    US      0:35:04 11:18 15  7        F15-19   66          
2728 Taylor Gage                F      Page             AZ    US      0:35:08 11:19 23  2        F20-24   67          
2960 Marie McBride              F      Lafayette        IN    US      0:35:09 11:19 27  6        F25-29   68          
2888 JACQUELINE KUNKEL          F      Mesa             AZ    US      0:35:13 11:21 53  7        F50-54   69          
2585 K. Bowie                   F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:35:14 11:21 10  7        F0-11    70          
2925 Deana Lopez                F      Tucson           AZ    US      0:35:16 11:21 26  7        F25-29   71          
2852 Yesica Jimenez             F      San Luis         AZ    US      0:35:17 11:22 17  8        F15-19   72          
2976 Brandon Meredith           M      Prescott         AZ    US      0:35:18 11:22 38  7        M35-39   66          
2863 Preston Jones              M      Prescott         AZ    US      0:35:19 11:23 60  3        M60-64   67          
3102 Jay Rising                 M      Glendale         AZ    US      0:35:21 11:23 42  5        M40-44   68          
2953 B. Matlock                 M      Chandler         AZ    US      0:35:26 11:25 8   9        M0-11    69          
3018 Maria R. Noguez-McClain    F      Camp Verde       AZ    US      0:35:32 11:27 37  9        F35-39   73          
2766 Anni Griswold              F      San Francisco    CA    US      0:35:35 11:28 39  10       F35-39   74          
3039 Christian Pappas           M      New York         NY    US      0:35:36 11:28 33  9        M30-34   70          
2517 Kiyoko Ando                F      Oceanside        CA    US      0:35:37 11:28 45  4        F45-49   75          
3054 Diane Peschka              F      Bend             OR    US      0:35:38 11:28 48  5        F45-49   76          
3318 Tom Billstrand             M      Albuquerque      NM    US      0:35:39 11:29 53  5        M50-54   71          
2547 Caroline Begay             F      Rio Rancho       NM    US      0:35:45 11:31 46  6        F45-49   77          
3145 James Shernisky            M      Stephenville     TX    US      0:35:48 11:32 48  6        M45-49   72          
2921 Marissa Long               F      Winslow          AZ    US      0:35:48 11:32 25  8        F25-29   78          
3057 Molly Pfeiffer             F      Barrington       IL    US      0:35:49 11:32 23  3        F20-24   79          
3000 John Muther                M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:35:52 11:33 34  10       M30-34   73          
2615 Jessy Casillas             F      Surprise         AZ    US      0:35:53 11:33 26  9        F25-29   80          
2985 Vanessa Miller             F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:35:53 11:33 37  11       F35-39   81          
2994 Justin Morgan              M      Glendale         AZ    US      0:35:53 11:34 30  11       M30-34   74          
2062 Katie Naylor               F      East Sandwich    MA    US      0:35:54 11:34 43  9        F40-44   82          
2609 Dave Carney                M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:35:55 11:34 69  2        M65-69   75          
3037 Jill Palkoner              F      Denver           CO    US      0:35:55 11:34 35  12       F35-39   83          
3219 Jane Tusso                 F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:36:02 11:37 69  3        F65-69   84          
3082 Dawn Rattan                F      Shawnee          KS    US      0:36:08 11:38 45  7        F45-49   85          
2954 L. Matlock                 M      Chandler         AZ    US      0:36:10 11:39 6   10       M0-11    76          
3108 Gayle Rodriguez            F      Sahuarita        AZ    US      0:36:10 11:39 39  13       F35-39   86          
2816 Brett Hlasny               M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:36:12 11:39 41  6        M40-44   77          
2815 M. Hlasny                  M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:36:12 11:40 4   11       M0-11    78          
2798 Jessica Hayman             F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:36:15 11:41 41  10       F40-44   87          
2957 EARL Maupin                M      Prescott Valley  AZ    US      0:36:15 11:41 44  7        M40-44   79          
3025 Leo Oliveira               M      San Francisco    CA    US      0:36:23 11:43 42  8        M40-44   80          
2881 Mari Koga                  F      San Diego        CA    US      0:36:23 11:43 37  14       F35-39   88          
3255 H. Wilson                  F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:36:24 11:43 12  7        F12-14   89          
2746 Alondra Gil                F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:36:26 11:44 22  4        F20-24   90          
3066 Jasson Pilcher             M      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:36:27 11:45 48  7        M45-49   81          
2656 Kim Czosnyka               F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:36:28 11:45 52  8        F50-54   91          
3113 Matthew Roides             M      Rochester        NY    US      0:36:29 11:45 27  3        M25-29   82          
3156 Rachel Smalley             F      Rochester        NY    US      0:36:30 11:45 26  10       F25-29   92          
3276 Becky Swanson              F      Cornville        AZ    US      0:36:30 11:46 64  3        F60-64   93          
2928 Paul Loraas                M      Duluth           MN    US      0:36:33 11:46 49  8        M45-49   83          
2898 Lazor Lanson               M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:36:48 11:51 13  5        M12-14   84          
2534 TERRI BARBEE               F      Chandler         AZ    US      0:36:53 11:53 47  8        F45-49   94          
3343 Rhonda Protzen             F      Albuquerque      NM    US      0:36:55 11:53 55  5        F55-59   95          
3174 JOHN STONECIPHER           M      Prescott         AZ    US      0:36:58 11:54 52  6        M50-54   85          
2578 Julie Booth                F      Clarkdale        AZ    US      0:36:58 11:55 47  9        F45-49   96          
3091 Jennifer Recknor           F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:37:05 11:57 42  11       F40-44   97          
2860 Rachel Joiner              F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:37:05 11:57 42  12       F40-44   98          
2596 MIchelle Burgdorf          F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:37:06 11:57 41  13       F40-44   99          
3252 Chandler Wiese             F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:37:09 11:58 25  11       F25-29   100         
2923 Loren Long                 M      Chandler         AZ    US      0:37:10 11:58 42  9        M40-44   86          
3023 Mariposa Obsidiana         F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:37:11 11:59 42  14       F40-44   101         
3319 Brian Burnett              M      Saint Paul       MN    US      0:37:12 11:59 55  8        M55-59   87          
2909 Julie Leyden               F      Rimrock          AZ    US      0:37:12 11:59 57  6        F55-59   102         
3024 TAKUYA OHKUBO              M      San Diego        CA    US      0:37:14 12:00 46  9        M45-49   88          
2694 L. Embry                   F      Camp Verde       AZ    US      0:37:15 12:00 10  8        F0-11    103         
3316 James Cavalier             M      Saint Paul       MN    US      0:37:19 12:01 61  4        M60-64   89          
2930 Dane Lothe                 M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:37:19 12:01 23  8        M20-24   90          
2506 Clare Alden                F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:37:20 12:02 24  5        F20-24   104         
3049 Miguel Angel Paz Sr        M      Tucson           AZ    US      0:37:27 12:04 43  10       M40-44   91          
2722 Cynthia Fuentes            F      Tucson           AZ    US      0:37:27 12:04 23  6        F20-24   105         
3048 Miguel Angel Paz Jr        M      Tucson           AZ    US      0:37:28 12:04 22  9        M20-24   92          
3278 A. Lazalde                 F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:37:30 12:05 11  9        F0-11    106         
3273 Alma Zermeno               F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:37:31 12:05 31  9        F30-34   107         
2611 C. Carstens                M      Cornville        AZ    US      0:37:36 12:07 10  12       M0-11    93          
2823 Mary Hovick                F      Des Moines       IA    US      0:37:42 12:09 28  12       F25-29   108         
2729 Bob Galloway               M      Pine             AZ    US      0:37:45 12:10 79  2        M70+     94          
2781 V. Hale III                M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:37:47 12:10 12  6        M12-14   95          
3275 Melissa Smith              F      Frisco           TX    US      0:37:48 12:11 48  10       F45-49   109         
2926 Camerino Lopez             M      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:37:52 12:12 17  7        M15-19   96          
2912 Andee Lister               F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:37:57 12:13 31  10       F30-34   110         
2600 Cathy Burgueno             F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:37:58 12:14 52  9        F50-54   111         
2695 Bob Emley                  M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:38:01 12:15 65  3        M65-69   97          
3234 Briana Volpe               F      Tucson           AZ    US      0:38:05 12:16 34  11       F30-34   112         
2571 Cyn Blade                  F      Greenup          IL    US      0:38:06 12:16 62  4        F60-64   113         
2638 Nicol Coleman              F      Scottsdale       AZ    US      0:38:10 12:18 47  11       F45-49   114         
2664 Alice Delma                F      San Carlos       AZ    US      0:38:16 12:19 29  13       F25-29   115         
2721 Kirbee Fruehe              F      San Francisco    CA    US      0:38:25 12:22 28  14       F25-29   116         
2744 Lourdes Gibson             F      San Tan Valley   AZ    US      0:38:30 12:24 37  15       F35-39   117         
2827 Kyle Huskey                M      Mesa             AZ    US      0:38:35 12:26 33  12       M30-34   98          
3202 Barbara Toberg             F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:38:39 12:27 64  5        F60-64   118         
3053 Gregory Peschka            M      Bend             OR    US      0:38:42 12:28 59  9        M55-59   99          
3104 Dawn Rivas                 F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:38:49 12:30 52  10       F50-54   119         
2512 AnaLuisa Amaya             F      San Luis         AZ    US      0:38:59 12:33 19  9        F15-19   120         
2719 Dustin From                M      Camp Verde       AZ    US      0:39:02 12:34 35  8        M35-39   100         
3164 Kathy St.Croix             F      Camp Verde       AZ    US      0:39:03 12:35 56  7        F55-59   121         
2851 Felipe Jimenez             M      Tucson           AZ    US      0:39:06 12:36 27  4        M25-29   101         
3260 Eizel Yap                  F      Peoria           AZ    US      0:39:08 12:36 41  15       F40-44   122         
2567 Heidi Bird                 F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:39:09 12:37 41  16       F40-44   123         
2846 Amanda Jenkins             F      Prescott Valley  AZ    US      0:39:11 12:37 37  16       F35-39   124         
2754 Charles Golson             M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:39:12 12:38 58  10       M55-59   102         
2663 Christi Delaney            F      Prescott         AZ    US      0:39:15 12:39 47  12       F45-49   125         
2707 Irais Felix                F      Chandler         AZ    US      0:39:16 12:39 30  12       F30-34   126         
3288 Sean Robertson             M      Chandler         AZ    US      0:39:18 12:40 25  5        M25-29   103         
3191 Terri Tarr                 F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:39:20 12:40 62  6        F60-64   127         
2983 Alexia Miller              F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:39:25 12:42 17  10       F15-19   128         
2669 Christine DeShay           F      Mesa             AZ    US      0:39:30 12:43 61  7        F60-64   129         
3062 Varvara Phillips           F      Lukachukai       AZ    US      0:39:34 12:45 47  13       F45-49   130         
2757 L. Gonzalez                F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:39:38 12:46 10  10       F0-11    131         
2640 Pamela Collins             F      Cornville        AZ    US      0:39:42 12:47 72  1        F70+     132         
2700 Laura Esquer               F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:39:44 12:48 32  13       F30-34   133         
2505 Penny Agar                 F      Duluth           MN    US      0:39:47 12:49 65  4        F65-69   134         
3019 Jeanna Norbury             F      Chino Valley     AZ    US      0:39:57 12:52 41  17       F40-44   135         
2748 shauna giles               F      Prescott Valley  AZ    US      0:39:57 12:52 46  14       F45-49   136         
2680 Dale Duns                  M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:40:00 12:53 46  10       M45-49   104         
2682 R. Duns                    M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:40:01 12:53 8   13       M0-11    105         
3331 Gordon Robertson           M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:40:02 12:54 70  3        M70+     106         
2915 Brian Little               M      Tuba City        AZ    US      0:40:06 12:55 53  7        M50-54   107         
3315 Sam Ruckman                F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:40:07 12:55 51  11       F50-54   137         
2810 Suzie Hibbett              F      Ballwin          MO    US      0:40:11 12:57 60  8        F60-64   138         
2589 Kristan Bredeson           F      Camp Verde       AZ    US      0:40:12 12:57 31  14       F30-34   139         
2780 Alicia Hale                F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:40:13 12:57 21  7        F20-24   140         
2659 Glenn Davis                M      Arizona City     AZ    US      0:40:18 12:59 64  5        M60-64   108         
2665 Nicki DeMent               F      Chandler         AZ    US      0:40:19 12:59 39  17       F35-39   141         
3267 Jessica Zatelli            F      Chandler         AZ    US      0:40:30 13:03 32  15       F30-34   142         
3294 Frank Martinez             M      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:40:30 13:03 43  11       M40-44   109         
3295 Silvia Gonzalez            F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:40:31 13:03 52  12       F50-54   143         
2655 Cameron Curtis             M      Winslow          AZ    US      0:40:32 13:03 13  7        M12-14   110         
2784 BRUCE HALLGARTH            M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:40:35 13:04 61  6        M60-64   111         
2993 Alejandro Morgan           M      Virginia Beach   VA    US      0:40:37 13:05 44  12       M40-44   112         
3244 Lori Weber                 F      Surprise         AZ    US      0:40:38 13:05 49  15       F45-49   144         
2793 Eugenia Hart               F      Cornville        AZ    US      0:40:38 13:05 75  2        F70+     145         
3026 Tim Oliver                 M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      0:40:40 13:06 43  13       M40-44   113         
3232 Elissa Villicana           F      Gilbert          AZ    US      0:40:41 13:06 31  16       F30-34   146         
2770 Genesis Guerrero           F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:40:43 13:07 22  8        F20-24   147         
2768 Nancy Grugle               F      Florissant       CO    US      0:40:45 13:07 42  18       F40-44   148         
2602 Alyssa Burgueno            F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:40:45 13:08 22  9        F20-24   149         
3134 Lisa Schilling             F      Prescott         AZ    US      0:40:46 13:08 35  18       F35-39   150         
2501 Khalid Abushousha          M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:40:48 13:08 19  8        M15-19   114         
3135 Wendy Schrandt             F      Saint Paul       MN    US      0:40:49 13:09 54  13       F50-54   151         
2913 Marty Little               M      Cameron          AZ    US      0:40:50 13:09 29  6        M25-29   115         
3317 Cathy Cavalier             F      Saint Paul       MN    US      0:40:50 13:09 58  8        F55-59   152         
3195 Calette Thomas             F      Denver           CO    US      0:40:51 13:09 31  17       F30-34   153         
2745 Kenny Gibson               M      San Tan Valley   AZ    US      0:40:51 13:09 41  14       M40-44   116         
2778 D. Hale                    M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:40:51 13:10 12  8        M12-14   117         
2773 Lindsay Guthrie            F      Goodyear         AZ    US      0:41:00 13:12 37  19       F35-39   154         
2848 Nicholle Jenness           F      Peoria           AZ    US      0:41:01 13:13 33  18       F30-34   155         
2899 Tammy Lawrence             F      Show Low         AZ    US      0:41:04 13:14 49  16       F45-49   156         
2767 Elizabeth Grolla           F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:41:04 13:14 40  19       F40-44   157         
3304 Brian Frank                M      Fort Worth       TX    US      0:41:07 13:15 31  13       M30-34   118         
3303 Jeanette Frank             F      Fort Worth       TX    US      0:41:08 13:15 34  19       F30-34   158         
2614 Jessica Case               F      Tucson           AZ    US      0:41:09 13:15 36  20       F35-39   159         
3230 Ana Ventura                F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:41:12 13:16 49  17       F45-49   160         
2779 Clarissa Hale              F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:41:13 13:16 44  20       F40-44   161         
2868 Lyn Kazan                  F      Cornville        AZ    US      0:41:14 13:17 64  9        F60-64   162         
2552 MICHEL BELLIARD            M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:41:28 13:21 69  4        M65-69   119         
2654 Merleina Curtis            F      Winslow          AZ    US      0:41:31 13:22 37  21       F35-39   163         
2565 Butch Billy                M      Mesa             AZ    US      0:41:37 13:24 31  14       M30-34   120         
2740 Kenisha George             F      San Carlos       AZ    US      0:41:40 13:25 28  15       F25-29   164         
3170 Elizabeth Starr-Norman     F      Brick            NJ    US      0:41:45 13:27 48  18       F45-49   165         
3084 Brittni Rauch              F      Gilbert          AZ    US      0:41:45 13:27 40  21       F40-44   166         
3085 Cory Rauch                 M      Gilbert          AZ    US      0:41:45 13:27 40  15       M40-44   121         
3020 Rick Norman                M      Brick            NJ    US      0:41:46 13:27 39  9        M35-39   122         
2842 Joan Jann                  F      Yuba City        CA    US      0:41:50 13:28 62  10       F60-64   167         
2877 Julie King                 F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:41:53 13:29 49  19       F45-49   168         
2987 Jana Minnick               F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:41:56 13:30 42  22       F40-44   169         
2886 David Kozma                M      Surprise         AZ    US      0:41:57 13:31 59  11       M55-59   123         
2560 Krushi Bhakta              F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:41:59 13:31 17  11       F15-19   170         
3257 Dennis Wongwai             M      Washougal        WA    US      0:42:00 13:32 59  12       M55-59   124         
3256 KIM WONGWAI                F      Washougal        WA    US      0:42:01 13:32 56  9        F55-59   171         
2878 Megan Klippenstein         F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:42:02 13:32 24  10       F20-24   172         
2975 Wanda Mercer               F      Beaverton        OR    US      0:42:05 13:33 37  22       F35-39   173         
2876 Dan King                   M      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:42:10 13:35 49  11       M45-49   125         
3258 Rebecca Wulff              F      Litchfield Park  AZ    US      0:42:17 13:37 47  20       F45-49   174         
2914 Lynda Little               F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:42:27 13:40 66  5        F65-69   175         
2978 Whitney Miley              F      Cottonwood       AZ    US      0:42:38 13:44 56  10       F55-59   176         
3059 Gary Phelps                M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:42:39 13:44 53  8        M50-54   126         
3282 Elijah Mike                M      Mesa             AZ    US      0:42:42 13:45 35  10       M35-39   127         
2819 LYNDON HONWYTEWA           M      Sanostee         NM    US      0:42:43 13:45 33  15       M30-34   128         
2570 Josh Blade                 M      Cottonwood       AZ    US      0:42:43 13:46 37  11       M35-39   129         
2601 Cole Burgueno              M      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:42:44 13:46 13  9        M12-14   130         
2607 Anthony Caniglia           M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:42:49 13:47 33  16       M30-34   131         
3111 Stephanie Rogan            F      Peoria           AZ    US      0:42:49 13:47 30  20       F30-34   177         
2847 Jody Jennemann             F      Saint Louis      MO    US      0:42:54 13:49 59  11       F55-59   178         
3075 Michelle Queensen          F      San Diego        CA    US      0:42:55 13:49 29  16       F25-29   179         
2927 Dawn Loraas                F      Duluth           MN    US      0:42:56 13:50 47  21       F45-49   180         
3203 Kari Torkelson             F      San Diego        CA    US      0:42:57 13:50 30  21       F30-34   181         
3245 Cabrina Weems              F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:43:10 13:54 52  14       F50-54   182         
2702 Robin Fanelli              F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:43:12 13:55 39  23       F35-39   183         
2843 Rachelle Jarvis            F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:43:12 13:55 38  24       F35-39   184         
3106 Khloe Roberts              F      Sahuarita        AZ    US      0:43:14 13:55 20  11       F20-24   185         
3070 Melissa Pontikes           F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:43:21 13:58 49  22       F45-49   186         
2689 Artie Elias                F      Sahuarita        AZ    US      0:43:23 13:58 41  23       F40-44   187         
2865 Anonymous Participant      F                             US      0:43:24 13:59 40  24       F40-44   188         
3006 Gaye Nelson                F      Hilmar           CA    US      0:43:24 13:59 59  12       F55-59   189         
2526 Mandy Ba                   F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:43:26 13:59 21  12       F20-24   190         
2657 Christa Dallmann           F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:43:31 14:01 61  11       F60-64   191         
3139 Sharona Secatero           F      Crownpoint       NM    US      0:43:33 14:02 38  25       F35-39   192         
2553 VAUGHN BENALLY             M      Tohatchi         NM    US      0:43:35 14:02 34  17       M30-34   132         
2814 Rebekah Hlasny             F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:43:39 14:04 38  26       F35-39   193         
2756 Maxwell Gonzalez           M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:43:40 14:04 14  10       M12-14   133         
2871 Robert Kennerly            M      Tucson           AZ    US      0:43:41 14:04 40  16       M40-44   134         
3012 Joanne Newall              F      Hinton           AB    CA      0:43:42 14:04 54  15       F50-54   194         
2998 Lupita Munoz               F      Tucson           AZ    US      0:43:43 14:05 42  25       F40-44   195         
2685 E. Duprez                  M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:43:44 14:05 7   14       M0-11    135         
2777 Anna Hackett               F      Stevens Point    WI    US      0:43:44 14:05 25  17       F25-29   196         
2688 Carolyn Egeberg            F      Hudson           WI    US      0:43:45 14:06 54  16       F50-54   197         
2662 Graciela Del Moral         F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:43:45 14:06 40  26       F40-44   198         
2691 Cyndy Elliott              F      Modesto          CA    US      0:43:48 14:06 63  12       F60-64   199         
2690 Yohanna Elliott            F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:43:53 14:08 21  13       F20-24   200         
2869 Joy Keeber                 F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:43:58 14:10 56  13       F55-59   201         
2660 Vikki Davis                F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:44:05 14:12 49  23       F45-49   202         
3141 Tyra Sellers               F      Alpharetta       GA    US      0:44:22 14:17 50  17       F50-54   203         
2844 Ann Marie Jastal           F      El Mirage        AZ    US      0:44:24 14:18 43  27       F40-44   204         
2725 Tina Fullmer               F      South Jordan     UT    US      0:44:26 14:19 59  14       F55-59   205         
2956 Carrie Maupin              F      Prescott Valley  AZ    US      0:44:30 14:20 41  28       F40-44   206         
3058 Jane Pfeiffer              F      Barrington       IL    US      0:44:47 14:25 56  15       F55-59   207         
3210 Nathan Trujillo            M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:44:51 14:27 51  9        M50-54   136         
3211 Nia Trujillo               F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:44:52 14:27 13  8        F12-14   208         
2696 Bonnie Endicott            F      Cornville        AZ    US      0:44:58 14:29 70  3        F70+     209         
3099 Debbie Resen-Fox           F      Sioux Falls      SD    US      0:45:01 14:30 58  16       F55-59   210         
3320 Marilyn Burnett            F      Saint Paul       MN    US      0:45:05 14:31 54  18       F50-54   211         
2650 Sue Crook                  F      Saint Paul       MN    US      0:45:05 14:31 57  17       F55-59   212         
3246 Sally Weigel               F      Camp Verde       AZ    US      0:45:11 14:33 56  18       F55-59   213         
2727 Darren Gaddd               M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:45:13 14:34 53  10       M50-54   137         
2521 Sherrie Artman             F      Nashville        TN    US      0:45:15 14:34 51  19       F50-54   214         
3067 Joseph Plunkett            M      Raleigh          NC    US      0:45:20 14:36 57  13       M55-59   138         
3027 N. Olschner                M      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:45:23 14:37 5   15       M0-11    139         
3028 Matthew Olschner           M      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:45:24 14:37 37  12       M35-39   140         
2642 Hannah Condie              F      Lake Havasu City AZ    US      0:45:29 14:39 20  14       F20-24   215         
2995 Saki Mori                  F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      0:45:39 14:42 26  18       F25-29   216         
2737 Rocio Gasca                F      Glendale         AZ    US      0:45:43 14:43 29  19       F25-29   217         
3328 Amit Moolani               M      Hermosillo                     0:45:46 14:44 25  7        M25-29   141         
3029 Stephanie Olschner         F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:45:54 14:47 44  29       F40-44   218         
2952 Stacey Masters             F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:45:56 14:47 45  24       F45-49   219         
3178 Derya Suzen                F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:45:57 14:48 56  19       F55-59   220         
3326 Angie Lee                  F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:46:03 14:50 47  25       F45-49   221         
3253 Cheri Williams             F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:46:08 14:52 53  20       F50-54   222         
3167 Angie stancill             F      Peoria           AZ    US      0:46:13 14:53 43  30       F40-44   223         
2554 Nancy Bennett              F      Atascadero       CA    US      0:46:15 14:54 69  6        F65-69   224         
2555 Raymond Benny              M      Chino Valley     AZ    US      0:46:16 14:54 74  4        M70+     142         
3074 Karishma Pursel            F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:46:23 14:56 29  20       F25-29   225         
3254 Mandy Wilson               F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:46:23 14:56 42  31       F40-44   226         
2836 Blake Isbell               M      Clermont         FL    US      0:46:23 14:56 23  10       M20-24   143         
2515 Karla Anderson             F      Duluth           MN    US      0:46:36 15:01 51  21       F50-54   227         
2879 Dieter Knecht              M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:46:38 15:01 78  5        M70+     144         
2965 Cathy McFadin              F      Bloomington      IL    US      0:46:41 15:02 62  13       F60-64   228         
3152 A. Slivka                  F      Tucson           AZ    US      0:46:49 15:05 7   11       F0-11    229         
3063 N. Phillips                F      Lukachukai       AZ    US      0:46:49 15:05 9   12       F0-11    230         
3155 H. Slivka                  F      Tucson           AZ    US      0:46:49 15:05 9   13       F0-11    231         
2732 Rebecca Garcia             F      Boulder City     NV    US      0:46:50 15:05 37  27       F35-39   232         
2889 Susan Laabs                F      Mesa             AZ    US      0:46:50 15:05 48  26       F45-49   233         
3044 J. Parry                   F      Tucson           AZ    US      0:46:52 15:06 9   14       F0-11    234         
2616 Christian Casillas         M      Surprise         AZ    US      0:46:53 15:06 26  8        M25-29   145         
3239 Patty Walsh                F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:46:54 15:06 41  32       F40-44   235         
3251 Bill Wier                  M      Roswell          NM    US      0:46:58 15:07 64  7        M60-64   146         
3287 Kathleen Wheeler           F      Cornville        AZ    US      0:47:03 15:09 52  22       F50-54   236         
2610 P. Carstens                F      Cottonwood       AZ    US      0:47:06 15:10 7   15       F0-11    237         
3240 Ally Wandell               F      Avondale         AZ    US      0:47:06 15:10 32  22       F30-34   238         
2714 Andrea Fox                 F      Scottsdale       AZ    US      0:47:08 15:11 35  28       F35-39   239         
2673 Dana Diekmeier             F      Englewood        CO    US      0:47:15 15:13 28  21       F25-29   240         
2594 Rosa Brodnax               F      Gilbert          AZ    US      0:47:16 15:13 53  23       F50-54   241         
3197 Meri Thomason              F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:47:17 15:14 62  14       F60-64   242         
2947 Cindy Martinelli           F      Mesa             AZ    US      0:47:20 15:15 46  27       F45-49   243         
2856 Timothy Johnson            M      Port Saint Lucie FL    US      0:47:23 15:15 51  11       M50-54   147         
2980 Laurie Miller              F      Casa Grande      AZ    US      0:47:27 15:17 63  15       F60-64   244         
2706 Anita Feder                F      Tucson           AZ    US      0:47:27 15:17 50  24       F50-54   245         
2556 Nanci Berens               F      Tucson           AZ    US      0:47:28 15:17 53  25       F50-54   246         
2562 A. BHAKTA                  M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:47:31 15:18 6   16       M0-11    148         
2637 Paige Cogdall              F      Tucson           AZ    US      0:47:32 15:18 55  20       F55-59   247         
2788 Ana Hansen                 F      Cornville        AZ    US      0:47:32 15:19 41  33       F40-44   248         
2859 Andrew Johnson             M      Laveen           AZ    US      0:47:36 15:20 40  17       M40-44   149         
3127 Caron Sada                 F      Peoria           AZ    US      0:47:38 15:20 53  26       F50-54   249         
2679 Faun Duns                  F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:47:39 15:21 43  34       F40-44   250         
2681 R. Duns                    F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:47:40 15:21 5   16       F0-11    251         
2636 Mary Coelet                F      Tucson           AZ    US      0:47:41 15:21 58  21       F55-59   252         
2564 GAYATRI BHAKTA             F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:47:45 15:23 39  29       F35-39   253         
3298 Sandra Manygoats           F      Tuba City        AZ    US      0:47:48 15:24 44  35       F40-44   254         
3223 A. Uranga                  F      Winslow          AZ    US      0:47:54 15:26 10  17       F0-11    255         
3148 Lisa Shervin               F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:47:58 15:27 41  36       F40-44   256         
2771 melissa guisinger          F      Rainier          OR    US      0:47:59 15:27 43  37       F40-44   257         
2936 TABITHA LUNDBERG           F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:48:00 15:27 34  23       F30-34   258         
2949 Gretchen Massey            F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:48:02 15:28 45  28       F45-49   259         
3224 A. Uranga                  F      Winslow          AZ    US      0:48:07 15:30 9   18       F0-11    260         
3151 Dee Dee Simpson            F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:48:12 15:31 58  22       F55-59   261         
3216 Tara Tsosie                F      Winslow          AZ    US      0:48:13 15:32 29  22       F25-29   262         
2885 LeeAnn Koslowsky           F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:48:13 15:32 33  24       F30-34   263         
3051 Crystal Pereira            F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:48:19 15:33 39  30       F35-39   264         
2875 Bisma Khan                 F      Tucson           AZ    US      0:48:24 15:35 24  15       F20-24   265         
2831 Stephen Imms               M      Clarkdale        AZ    US      0:48:28 15:36 72  6        M70+     150         
2862 Blythe Jones               F      Mesa             AZ    US      0:48:34 15:38 27  23       F25-29   266         
2959 Marie Max                  F      Cameron          AZ    US      0:48:39 15:40 61  16       F60-64   267         
3292 Heather Peshlakai          F      Tuba City        AZ    US      0:48:43 15:41 28  24       F25-29   268         
2880 Ginger Koepke              F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:49:02 15:47 47  29       F45-49   269         
2813 Bill Hill                  M      Green Valley     AZ    US      0:49:03 15:48 75  7        M70+     151         
2566 Valerie Binetti            F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:49:04 15:48 38  31       F35-39   270         
3188 Akiko Tanaka               F      Meguroku         13    JP      0:49:06 15:49 42  38       F40-44   271         
2934 David Luhrs                M      Randolph         MA    US      0:49:08 15:49 51  12       M50-54   152         
2883 Jenn Kopolow               F      Scottsdale       AZ    US      0:49:11 15:50 41  39       F40-44   272         
2884 Andrew Kopolow             M      Scottsdale       AZ    US      0:49:12 15:51 40  18       M40-44   153         
2818 R. Hobbs                   M      Longmont         CO    US      0:49:19 15:53 11  17       M0-11    154         
2539 T. Bashor                  M      Longmont         CO    US      0:49:19 15:53 5   18       M0-11    155         
2561 S. BHAKTA                  F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:49:21 15:54 10  19       F0-11    273         
2518 Irma Apangchan             F      North Las Vegas  NV    US      0:49:22 15:54 50  27       F50-54   274         
2804 Karen Hemminger            F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:49:30 15:56 54  28       F50-54   275         
2873 Jane Kerry                 F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:49:30 15:57 57  23       F55-59   276         
2525 Donna Atwood               F      Chandler         AZ    US      0:49:32 15:57 64  17       F60-64   277         
3297 Blake Adams                M      Canby            OR    US      0:49:35 15:58 58  14       M55-59   156         
3041 Suzanne Parker             F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:49:46 16:02 43  40       F40-44   278         
2918 Kim Loaiza                 F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:49:48 16:02 41  41       F40-44   279         
2929 Lynda Lothe                F      Litchfield Park  AZ    US      0:49:50 16:03 48  30       F45-49   280         
2825 Nicholas Hualde            M      Prescott         AZ    US      0:50:02 16:07 36  13       M35-39   157         
2545 J. Bechtold                F      Prescott Valley  AZ    US      0:50:03 16:07 10  20       F0-11    281         
2514 Susan Amezquita            F      Tolleson         AZ    US      0:50:03 16:07 34  25       F30-34   282         
2544 Jessica Bechtold           F      Prescott Valley  AZ    US      0:50:03 16:07 36  32       F35-39   283         
2872 Kim Kerch                  F      Tolleson         AZ    US      0:50:04 16:07 34  26       F30-34   284         
3114 Sergio Roldan              M      Panorama City    CA    US      0:50:08 16:09 56  15       M55-59   158         
2520 Natasha Arora              F      Seattle          WA    US      0:50:19 16:12 31  27       F30-34   285         
3101 Kimberly Rising            F      Glendale         AZ    US      0:50:41 16:19 46  31       F45-49   286         
3160 Anna Soto                  F      Chandler         AZ    US      0:50:42 16:20 36  33       F35-39   287         
2580 Becky Borrmann             F      Chandler         AZ    US      0:50:43 16:20 38  34       F35-39   288         
2723 Kai Fukuoka                M      Las Vegas        NV    US      0:50:44 16:20 13  11       M12-14   159         
3161 Danelle Soto               F      Chandler         AZ    US      0:50:44 16:20 34  28       F30-34   289         
2548 Ediola Begley              F      Gilbert          AZ    US      0:50:44 16:20 36  35       F35-39   290         
2724 Calene Fukuoka             F      Las Vegas        NV    US      0:50:44 16:20 48  32       F45-49   291         
2800 Miranda Head               F      Chandler         AZ    US      0:50:45 16:21 39  36       F35-39   292         
3196 Bill Thomason              M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:50:46 16:21 72  8        M70+     160         
3236 Suzanne Wagner             F      Avondale         AZ    US      0:50:49 16:22 55  24       F55-59   293         
2977 Yevonne Merlin             F      Rimrock          AZ    US      0:50:54 16:23 52  29       F50-54   294         
3187 J. Tagle                   M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:50:58 16:25 11  19       M0-11    161         
2625 Arlene Chemello            F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:51:00 16:25 49  33       F45-49   295         
2981 Nicholle Miller            F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:51:03 16:27 38  37       F35-39   296         
2622 Gayle Charette             F      Las Vegas        NV    US      0:51:13 16:29 59  25       F55-59   297         
2901 Rita Lefever               F      Las Vegas        NV    US      0:51:22 16:32 50  30       F50-54   298         
3272 Lori Zeltwanger            F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:51:34 16:36 55  26       F55-59   299         
2563 Priti Bhakta               F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:51:37 16:37 43  42       F40-44   300         
2809 Annie Herrera              F      Kayenta          AZ    US      0:51:50 16:42 69  7        F65-69   301         
3218 Rebeka Tupper              F      Glendale         AZ    US      0:51:57 16:44 45  34       F45-49   302         
2675 Ellen Dolter-Sievert       F      Barrington       IL    US      0:51:58 16:44 46  35       F45-49   303         
3281 J. Barbee                  M      Chandler         AZ    US      0:52:00 16:45 6   20       M0-11    162         
2535 Joseph BARBEE              M      Chandler         AZ    US      0:52:00 16:45 44  19       M40-44   163         
3069 Cindy Polk                 F      Aztec            NM    US      0:52:07 16:47 60  18       F60-64   304         
3325 Jackie Castle              F      Bend             OR    US      0:52:14 16:49 68  8        F65-69   305         
3193 Jan Taylor                 F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:52:28 16:54 65  9        F65-69   306         
2533 Gary Ballinger             M      Scottsdale       AZ    US      0:52:35 16:56 42  20       M40-44   164         
3153 Becky Slivka               F      Tucson           AZ    US      0:52:37 16:57 37  38       F35-39   307         
3043 Hilary Parry               F      Tucson           AZ    US      0:52:38 16:57 49  36       F45-49   308         
2931 Virshawn Love              F      Bloomington      IN    US      0:52:43 16:59 44  43       F40-44   309         
3285 Edward Silversmith         M      Kayenta          AZ    US      0:52:50 17:01 71  9        M70+     165         
3217 Chauntel Tucker            F      Gilbert          AZ    US      0:52:51 17:01 26  25       F25-29   310         
2853 Cory Jocque                F      Scottsdale       AZ    US      0:52:51 17:01 25  26       F25-29   311         
2649 Elaine Crank               F      Mesa             AZ    US      0:52:55 17:02 42  44       F40-44   312         
2792 Ernestine Harrison         F      Kayenta          AZ    US      0:52:55 17:03 48  37       F45-49   313         
2704 Renee Farrell              F      West Hempstead   NY    US      0:53:06 17:06 60  19       F60-64   314         
2647 Josephine Coulson          F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:53:11 17:07 69  10       F65-69   315         
3050 Laura Pearson              F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:53:23 17:11 24  16       F20-24   316         
3149 Doug Shraeder-Waltz        M      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:53:24 17:12 27  9        M25-29   166         
2750 Gail Goebel                F      Lisle            IL    US      0:53:27 17:13 54  31       F50-54   317         
3286 Lauren Dawicki             F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:53:50 17:20 38  39       F35-39   318         
2892 Monica Lagunas             F      Mesa             AZ    US      0:53:52 17:21 35  40       F35-39   319         
2624 Bellana Chemello           F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:53:53 17:21 20  17       F20-24   320         
2786 Alyx Hannigan              F      Mesa             AZ    US      0:53:57 17:22 27  27       F25-29   321         
2857 Tara Johnson               F      Prince George    BC    CA      0:53:57 17:23 47  38       F45-49   322         
2812 Kim Hiebert                F      Burns lake       BC    CA      0:53:59 17:23 57  27       F55-59   323         
3214 Michael Tsosie             M      Many Farms       AZ    US      0:54:03 17:24 35  14       M35-39   167         
3190 Jeannette Tappero          F      Tucson           AZ    US      0:54:04 17:25 61  20       F60-64   324         
2631 Jerry Clark                M      Tucson           AZ    US      0:54:05 17:25 60  8        M60-64   168         
2705 Marleny Fawcett            F      Glendale         AZ    US      0:54:07 17:26 38  41       F35-39   325         
2964 Sandra McEldowney          F      Gold Canyon      AZ    US      0:54:16 17:29 72  4        F70+     326         
2841 Marjon Janis               F      Gold Canyon      AZ    US      0:54:18 17:29 26  28       F25-29   327         
2941 Joyce Marendes             F      Katy             TX    US      0:54:19 17:29 45  39       F45-49   328         
2799 Jackie Hays-Beske          F      Litchfield Park  AZ    US      0:54:24 17:31 49  40       F45-49   329         
2559 Robert Beske               M      Litchfield Park  AZ    US      0:54:25 17:31 55  16       M55-59   169         
2782 Shannon Hall               F      Gilbert          AZ    US      0:54:27 17:32 37  42       F35-39   330         
2516 Robin Anderson             F      Prescott         AZ    US      0:54:36 17:35 61  21       F60-64   331         
2644 R. Corcoran                F      Prescott         AZ    US      0:54:39 17:36 1   21       F0-11    332         
3213 G. Tsosie                  M      Many Farms       AZ    US      0:54:43 17:37 5   21       M0-11    170         
3215 O. Tsosie                  F      Many Farms       AZ    US      0:54:43 17:37 7   22       F0-11    333         
2817 S. Hobbs                   F      Longmont         CO    US      0:54:47 17:38 12  9        F12-14   334         
3040 Jackie Parent              F      Thompson         MB    CA      0:54:48 17:39 48  41       F45-49   335         
2538 R. Bashor                  F      Longmont         CO    US      0:54:48 17:39 7   23       F0-11    336         
2803 Shana Helmholdt            F      Scottsdale       AZ    US      0:54:48 17:39 52  32       F50-54   337         
3079 Mason Ramirez              M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:54:49 17:39 13  12       M12-14   171         
3185 Alicia Tagle               F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:54:49 17:39 46  42       F45-49   338         
2643 Diann Corbett Johnson      F      Port Saint Lucie FL    US      0:54:56 17:41 52  33       F50-54   339         
3078 Robert Rambaud             M      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:54:58 17:42 65  5        M65-69   172         
2830 Sharon Hutt                F      Tempe            AZ    US      0:55:06 17:45 70  5        F70+     340         
2829 Roger Hutt                 M      Tempe            AZ    US      0:55:06 17:45 74  10       M70+     173         
2546 Lynn Beck                  F      Paulden          AZ    US      0:55:11 17:46 64  22       F60-64   341         
2795 John Hawkins               M      Colton           CA    US      0:55:19 17:49 56  17       M55-59   174         
2603 Ruth Ann Burgueno          F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:55:25 17:51 62  23       F60-64   342         
3229 Vicki Vaughn               F      Peoria           AZ    US      0:55:31 17:53 62  24       F60-64   343         
3009 Heather Nelson             F      Las Vegas        NV    US      0:55:47 17:58 48  43       F45-49   344         
3004 juli nearing               F      Cottonwood       AZ    US      0:55:50 17:59 48  44       F45-49   345         
3201 Laure Thomson              F      Cottonwood       AZ    US      0:55:51 17:59 63  25       F60-64   346         
3225 Steve Urke                 M      Scottsdale       AZ    US      0:56:04 18:03 58  18       M55-59   175         
2850 Sharon Jim                 F      Waterflow        NM    US      0:56:05 18:04 25  29       F25-29   347         
2666 K. Dennison                F      Window Rock      AZ    US      0:56:05 18:04 6   24       F0-11    348         
2595 Alyssa Brown               F      Window Rock      AZ    US      0:56:06 18:04 18  12       F15-19   349         
2658 Betty Davidson             F      Prescott Valley  AZ    US      0:56:10 18:05 71  6        F70+     350         
3119 Robyn Roth                 F      Camp Verde       AZ    US      0:56:21 18:09 46  45       F45-49   351         
2720 Kate From                  F      Camp Verde       AZ    US      0:56:22 18:09 33  29       F30-34   352         
3118 T. Roth                    M      Camp Verde       AZ    US      0:56:24 18:10 12  13       M12-14   176         
2627 Sherry Christoff           F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:56:44 18:16 57  28       F55-59   353         
2628 Kathryn Cinque             F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:56:45 18:16 66  11       F65-69   354         
2755 Antonnia Gonzales Engstrum F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:56:51 18:18 22  18       F20-24   355         
2698 Sarah Erlinder             F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:56:54 18:19 37  43       F35-39   356         
2971 Roberta McVickers          F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:56:54 18:19 52  34       F50-54   357         
2672 Gina Diekmeier             F      Englewood        CO    US      0:56:57 18:20 60  26       F60-64   358         
2826 Nicholas Hunter            M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:57:11 18:25 32  18       M30-34   177         
2726 Brad Fullmer               M      South Jordan     UT    US      0:57:11 18:25 64  9        M60-64   178         
3030 Justin Olson               M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:57:12 18:25 35  15       M35-39   179         
3123 Francisco Ruiz             M      Chandler         AZ    US      0:57:15 18:26 41  21       M40-44   180         
2752 Alexis Goff                F      Chandler         AZ    US      0:57:15 18:26 31  30       F30-34   359         
2944 Iris Marquez               F      Chandler         AZ    US      0:57:16 18:26 39  44       F35-39   360         
2828 Chara Hutchinson           F      Stone Mountain   GA    US      0:57:16 18:26 50  35       F50-54   361         
2569 Marceline Blackwell        F      Union            NJ    US      0:57:20 18:28 60  27       F60-64   362         
2530 Paul Bahlinger             M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:57:27 18:30 65  6        M65-69   181         
3283 Michael LoPachin           M      Colorado Springs CO    US      0:57:27 18:30 38  16       M35-39   182         
2653 Debra Curtis               F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:57:32 18:32 63  28       F60-64   363         
2791 Samuel Harmsen             M      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:57:33 18:32 39  17       M35-39   183         
2686 Kelly Durkin               F      Chandler         AZ    US      0:57:34 18:32 35  45       F35-39   364         
2790 Q. Harmsen                 F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:57:34 18:32 1   25       F0-11    365         
2789 J. Harmsen                 F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:57:34 18:32 2   26       F0-11    366         
3192 Kim Tavares                F      San Jose         CA    US      0:57:34 18:32 55  29       F55-59   367         
2646 Renee Cortise              F      San Jose         CA    US      0:57:35 18:33 55  30       F55-59   368         
2946 Sarah Martin               F      Plattsburgh      NY    US      0:57:37 18:33 31  31       F30-34   369         
2787 Linda Hannigan             F      Mesa             AZ    US      0:57:43 18:35 58  31       F55-59   370         
3274 Amy Gottschalk             F      Queen Creek      AZ    US      0:57:57 18:40 45  46       F45-49   371         
2924 Nancy Loper                F      Albuquerque      NM    US      0:57:58 18:40 64  29       F60-64   372         
2584 A. Bowie                   F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:58:01 18:41 12  10       F12-14   373         
3095 K. Rele                    M      Sunnyvale        CA    US      0:58:01 18:41 5   22       M0-11    184         
2621 T. Chandra                 F      San Jose         CA    US      0:58:01 18:41 9   27       F0-11    374         
3110 Carrie Roepke              F      Mesa             AZ    US      0:58:05 18:42 46  47       F45-49   375         
2617 Lee Cason                  F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:58:10 18:44 56  32       F55-59   376         
2583 Ariana Bowie               F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:58:12 18:44 39  46       F35-39   377         
2661 Wendy day                  F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:58:13 18:45 56  33       F55-59   378         
3008 Kenneth Nelson             M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:58:20 18:47 78  11       M70+     185         
2904 T. Legaspi                 M      Panorama City    CA    US      0:58:34 18:51 7   23       M0-11    186         
2903 Rusty Legaspi              M      Panorama City    CA    US      0:58:35 18:52 38  18       M35-39   187         
2507 donna alinovi              F      Danbury          CT    US      0:58:35 18:52 69  12       F65-69   379         
3241 Phyllis Webb               F      Clarkdale        AZ    US      0:58:36 18:52 67  13       F65-69   380         
2907 Nicole Lerud               F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:58:43 18:54 28  30       F25-29   381         
3264 Katlyn Yunoshev            F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:58:43 18:54 30  32       F30-34   382         
3227 Loretta Van Norman         F      Dayton           OH    US      0:58:45 18:55 59  34       F55-59   383         
2572 Ken Blanchard              M      Danbury          CT    US      0:58:49 18:56 69  7        M65-69   188         
2760 Carmen Greene              F      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:58:58 18:59 51  36       F50-54   384         
2761 Nathan Greene              M      Phoenix          AZ    US      0:58:58 18:59 56  19       M55-59   189         
2867 John Kariuki               M      Gilbert          AZ    US      0:59:07 19:02 48  12       M45-49   190         
3016 C. Njuguna                 F      Gilbert          AZ    US      0:59:07 19:02 10  28       F0-11    385         
3291 MariaIsabel Lagunas        F      Mesa             AZ    US      0:59:12 19:04 34  33       F30-34   386         
3163 Casey Springer             F      Gilbert          AZ    US      0:59:12 19:04 30  34       F30-34   387         
3162 Jody Springer              M      Chandler         AZ    US      0:59:13 19:04 58  20       M55-59   191         
3322 Loretta Hido               F      Sedona           AZ    US      0:59:32 19:10 58  35       F55-59   388         
3072 Susan Privett              F      Mesa             AZ    US      0:59:34 19:11 74  7        F70+     389         
3115 Jane Ronnfeldt             F      Kelseyville      CA    US      0:59:35 19:11 65  14       F65-69   390         
3342 Patrick Ki                 M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:59:36 19:12 59  21       M55-59   192         
3144 Krystal Shaw               F      Winslow          AZ    US      0:59:38 19:12 30  35       F30-34   391         
3336 Dawn Thiebault             F      Uxbridge         MA    US      0:59:42 19:13 52  37       F50-54   392         
3337 Maggie Christina           F      Marion           NC    US      0:59:43 19:14 34  36       F30-34   393         
2917 Zachary Livingstone        M      Sedona           AZ    US      0:59:52 19:17 34  19       M30-34   193         
2882 Susan Koons                F      Saint Louis      MO    US      0:59:56 19:18 52  38       F50-54   394         
2999 Ruth Murphy                F      Norwood          MA    US      0:59:59 19:19 51  39       F50-54   395         
3327 Brooke Overstreet          F      Gilbert          AZ    US      1:00:16 19:24 29  31       F25-29   396         
3279 Nelly Fonseca              F      Avondale         AZ    US      1:00:16 19:25 28  32       F25-29   397         
2935 Danielle Luhrs             F      Randolph         MA    US      1:00:19 19:25 58  36       F55-59   398         
2699 Cathy Erno                 F      Mesa             AZ    US      1:00:21 19:26 56  37       F55-59   399         
2508 Norma Allan                F      Calgary          AB    CA      1:00:25 19:27 65  15       F65-69   400         
2509 Jill Allan                 F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      1:00:26 19:28 60  30       F60-64   401         
3181 WILLIAM SZAFRAN            M      Cottonwood       AZ    US      1:00:30 19:29 63  10       M60-64   194         
3182 John S. Szafran            M      Phoenix          AZ    US      1:00:34 19:30 60  11       M60-64   195         
3259 Brandon Yager              M      Prescott Valley  AZ    US      1:00:37 19:31 32  20       M30-34   196         
2536 Stacie Barnard             F      Prescott Valley  AZ    US      1:00:37 19:31 29  33       F25-29   402         
2794 PAULA HARVEY               F      Sedona           AZ    US      1:00:38 19:31 65  16       F65-69   403         
3060 Kim Phelps                 F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      1:00:38 19:31 53  40       F50-54   404         
2963 Marie McEachin             F      Sedona           AZ    US      1:00:39 19:32 66  17       F65-69   405         
2629 Criquette Clark            F      Sedona           AZ    US      1:00:40 19:32 63  31       F60-64   406         
2785 Cindy Hammer               F      Elkins           WV    US      1:00:41 19:33 64  32       F60-64   407         
3221 Arthur Ulibarri            M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      1:00:42 19:33 61  12       M60-64   197         
2513 Adamari Amaya              F      San Luis         AZ    US      1:00:44 19:33 18  13       F15-19   408         
2541 Ian Baus                   M      The Colony       TX    US      1:00:50 19:35 28  10       M25-29   198         
2543 Sarah Baus                 F      The Colony       TX    US      1:00:51 19:36 29  34       F25-29   409         
2542 Grayson Baus               M      The Colony       TX    US      1:00:51 19:36     199      Male     199         
2916 Maryann Livingstone        F      Sedona           AZ    US      1:01:03 19:39 64  33       F60-64   410         
3140 Joan Sellas                F      Port Saint Lucie FL    US      1:01:37 19:51 59  38       F55-59   411         
2839 Linda James                F      Phoenix          AZ    US      1:01:41 19:52 61  34       F60-64   412         
3177 Karen Sullivan             F      Tucson           AZ    US      1:01:42 19:52 57  39       F55-59   413         
2575 A. Bogorevich              M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      1:02:24 20:05 8   24       M0-11    200         
3032 Alejandro Ortiz            M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      1:02:24 20:06 29  11       M25-29   201         
3073 Valerie Pulido             F      Sedona           AZ    US      1:02:26 20:06 30  37       F30-34   414         
3093 Jenny Reed                 F      Sedona           AZ    US      1:02:27 20:06 43  45       F40-44   415         
2911 Bruce Lindquist            M      Laveen           AZ    US      1:02:32 20:08 70  12       M70+     202         
2635 Shellie Coburn             F      Cottonwood       AZ    US      1:02:32 20:08 51  41       F50-54   416         
3248 Samantha White             F      Cottonwood       AZ    US      1:02:34 20:09 43  46       F40-44   417         
3247 Janene Wells               F      Sedona           AZ    US      1:02:53 20:15 59  40       F55-59   418         
2711 Sheldon Finkelstein        M      Sedona           AZ    US      1:02:53 20:15 63  13       M60-64   203         
2630 Randi Clark                F      Camp Verde       AZ    US      1:02:56 20:16 68  18       F65-69   419         
3128 Vicky Sandell              F      Rimrock          AZ    US      1:02:56 20:16 70  8        F70+     420         
3290 Erin Gallagher             F      Phoenix          AZ    US      1:02:58 20:16 31  38       F30-34   421         
3289 Brendan Gallagher          M      Phoenix          AZ    US      1:02:58 20:16 37  19       M35-39   204         
3150 Renee Simpson              F      Oakley           CA    US      1:03:02 20:18 50  42       F50-54   422         
2712 Scott Foust                M      Phoenix          AZ    US      1:03:03 20:18 54  13       M50-54   205         
2574 Valeriia Bogorevich        F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      1:03:03 20:18 30  39       F30-34   423         
2713 Pamela Foust               F      Phoenix          AZ    US      1:03:03 20:18 53  43       F50-54   424         
3238 Helen M Walker             F      Lyons            CO    US      1:03:29 20:27 66  19       F65-69   425         
2537 Emily Bashor               F      Longmont         CO    US      1:03:32 20:27 38  47       F35-39   426         
2540 Travis Bashor              M      Longmont         CO    US      1:03:33 20:28 32  21       M30-34   206         
2623 Evangeline Charlie         F      Gallup           NM    US      1:03:37 20:29 54  44       F50-54   427         
3107 LISA RODRIGUEZ             F      Gallup           NM    US      1:03:37 20:29 61  35       F60-64   428         
2837 Jodie Jackson              F      Prescott         AZ    US      1:03:52 20:34 43  47       F40-44   429         
2838 M. Jackson                 F      Prescott         AZ    US      1:03:52 20:34 10  29       F0-11    430         
2864 Rebecca Jordan             F      Colo             IA    US      1:03:54 20:35 49  48       F45-49   431         
3189 Kyoko Tanaka               F      San Diego        CA    US      1:03:59 20:36 57  41       F55-59   432         
2731 Rebecca Garbade            F      Chino Valley     AZ    US      1:04:01 20:37 41  48       F40-44   433         
3200 Ashleigh Thompson          F      Chino Valley     AZ    US      1:04:02 20:37 22  19       F20-24   434         
2709 Jessie Fincher             M      Tucson           AZ    US      1:04:03 20:38 44  22       M40-44   207         
2710 Lena Fincher               F      Tucson           AZ    US      1:04:06 20:39 43  49       F40-44   435         
3271 David Zavaleta             M      Phoenix          AZ    US      1:04:07 20:39 57  22       M55-59   208         
3270 Linda Zavaleta             F      Phoenix          AZ    US      1:04:08 20:39 55  42       F55-59   436         
3046 Randy Pavan                M      Longmont         CO    US      1:04:12 20:40 43  23       M40-44   209         
2634 Heidi Cline                F      Longmont         CO    US      1:04:20 20:43 40  50       F40-44   437         
2619 Tessa Chalberg             F      Tucson           AZ    US      1:04:33 20:47 73  9        F70+     438         
3094 N. Rele                    F      Sunnyvale        CA    US      1:04:52 20:53 9   30       F0-11    439         
3096 Anjali Rele                F      Sunnyvale        CA    US      1:04:53 20:53 42  51       F40-44   440         
2751 Sarah Goebel               F      Lisle            IL    US      1:05:02 20:56 26  35       F25-29   441         
3323 Vicki Burdeaux             F      Greenbank        WA    US      1:05:36 21:07 65  20       F65-69   442         
3324 Marsha Coolidge            F      Greenbank        WA    US      1:05:37 21:08 66  21       F65-69   443         
2895 Elizabeth Langston         F      Peoria           AZ    US      1:06:12 21:19 13  11       F12-14   444         
3132 Debbie Savage              F      Cottonwood       AZ    US      1:06:16 21:20 60  36       F60-64   445         
2919 Christina Loggia           F      Sedona           AZ    US      1:06:30 21:25 50  45       F50-54   446         
3173 Christine Stirling         F      Lake Havasu City AZ    US      1:06:32 21:25 44  52       F40-44   447         
2939 Richard Manriquez          M      Tucson           AZ    US      1:06:32 21:25 71  13       M70+     210         
2940 Diane Manriquez            F      Tucson           AZ    US      1:06:33 21:26 67  22       F65-69   448         
2890 jeanette lacroix           F      Phoenix          AZ    US      1:06:39 21:28 53  46       F50-54   449         
3277 Grace Barker               F      Sun City West    AZ    US      1:07:13 21:39 54  47       F50-54   450         
3237 Wendell Walker             M      Lyons            CO    US      1:07:31 21:44 79  14       M70+     211         
3330 Trinity Williams           F      Chandler         AZ    US      1:07:31 21:44 13  12       F12-14   451         
3329 Mylea Hughes               F      Puyallup         WA    US      1:07:35 21:46 41  53       F40-44   452         
3097 James Reno                 M      Sedona           AZ    US      1:08:35 22:05 68  8        M65-69   212         
2833 Katherine Ireland          F      Terre Haute      IN    US      1:08:36 22:05 71  10       F70+     453         
3098 Robin Reno                 F      Sedona           AZ    US      1:08:37 22:06 66  23       F65-69   454         
3122 Patricia Rudolfo           F      Avondale         AZ    US      1:08:37 22:06 35  48       F35-39   455         
3226 Linda Van Netten           F      South Lyon       MI    US      1:08:44 22:08 66  24       F65-69   456         
3334 Joanie Rogucki             F      Green Valley     AZ    US      1:08:55 22:11 65  25       F65-69   457         
2922 Ruth Long                  F      Sedona           AZ    US      1:09:28 22:22 76  11       F70+     458         
2557 Janice Berger              F      Tempe            AZ    US      1:09:30 22:23 73  12       F70+     459         
2891 Jessie Lacy                F      Sedona           AZ    US      1:09:30 22:23 71  13       F70+     460         
2588 Patrick Boyle              M      Payson           AZ    US      1:09:30 22:23 77  15       M70+     213         
3131 John P Santistevan         M      Sedona           AZ    US      1:09:31 22:23 41  24       M40-44   214         
3300 Nichole Chee               F      Tuba City        AZ    US      1:09:50 22:29 30  40       F30-34   461         
3302 E. Chee                    M      Tuba City        AZ    US      1:09:50 22:29 8   25       M0-11    215         
3301 E. Chee                    M      Tuba City        AZ    US      1:10:05 22:34 6   26       M0-11    216         
3146 Diane Shernisky            F      Monessen         PA    US      1:10:32 22:43 50  48       F50-54   462         
3147 Brie Shernisky             F      Stephenville     TX    US      1:10:35 22:44 37  49       F35-39   463         
2933 Eleonora Lucena            F      Sao Paulo                      1:11:06 22:54 61  37       F60-64   464         
2932 Rodolfo Lucena             M      Sao Paulo                      1:11:07 22:54 61  14       M60-64   217         
2618 Yolanda Castille           F      Houston          TX    US      1:11:15 22:56 46  49       F45-49   465         
2593 Corissa Britten            F      Springboro       OH    US      1:11:16 22:57 42  54       F40-44   466         
3305 Ileana Rusan               F      Scottsdale       AZ    US      1:11:23 22:59 61  38       F60-64   467         
3036 Rossilyn Pacheco           F      Gilbert          AZ    US      1:12:29 23:20 31  41       F30-34   468         
2697 Pamela English             F      Chandler         AZ    US      1:12:29 23:20 32  42       F30-34   469         
2551 Heather Bell               F      Flagstaff        AZ    US      1:13:22 23:37 50  49       F50-54   470         
3280 G. Henry                   F      Chandler         AZ    US      1:13:38 23:42 4   31       F0-11    471         
2511 Feruza Amanova             F      Phoenix          AZ    US      1:13:55 23:48 31  43       F30-34   472         
3088 S. Rayhons                 F      Gilbert          AZ    US      1:14:25 23:58 7   32       F0-11    473         
2736 Claudia Gary               F      Tucson           AZ    US      1:17:24 24:55 76  14       F70+     474         
2942 Leslie Marifosque          F      Phoenix          AZ    US      1:17:42 25:01 37  50       F35-39   475         
3133 Amy Scalet                 F      Phoenix          AZ    US      1:17:44 25:02 48  50       F45-49   476         
3231 T. Verplancke              F      Buffalo          WY    US      1:17:55 25:05 8   33       F0-11    477         
2897 Shannon Langston           F      Peoria           AZ    US      1:18:22 25:14 40  55       F40-44   478         
2896 Alan Langston              M      Peoria           AZ    US      1:18:22 25:14 39  20       M35-39   218         
2866 J. Kangethe                F      Chandler         AZ    US      1:18:41 25:20 11  34       F0-11    479         
3010 Judith Nelson              F      Sedona           AZ    US      1:21:08 26:08 79  15       F70+     480         
3263 Joyce Young                F      Duluth           MN    US      1:21:41 26:18 73  16       F70+     481         
3183 KAREN SZAFRAN              F      Cottonwood       AZ    US      1:21:45 26:19 59  43       F55-59   482         
3013 Jonathan Nez               M      Tuba City        AZ    US      1:21:56 26:23 41  25       M40-44   219         
3014 Tincer Nez Sr              M      Tuba City        AZ    US      1:22:06 26:26 75  16       M70+     220         
3022 Bridget O'Neill            F      Sedona           AZ    US      1:25:00 27:22 51  50       F50-54   483         
3138 John Schupp                M      Sedona           AZ    US      1:25:01 27:22 76  17       M70+     221         
3089 Tiffany Rayhons            F      Gilbert          AZ    US      1:25:01 27:22 38  51       F35-39   484         
3087 M. Rayhons                 F      Gilbert          AZ    US      1:25:01 27:22 5   35       F0-11    485         
2581 Darlene Bouchard           F      Winnipe          MB    CA      1:25:46 27:37 54  51       F50-54   486         
2502 Sandra Acosta              F      Highland Park    IL    US      1:27:33 28:11 51  52       F50-54   487         
2753 Jim Golson                 M      Auburn           AL    US      1:31:36 29:30 74  18       M70+     222         
2811 Kimberly Hickam            F      Phoenix          AZ    US      1:39:10 31:56 38  52       F35-39   488         


F0-11
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     H. Johnson   2858 11  3       F      Bellemont AZ US     22:47 
2     A. Grey      2762 10  20      F      Flagstaff AZ US     26:52 
3     E. Franchino 2716 3   28      F      Fort Huachuca AZ US 27:37 
4     S. Duplessis 2683 2   29      F      Canyon Lake TX US   27:37 
5     R. Troxler   3338 9   58      F      Flagstaff AZ US     30:19 


F12-14
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Nizhonibaa Phillips 3065 14  10      F      Lukachukai AZ US 25:03 
2     Safiya Sweeney      3179 13  12      F      Cornville AZ US  26:06 
3     H. Sweeney          3180 12  14      F      Cornville AZ US  26:17 
4     A. Stanton          3169 12  54      F      Henderson NV US  30:04 
5     Kathryn Gonzalez    2758 13  109     F      Sedona AZ US     34:13 


F15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Katrina Vollmer 3233 16  9       F      Flagstaff AZ US    24:55 
2     Ashley Phillips 3064 16  16      F      Lukachukai AZ US   26:25 
3     Sayti Plank     3293 16  17      F      Flagstaff AZ US    26:28 
4     Brianna Rangel  3080 19  68      F      Queen Creek AZ US  31:17 
5     Jenna Suhy      3176 17  100     F      Independence OH US 33:47 


F20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Laini Roberts  3105 23  76      F      Cottonwood AZ US 32:12 
2     Taylor Gage    2728 23  132     F      Page AZ US       35:08 
3     Molly Pfeiffer 3057 23  151     F      Barrington IL US 35:49 
4     Alondra Gil    2746 22  170     F      Sedona AZ US     36:26 
5     Clare Alden    2506 24  194     F      Flagstaff AZ US  37:20 


F25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Brenna Garland   2735 27  48      F      Sedona AZ US     29:48 
2     Alyssa Leonard   2906 28  116     F      Gilbert AZ US    34:33 
3     Brittany Ellison 2692 26  117     F      Maricopa AZ US   34:34 
4     Stephanie Stein  3171 27  118     F      Tempe AZ US      34:44 
5     Lena Embry       2693 29  123     F      Camp Verde AZ US 34:54 


F30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Michelle Howe      2824 32  11      F      Flagstaff AZ US       26:02 
2     Jonell Diekmeier   2671 31  35      F      Paradise Valley AZ US 28:25 
3     Sarah Kull         2887 32  37      F      River Forest IL US    28:48 
4     Sarvette Duplessis 2684 34  43      F      Canyon Lake TX US     29:25 
5     Andrea McCord      2962 33  47      F      Phoenix AZ US         29:39 


F35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kara Ulmer         3222 37  39      F      Bismarck ND US   29:07 
2     Caroline Gutierrez 2774 36  59      F      Prescott AZ US   30:21 
3     Serena Serassio    3142 37  65      F      Flagstaff AZ US  31:13 
4     Danielle Depeaux   2667 38  83      F      Williamson NY US 32:49 
5     Ayumi Ouchi        3034 36  94      F      San Diego CA US  33:28 


F40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Leslie Bernacchi 2558 41  31      F      Chicago IL US          27:47 
2     Amy Hensley      2806 44  75      F      Lake Havasu City AZ US 32:03 
3     Susan Stanton    3168 41  78      F      Henderson NV US        32:24 
4     Berkely McMurray 2970 40  90      F      Flagstaff AZ US        33:10 
5     Laura Rauch      3086 40  91      F      Gilbert AZ US          33:14 


F45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Betsy Mennell      2974 49  22      F      Flagstaff AZ US 27:20 
2     Heather Chivington 2626 47  45      F      Murrieta CA US  29:30 
3     Erna Brigham       2590 47  67      F      Flagstaff AZ US 31:14 
4     Kiyoko Ando        2517 45  145     F      Oceanside CA US 35:37 
5     Diane Peschka      3054 48  146     F      Bend OR US      35:38 


F50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Beth Duche       2678 52  51      F      Parker CO US    29:58 
2     Jane Derby       2668 53  93      F      Estelline SD US 33:27 
3     Elizabeth Jones  2861 54  119     F      Tempe AZ US     34:46 
4     Kimberly Zamudio 3266 50  120     F      Peoria AZ US    34:50 
5     Melanie Weber    3242 51  121     F      Calgary AB CA   34:53 


F55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Amy Whitehill  3250 56  53      F      Sedona AZ US      30:01 
2     Claudia Rebne  3090 56  88      F      Ouray CO US       33:05 
3     Stella Lee     2900 59  89      F      Flagstaff AZ US   33:09 
4     Karen Ferreira 2708 59  103     F      Turlock CA US     33:50 
5     Rhonda Protzen 3343 55  179     F      Albuquerque NM US 36:55 


F60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Nancy Isbell   2835 60  71      F      Flagstaff AZ US 31:38 
2     Laurel Kendall 2870 63  87      F      Flagstaff AZ US 33:00 
3     Becky Swanson  3276 64  175     F      Cornville AZ US 36:30 
4     Cyn Blade      2571 62  210     F      Greenup IL US   38:06 
5     Barbara Toberg 3202 64  216     F      Sedona AZ US    38:39 


F65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Janine Jennings 2849 66  69      F      Sedona AZ US     31:21 
2     Marsha Reddmann 3092 67  106     F      Cottonwood AZ US 34:01 
3     Jane Tusso      3219 69  159     F      Sedona AZ US     36:02 
4     Penny Agar      2505 65  237     F      Duluth MN US     39:47 
5     Lynda Little    2914 66  300     F      Sedona AZ US     42:27 


F70+
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Pamela Collins    2640 72  235     F      Cornville AZ US   39:42 
2     Eugenia Hart      2793 75  257     F      Cornville AZ US   40:38 
3     Bonnie Endicott   2696 70  345     F      Cornville AZ US   44:58 
4     Sandra McEldowney 2964 72  494     F      Gold Canyon AZ US 54:16 
5     Sharon Hutt       2830 70  512     F      Tempe AZ US       55:06 


M0-11
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     T. Troxler   3209 10  4       M      Flagstaff AZ US 23:17 
2     W. Gutierrez 2775 9   34      M      Prescott AZ US  28:12 
3     C. Nelson    3005 11  42      M      Las Vegas NV US 29:24 
4     A. Chandra   2620 11  46      M      San Jose CA US  29:35 
5     J. Bowie     2582 8   55      M      Phoenix AZ US   30:06 


M12-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     C. Troxler    3208 12  1       M      Flagstaff AZ US  21:21 
2     Joe Beitler   2549 13  5       M      Flagstaff AZ US  23:36 
3     Robbie Martin 2945 14  52      M      Williamson NY US 29:59 
4     A. Molina     2989 12  130     M      Cornville AZ US  35:00 
5     Lazor Lanson  2898 13  177     M      Sedona AZ US     36:48 


M15-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Joseph Calhoon     2605 17  6       M      Clarkdale AZ US        24:01 
2     Kai Grumbine       2769 18  13      M      Williams AZ US         26:14 
3     Christopher Miller 2982 19  15      M      Sedona AZ US           26:22 
4     Matthew Condie     2641 18  36      M      Lake Havasu City AZ US 28:35 
5     Connor Phelps      3061 18  50      M      Flagstaff AZ US        29:57 


M20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Kory Joe       2854 24  21      M      Flagstaff AZ US       27:15 
2     Ethan Hoover   2822 20  38      M      Flagstaff AZ US       28:54 
3     Calvin Masters 2951 21  56      M      Rimrock AZ US         30:07 
4     Tyler Matthews 2955 24  86      M      Prescott Valley AZ US 32:52 
5     Manuel Ruiz    3125 21  114     M      Tucson AZ US          34:30 


M25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Deven Carter   2612 26  7       M      Tucson AZ US    24:20 
2     Brad Lerud     2908 29  32      M      Flagstaff AZ US 27:56 
3     Matthew Roides 3113 27  173     M      Rochester NY US 36:29 
4     Felipe Jimenez 2851 27  222     M      Tucson AZ US    39:06 
5     Sean Robertson 3288 25  229     M      Chandler AZ US  39:18 


M30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Brent Henderson   2805 32  8       M      Phoenix AZ US       24:35 
2     Robert Franchino  2715 33  27      M      Fort Huachuca AZ US 27:36 
3     Matthew Black     2568 31  30      M      Flagstaff AZ US     27:42 
4     Jonathan Burgueno 2598 31  40      M      Sedona AZ US        29:21 
5     Dustin Palmer     3038 33  57      M      Tucson AZ US        30:18 


M35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Phillip Gibbs   2742 36  26      M      Laveen AZ US   27:36 
2     Patrick Doherty 2674 35  63      M      New York NY US 30:49 
3     Paul Volpe      3235 39  77      M      Tucson AZ US   32:18 
4     Noah Robertson  3333 38  84      M      Tucson AZ US   32:50 
5     Curtis Rauch    3083 37  95      M      Gilbert AZ US  33:34 


M40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Shawn Burgueno 2597 41  23      M      Phoenix AZ US   27:29 
2     Shawn Rudnick  3121 40  61      M      Tempe AZ US     30:47 
3     Jason Carter   2613 44  111     M      Flagstaff AZ US 34:14 
4     Jorge Marquez  2943 40  124     M      Phoenix AZ US   34:56 
5     Jay Rising     3102 42  140     M      Glendale AZ US  35:21 


M45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Tim Miller    2986 48  2       M      Castle Rock CO US 21:48 
2     Emilio Adame  2504 45  19      M      Flagstaff AZ US   26:43 
3     Steve Brigham 2592 47  66      M      Flagstaff AZ US   31:13 
4     Ed Muccillo   2997 47  101     M      Phoenix AZ US     33:48 
5     Eric J Cuebas 2651 49  107     M      Flagstaff AZ US   34:02 


M50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Robert  A. Lane 2894 53  44      M      Sedona AZ US      29:27 
2     Ezell Grigsby   2765 54  72      M      Phoenix AZ US     31:42 
3     Hank Tagle      3186 50  110     M      Flagstaff AZ US   34:13 
4     Richard Weber   3243 51  112     M      Calgary AB CA     34:15 
5     Tom Billstrand  3318 53  147     M      Albuquerque NM US 35:39 


M55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Miguel Reyes  3100 58  18      M      Sedona AZ US     26:30 
2     Chris Isbell  2834 59  25      M      Flagstaff AZ US  27:34 
3     Mark Miller   2984 56  41      M      Dewey AZ US      29:23 
4     Scott Hood    2820 57  49      M      Saint Paul MN US 29:54 
5     Mark Schrandt 3136 55  60      M      Saint Paul MN US 30:27 


M60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Bert Leib      2905 60  24      M      Lilburn GA US      27:34 
2     Peter Fredlake 2717 64  81      M      Tempe AZ US        32:47 
3     Preston Jones  2863 60  139     M      Prescott AZ US     35:19 
4     James Cavalier 3316 61  192     M      Saint Paul MN US   37:19 
5     Glenn Davis    2659 64  248     M      Arizona City AZ US 40:18 


M65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Joe Morriss     2996 65  33      M      San Luis Obispo CA US 28:06 
2     Dave Carney     2609 69  157     M      Sedona AZ US          35:55 
3     Bob Emley       2695 65  208     M      Sedona AZ US          38:01 
4     MICHEL BELLIARD 2552 69  281     M      Sedona AZ US          41:28 
5     Robert Rambaud  3078 65  511     M      Phoenix AZ US         54:58 


M70+
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     William Bohan    2577 78  104     M      Sedona AZ US       33:58 
2     Bob Galloway     2729 79  202     M      Pine AZ US         37:45 
3     Gordon Robertson 3331 70  242     M      Sedona AZ US       40:02 
4     Raymond Benny    2555 74  366     M      Chino Valley AZ US 46:16 
5     Dieter Knecht    2879 78  371     M      Sedona AZ US       46:38 


Male
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
199   Grayson Baus 2542     608     M      The Colony TX US 1:00:51 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.