Results For
RunSedona

Sedona, AZ 86336
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                              Gender City                 State Country Clock   Pace  Age Division Division GENDER_RANK OVERALL_RANK 
                                                                                       Time              Place                                      
===== ==== ================================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== =========== ============ 
      1433 Zach Bitter                       M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:15:47 5:48  33  1        M30-34   1           1            
      961  Adam Owens                        M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:16:54 5:53  27  1        M25-29   2           2            
      1195 Grandon Smith                     M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:18:13 5:59  22  1        M20-24   3           3            
      709  Kyle Larson                       M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:20:16 6:08  26  2        M25-29   4           4            
      158  Kurt Brinker                      M      Saint Clair          MI    US      1:20:54 6:11  39  1        M35-39   5           5            
      1043 Autumn Ray                        F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:22:37 6:19  38  1        F35-39   1           6            
      637  Arjomand Kalayeh                  M      Sedona               AZ    US      1:23:40 6:24  61  1        M60-64   6           7            
      887  Matt Muchna                       M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:24:14 6:26  27  3        M25-29   7           8            
      802  Vernard Martinez Jr               M      Ramah                NM    US      1:24:45 6:29  27  4        M25-29   8           9            
      25   Jacob Alfredo                     M      Chandler             AZ    US      1:26:27 6:36  18  1        M15-19   9           10           
      1034 Mathis Quintana                   M      Dulce                NM    US      1:28:12 6:44  19  2        M15-19   10          11           
      585  Chris Hum                         M      Edmonton             AB    CA      1:29:06 6:49  35  2        M35-39   11          12           
      942  Randi ONeill                      F      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      1:30:58 6:57  44  1        F40-44   2           13           
      781  steven mankofsky                  M      Saint Louis          MO    US      1:32:03 7:02  29  5        M25-29   12          14           
      306  Kendyl Day                        M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:32:04 7:02  23  2        M20-24   13          15           
      516  Eric Haselby                      M      Las Vegas            NV    US      1:32:12 7:03  38  3        M35-39   14          16           
      675  Shane Knoll                       M      Santa Fe             NM    US      1:32:52 7:06  31  2        M30-34   15          17           
      117  Ryan Birkemeyer                   M      Chandler             AZ    US      1:32:57 7:06  35  4        M35-39   16          18           
      829  Daniel Medina                     M      Pasadena             CA    US      1:33:09 7:07  33  3        M30-34   17          19           
      1230 Ryan Stuart                       M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:33:54 7:11  30  4        M30-34   18          20           
      1482 Jill Gibson                       F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:34:00 7:11  37  2        F35-39   3           21           
      790  Andrew Marin                      M      Chandler             AZ    US      1:34:54 7:15  33  5        M30-34   19          22           
      1183 Cody Slim                         M      Kaibeto              AZ    US      1:35:09 7:16  14  1        M0-14    20          23           
      1164 Benjamin Sherman                  M      Peoria               AZ    US      1:35:30 7:18  25  6        M25-29   21          24           
      945  Bayram Orazov                     M      Chandler             AZ    US      1:36:05 7:21  33  6        M30-34   22          25           
      380  Meredith Faulkner                 F      Charlotte            NC    US      1:36:12 7:21  37  3        F35-39   4           26           
      241  Christina Clark                   F      Guelph               ON    CA      1:37:10 7:26  43  2        F40-44   5           27           
      168  Robert Browning                   M      Albuquerque          NM    US      1:37:28 7:27  48  1        M45-49   23          28           
      1353 Stephanie Wenneborg               F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:37:32 7:27  45  1        F45-49   6           29           
      615  GARRETT JIMENEZ                   M      Buckeye              AZ    US      1:37:43 7:28  24  3        M20-24   24          30           
      720  Chaison Leavitt                   M      Las Vegas            NV    US      1:37:44 7:28  19  3        M15-19   25          31           
      382  Sierra Fennell                    F      Prescott             AZ    US      1:38:02 7:30  20  1        F20-24   7           32           
      412  John Freemore                     M      Peoria               AZ    US      1:38:06 7:30  43  1        M40-44   26          33           
      105  MAMIKO BERGER                     F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:38:44 7:33  49  2        F45-49   8           34           
      712  Jacob Lashot                      M      Tucson               AZ    US      1:38:58 7:34  35  5        M35-39   27          35           
      1348 Andre Weitzel                     M      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:39:59 7:38  29  7        M25-29   28          36           
      262  Lisa Coltvet                      F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:40:17 7:40  44  3        F40-44   9           37           
      328  Joshua Deuermeyer                 M      Las Vegas            NV    US      1:40:26 7:41  42  2        M40-44   29          38           
      877  Dawn Morrison                     F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:40:32 7:41  37  4        F35-39   10          39           
      760  Elizabeth Luzum                   F      Saint Paul           MN    US      1:40:41 7:42  48  3        F45-49   11          40           
      287  Jonathan Credo                    M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:41:05 7:44  27  8        M25-29   30          41           
      1258 Ferris Thompson                   M      Prescott             AZ    US      1:41:08 7:44  60  2        M60-64   31          42           
      786  Eileen Marcillo                   F      Santa Fe             NM    US      1:41:16 7:44  38  5        F35-39   12          43           
      524  Andrea Haughey                    F      Henderson            NV    US      1:41:17 7:44  36  6        F35-39   13          44           
      469  Andrew Grant                      M      Folsom               CA    US      1:41:18 7:44  47  2        M45-49   32          45           
      143  Bradly Brandt                     M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:41:40 7:46  26  9        M25-29   33          46           
      1176 David Simon                       M      South Holland        IL    US      1:41:48 7:47  37  6        M35-39   34          47           
      1056 Ana Rico                          F      Williams             AZ    US      1:41:48 7:47  27  1        F25-29   14          48           
      1315 Cecilia Velazquez                 F      Tacoma               WA    US      1:41:56 7:47  31  1        F30-34   15          49           
      253  Patrick Cogan                     M      Chicago              IL    US      1:42:07 7:48  31  7        M30-34   35          50           
      868  Tim Moran                         M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:42:15 7:49  43  3        M40-44   36          51           
      1179 Darshan Singh                     M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:42:39 7:51  37  7        M35-39   37          52           
      21   Ahmed Al Mohammedawi              M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:42:42 7:51  31  8        M30-34   38          53           
      175  John Bunz                         M      Clive                IA    US      1:42:51 7:52  53  1        M50-54   39          54           
      381  Rick Felix                        M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:42:56 7:52  54  2        M50-54   40          55           
      51   Jake Ashley                       M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:42:57 7:52  42  4        M40-44   41          56           
      1185 Chris Smith                       M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:43:04 7:53  29  10       M25-29   42          57           
      1196 Laura Smith                       F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:43:04 7:53  31  2        F30-34   16          58           
      1304 Joe Vallese                       M      Coraopolis           PA    US      1:43:13 7:53  48  3        M45-49   43          59           
      1030 Roy Quinn                         M      Fallbrook            CA    US      1:43:14 7:53  38  8        M35-39   44          60           
      856  Andy Moe                          M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:43:20 7:54  22  4        M20-24   45          61           
      1126 Takeo Sano                        M      Fuji                 22    JP      1:43:28 7:54  62  3        M60-64   46          62           
      1048 Gary Regula                       M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:43:37 7:55  54  3        M50-54   47          63           
      1224 Sara Steward                      F      Albuquerque          NM    US      1:43:54 7:56  37  7        F35-39   17          64           
      189  Nathan Butler                     M      Peoria               AZ    US      1:43:56 7:57  22  5        M20-24   48          65           
      583  Jim Huenniger                     M      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:43:59 7:57  50  4        M50-54   49          66           
      1456 Shannon Zanelli                   F      Albuquerque          NM    US      1:44:10 7:58  47  4        F45-49   18          67           
      1014 Lindsay Plas                      F      Prescott             AZ    US      1:44:34 7:59  40  4        F40-44   19          68           
      244  Michelle Clem                     F      Saint Clair          MI    US      1:44:40 8:00  33  3        F30-34   20          69           
      997  Heather Peters                    F      Chandler             AZ    US      1:45:08 8:02  36  8        F35-39   21          70           
      1163 Shay Shelton                      F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:45:10 8:02  23  2        F20-24   22          71           
      1349 Megan Wejrowski                   F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:45:35 8:04  33  4        F30-34   23          72           
      1296 Takafumi Ushio                    M      La Jolla             CA    US      1:45:40 8:04  31  9        M30-34   50          73           
      1375 Matthew Williams                  M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:45:41 8:05  22  6        M20-24   51          74           
      248  Shelley Clifton                   F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:45:44 8:05  37  9        F35-39   24          75           
      705  Bruce Lander                      M      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:45:48 8:05  59  1        M55-59   52          76           
      1011 T. Pitterle                       M      Dewey                AZ    US      1:46:01 8:06  12  2        M0-14    53          77           
      1434 Christie Coil                     F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:46:01 8:06  43  5        F40-44   25          78           
      416  Andrew Frieder                    M      Ajo                  AZ    US      1:46:06 8:06  29  11       M25-29   54          79           
      170  Martijn Bruinsma                  M      Tilburg              NB    CA      1:46:08 8:07  41  5        M40-44   55          80           
      857  Daniel Moe                        M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:46:14 8:07  23  7        M20-24   56          81           
      1096 TIM Roth                          M      Camp Verde           AZ    US      1:46:19 8:07  49  4        M45-49   57          82           
      947  Guillermo Orellana                M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:46:20 8:07  28  12       M25-29   58          83           
      587  Spencer Hurst                     M      Brooklyn             NY    US      1:46:25 8:08  33  10       M30-34   59          84           
      656  Julia Kerekes                     F      Glendale             AZ    US      1:46:25 8:08  29  2        F25-29   26          85           
      1041 Edgar Rangel                      M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:46:54 8:10  38  9        M35-39   60          86           
      15   Clint Agar                        M      Duluth               MN    US      1:47:00 8:11  36  10       M35-39   61          87           
      375  Katherine Evans                   F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:47:06 8:11  29  3        F25-29   27          88           
      944  Chloe Onofrychuk                  F      Edmonton             AB    CA      1:47:19 8:12  33  5        F30-34   28          89           
      797  Jake Martin                       M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:47:19 8:12  20  8        M20-24   62          90           
      605  VerN JaQues                       M      Saint Michaels       AZ    US      1:47:30 8:13  52  5        M50-54   63          91           
      799  Rob Martin                        M      Williamson           NY    US      1:47:33 8:13  38  11       M35-39   64          92           
      1000 Shaun Pettigrew                   M      Kirtland             NM    US      1:47:44 8:14  35  12       M35-39   65          93           
      1071 Christopher Rivers                M      Germantown           TN    US      1:47:49 8:14  44  6        M40-44   66          94           
      480  Gerrit Groenewold                 M      Tempe                AZ    US      1:47:50 8:14  23  9        M20-24   67          95           
      1177 Benjamin Simons                   M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:47:50 8:14  21  10       M20-24   68          96           
      512  Michael Harris                    M      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:47:57 8:15  28  13       M25-29   69          97           
      645  tatsuhiko kanda                   M      tyuou-ku             13    JP      1:47:58 8:15  41  7        M40-44   70          98           
      152  Jeremy Breach                     M      Tucson               AZ    US      1:48:18 8:17  40  8        M40-44   71          99           
      9    Ambika Acharya                    F      Sunnyvale            CA    US      1:48:23 8:17  24  3        F20-24   29          100          
      745  Michael Locasto                   M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:48:26 8:17  28  14       M25-29   72          101          
      126  JEFF Bleich                       M      Glendale             AZ    US      1:48:37 8:18  48  5        M45-49   73          102          
      1136 Chris Schepel                     M      Mesa                 AZ    US      1:48:38 8:18  27  15       M25-29   74          103          
      1213 Jason St Pierre                   M      Durango              CO    US      1:48:39 8:18  38  13       M35-39   75          104          
      1162 Nancy Shelton                     F      Munds Park           AZ    US      1:48:42 8:18  57  1        F55-59   30          105          
      282  Anne Courcier                     F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:48:42 8:18  57  2        F55-59   31          106          
      630  Katie Jones                       F      Atlanta              GA    US      1:48:42 8:18  26  4        F25-29   32          107          
      765  Heidi Madler                      F      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      1:48:46 8:19  23  4        F20-24   33          108          
      1400 Yusuke Yabushita                  M      La Jolla             CA    US      1:48:47 8:19  28  16       M25-29   76          109          
      442  Lindsay Gibson                    F      Bovey                MN    US      1:48:51 8:19  36  10       F35-39   34          110          
      247  Kara Clifton                      F      Pengilly             MN    US      1:48:51 8:19  31  6        F30-34   35          111          
      449  Mike Girzadas                     M      Palos Heights        IL    US      1:49:02 8:20  25  17       M25-29   77          112          
      1102 Irene Ruberto                     F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:49:13 8:21  36  11       F35-39   36          113          
      397  Eric Follett                      M      Bridgeport           CT    US      1:49:18 8:21  33  11       M30-34   78          114          
      261  Guy Collins                       M      Minneapolis          MN    US      1:49:24 8:22  51  6        M50-54   79          115          
      789  Kimie Marin                       F      Chandler             AZ    US      1:49:31 8:22  33  7        F30-34   37          116          
      1272 Amanda Torrez                     F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:49:34 8:22  21  5        F20-24   38          117          
      1398 Graham Wynings                    M      Denver               CO    US      1:49:34 8:22  30  12       M30-34   80          118          
      331  Juan Diaz                         M      Tucson               AZ    US      1:49:37 8:23  28  18       M25-29   81          119          
      54   Cara Aspesi                       F      Aztec                NM    US      1:49:54 8:24  37  12       F35-39   39          120          
      1237 Jaris Swinford                    M      Tucson               AZ    US      1:49:55 8:24  25  19       M25-29   82          121          
      762  Phil Maben                        M      Tucson               AZ    US      1:50:11 8:25  21  11       M20-24   83          122          
      716  Rich Lawson                       M      Arlington            MA    US      1:50:23 8:26  55  2        M55-59   84          123          
      1004 Clint Phillips                    M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:50:36 8:27  65  1        M65-69   85          124          
      860  Fabiana Molina                    F      Vail                 AZ    US      1:50:39 8:27  49  5        F45-49   40          125          
      57   Jillian Augustad                  F      Sioux Falls          SD    US      1:50:47 8:28  30  8        F30-34   41          126          
      1148 Diane Schumacher                  F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:50:47 8:28  35  13       F35-39   42          127          
      1193 Tom Smith                         M      Riverside            CA    US      1:50:50 8:28  52  7        M50-54   86          128          
      715  Annie Lawson                      F      Arlington            MA    US      1:50:57 8:29  54  1        F50-54   43          129          
      631  John Jones                        M      Tempe                AZ    US      1:50:57 8:29  57  3        M55-59   87          130          
      610  Christine Jarrell                 F      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      1:50:58 8:29  55  3        F55-59   44          131          
      982  John Pasquesi                     M      Glenview             IL    US      1:51:03 8:29  21  12       M20-24   88          132          
      23   Nicholas Alcock                   M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:51:14 8:30  46  6        M45-49   89          133          
      1082 Bodhi Roether                     M      Tucson               AZ    US      1:51:15 8:30  20  13       M20-24   90          134          
      276  Sergio Corona Del Rincon          M      Tucson               AZ    US      1:51:31 8:31  25  20       M25-29   91          135          
      555  Junki Hirakawa                    M      Glendale             AZ    US      1:51:34 8:32  49  7        M45-49   92          136          
      571  Blake Hourigan                    M      Sedona               AZ    US      1:51:37 8:32  31  13       M30-34   93          137          
      1271 Kyle Torgerson                    M      Mesa                 AZ    US      1:51:41 8:32  32  14       M30-34   94          138          
      481  Kim Groshek                       F      Jefferson            WI    US      1:51:48 8:33  53  2        F50-54   45          139          
      908  Derek Neilson                     M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:51:52 8:33  48  8        M45-49   95          140          
      226  Apurva Chandra                    M      Seattle              WA    US      1:51:55 8:33  36  14       M35-39   96          141          
      115  Alexander Bindrim                 M      Cottonwood           AZ    US      1:51:59 8:33  25  21       M25-29   97          142          
      1167 Sherry Shively                    F      Rugby                ND    US      1:51:59 8:33  33  9        F30-34   46          143          
      385  David Fetterman                   M      Walla Walla          WA    US      1:52:01 8:34  53  8        M50-54   98          144          
      488  Audrey Gyr                        F      San Francisco        CA    US      1:52:12 8:34  29  5        F25-29   47          145          
      723  Kalan Leavitt                     M      Las Vegas            NV    US      1:52:15 8:35  14  3        M0-14    99          146          
      393  Joe Floyd                         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:52:16 8:35  37  15       M35-39   100         147          
      906  Neeku Navabi                      F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:52:17 8:35  20  6        F20-24   48          148          
      357  Peter Durso                       M      Albuquerque          NM    US      1:52:21 8:35  44  9        M40-44   101         149          
      850  Amy Miller                        F      Albany               OH    US      1:52:21 8:35  33  10       F30-34   49          150          
      1309 Nichole Vargo                     F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:52:22 8:35  33  11       F30-34   50          151          
      1079 Carlos Rodriguez                  M      Delhi                CA    US      1:52:29 8:36  55  4        M55-59   102         152          
      1144 Anna Schuliger                    F      Cambridge            MA    US      1:52:32 8:36  21  7        F20-24   51          153          
      684  Brad Krahl                        M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:52:47 8:37  47  9        M45-49   103         154          
      1329 Billy Wade                        M      New River            AZ    US      1:52:59 8:38  54  9        M50-54   104         155          
      308  Janae De Groot                    F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:53:00 8:38  32  12       F30-34   52          156          
      215  Angie Cashetta                    F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:53:01 8:38  46  6        F45-49   53          157          
      1320 Nick Villalobos                   M      Chandler             AZ    US      1:53:12 8:39  31  15       M30-34   105         158          
      173  Ana Buia                          F      Livonia              MI    US      1:53:14 8:39  31  13       F30-34   54          159          
      1181 Matthew Skinner                   M      Mesa                 AZ    US      1:53:31 8:40  26  22       M25-29   106         160          
      1283 Ilan Tsameret                     M      Chandler             AZ    US      1:53:36 8:41  51  10       M50-54   107         161          
      1012 Kurt Pitterle                     M      Dewey                AZ    US      1:53:37 8:41  41  10       M40-44   108         162          
      163  Bill Broten                       M      Westminster          CO    US      1:53:38 8:41  59  5        M55-59   109         163          
      651  Blaine Keister                    M      Matawan              NJ    US      1:54:04 8:43  41  11       M40-44   110         164          
      1251 Dayna Telken                      F      Glendale             AZ    US      1:54:20 8:44  27  6        F25-29   55          165          
      562  Brannon Holtsoi                   M      Gallup               NM    US      1:54:20 8:44  30  16       M30-34   111         166          
      1352 Augusta Welty                     F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:54:23 8:44  26  7        F25-29   56          167          
      1226 Griffin Stiller                   M      Chandler             AZ    US      1:54:23 8:44  23  14       M20-24   112         168          
      373  Carmen Enns                       F      Chandler             AZ    US      1:54:24 8:45  33  14       F30-34   57          169          
      795  Susan Martens                     F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:54:28 8:45  27  8        F25-29   58          170          
      588  Travis Hurt                       M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:54:28 8:45  30  17       M30-34   113         171          
      205  Maggie Carrico                    F      Albuquerque          NM    US      1:54:30 8:45  22  8        F20-24   59          172          
      196  Cait Campos                       F      San Francisco        CA    US      1:54:31 8:45  27  9        F25-29   60          173          
      682  Cynthia Koons                     F      Santa Fe             NM    US      1:54:36 8:45  41  6        F40-44   61          174          
      1173 Dave Silberberg                   M      Houston              TX    US      1:54:40 8:46  30  18       M30-34   114         175          
      582  filip hudrea                      M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:54:47 8:46  32  19       M30-34   115         176          
      45   Ben Anthony                       M      Albuquerque          NM    US      1:54:54 8:47  24  15       M20-24   116         177          
      252  Kevin Cogan                       M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:54:56 8:47  29  23       M25-29   117         178          
      636  Josh Kahl                         M      Seattle              WA    US      1:54:57 8:47  34  20       M30-34   118         179          
      190  Will Butler                       M      Mesa                 AZ    US      1:55:01 8:47  45  10       M45-49   119         180          
      989  Mark Pedersen                     M      Medford              OR    US      1:55:01 8:47  56  6        M55-59   120         181          
      650  Harriet Keane                     F      New York             NY    US      1:55:08 8:48  31  15       F30-34   62          182          
      329  Sean Devlin                       M      Glen Ellyn           IL    US      1:55:09 8:48  41  12       M40-44   121         183          
      681  Taylor Konstan                    F      Glendale             AZ    US      1:55:12 8:48  24  9        F20-24   63          184          
      1442 Mae Horseherder                   F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:55:15 8:48  52  3        F50-54   64          185          
      227  Lisa Chavez                       F      Castle Rock          CO    US      1:55:18 8:49  50  4        F50-54   65          186          
      1318 Oleg Vetrov                       M      Northridge           CA    US      1:55:21 8:49  61  4        M60-64   122         187          
      1217 Jason Steele                      M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:55:38 8:50  40  13       M40-44   123         188          
      1383 Justin Wolfenden                  M      Holland              MI    US      1:55:40 8:50  27  24       M25-29   124         189          
      1382 Meghan Wolfenden                  F      Holland              MI    US      1:55:41 8:50  26  10       F25-29   66          190          
      873  Liza Morich                       F      Evanston             IL    US      1:55:46 8:51  48  7        F45-49   67          191          
      180  Christina Burton                  F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:55:49 8:51  38  14       F35-39   68          192          
      58   Bridget Augustine                 F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:55:56 8:51  44  7        F40-44   69          193          
      182  Ruth Busienei                     F      Fountain Hills       AZ    US      1:55:58 8:52  41  8        F40-44   70          194          
      11   Kyle Adakai                       M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      1:56:00 8:52  28  25       M25-29   125         195          
      913  Cameron Netland                   M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:56:02 8:52  23  16       M20-24   126         196          
      817  Janice McCaffrey                  F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:56:16 8:53  59  4        F55-59   71          197          
      927  Kendall Nutumya                   M      Kykotsmovi Village   AZ    US      1:56:25 8:54  30  21       M30-34   127         198          
      526  Bryce Haws                        M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:56:37 8:55  27  26       M25-29   128         199          
      511  Paige Harris                      F      Nashville            TN    US      1:56:41 8:55  30  16       F30-34   72          200          
      160  Blake Brittain                    M      Denver               CO    US      1:56:52 8:56  29  27       M25-29   129         201          
      1019 Megan Powers                      F      Glendale             AZ    US      1:56:56 8:56  23  10       F20-24   73          202          
      1127 Jasen Santiago                    M      Chandler             AZ    US      1:56:58 8:56  40  14       M40-44   130         203          
      777  Haley Mallison                    F      Gilbert              AZ    US      1:56:58 8:56  25  11       F25-29   74          204          
      918  Julio Nez                         M      Farmington           NM    US      1:57:05 8:57  34  22       M30-34   131         205          
      1188 Maria Smith                       F      Riverside            CA    US      1:57:06 8:57  51  5        F50-54   75          206          
      1263 Nicklas Thystrup                  M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:57:08 8:57  27  28       M25-29   132         207          
      931  Kimberly Ohanian                  F      Queen Creek          AZ    US      1:57:11 8:57  35  15       F35-39   76          208          
      1443 Christina Alonzo                  F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:57:17 8:58  46  8        F45-49   77          209          
      1117 Ron Sams                          M      Camp Verde           AZ    US      1:57:19 8:58  46  11       M45-49   133         210          
      207  Danielle Carstens                 F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:57:21 8:58  32  17       F30-34   78          211          
      821  Brendan McCarthy                  M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      1:57:23 8:58  33  23       M30-34   134         212          
      202  PJ Carmody                        M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:57:31 8:59  21  17       M20-24   135         213          
      260  Byron Collins                     M      Denver               CO    US      1:57:36 8:59  37  16       M35-39   136         214          
      1351 Dave Wells                        M      Mesa                 AZ    US      1:57:38 8:59  55  7        M55-59   137         215          
      489  Brandon Haag                      M      Tempe                AZ    US      1:57:46 9:00  23  18       M20-24   138         216          
      591  Nami Imaizumi                     F      Tallahassee          FL    US      1:57:46 9:00  40  9        F40-44   79          217          
      685  Melissa Krause                    F      Edmonton             AB    CA      1:57:48 9:00  34  18       F30-34   80          218          
      339  Danielle Dion                     F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:57:53 9:00  42  10       F40-44   81          219          
      272  Paul Cooley                       M      Sedona               AZ    US      1:57:53 9:00  68  2        M65-69   139         220          
      388  Robert Fink                       M      Sonoita              AZ    US      1:57:56 9:01  54  11       M50-54   140         221          
      10   Emily Acqua                       F      Somerville           MA    US      1:57:58 9:01  30  19       F30-34   82          222          
      827  Christine McWilliams              F      Meadville            PA    US      1:58:00 9:01  46  9        F45-49   83          223          
      103  Mandy Bentley                     F      Lubbock              TX    US      1:58:01 9:01  41  11       F40-44   84          224          
      1128 Dana Santoro                      F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:58:11 9:02  28  12       F25-29   85          225          
      323  Jenna Depeaux                     F      Schenectady          NY    US      1:58:15 9:02  33  20       F30-34   86          226          
      280  Jason Cosylion                    M      Arcadia              CA    US      1:58:15 9:02  41  15       M40-44   141         227          
      522  Rylie Hatleli                     F      Kingman              AZ    US      1:58:21 9:03  21  11       F20-24   87          228          
      266  Dan Condie                        M      Lake Havasu City     AZ    US      1:58:21 9:03  55  8        M55-59   142         229          
      521  Lance Hatleli                     M      Kingman              AZ    US      1:58:21 9:03  24  19       M20-24   143         230          
      1042 Denise Raterman                   F      Madison              WI    US      1:58:22 9:03  44  12       F40-44   88          231          
      79   Eliza Baron                       F      Old Saybrook         CT    US      1:58:23 9:03  39  16       F35-39   89          232          
      847  Jon Miles                         M      Old Saybrook         CT    US      1:58:24 9:03  47  12       M45-49   144         233          
      558  Nora Hofmans                      F      Sedona               AZ    US      1:58:25 9:03  33  21       F30-34   90          234          
      1362 Tammy Whyte                       F      Washington           DC    US      1:58:27 9:03  36  17       F35-39   91          235          
      155  Melissa Bridson                   F      Brighton             MI    US      1:58:35 9:04  25  13       F25-29   92          236          
      1037 Maria Rago                        F      Winthrop             MA    US      1:58:36 9:04  23  12       F20-24   93          237          
      926  Dawn Norton                       F      Seattle              WA    US      1:58:39 9:04  45  10       F45-49   94          238          
      711  Marcus Larwill                    M      Sedona               AZ    US      1:58:44 9:04  68  3        M65-69   145         239          
      378  Dan Farrenkopf                    M      Menomonee Falls      WI    US      1:58:52 9:05  24  20       M20-24   146         240          
      209  Stephanie Caruso                  F      Wheeling             WV    US      1:58:59 9:05  29  14       F25-29   95          241          
      178  Devon Burr                        F      Knoxville            TN    US      1:59:03 9:06  52  6        F50-54   96          242          
      662  Amanda Kingman                    F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:59:06 9:06  27  15       F25-29   97          243          
      461  Alejandro Gonzalez                M      Chula Vista          CA    US      1:59:07 9:06  41  16       M40-44   147         244          
      956  Tayler Oswald                     F      Tucson               AZ    US      1:59:19 9:07  28  16       F25-29   98          245          
      483  ANTHONY GRZYB                     M      San Pedro            CA    US      1:59:26 9:08  29  29       M25-29   148         246          
      364  Tarek El Dokor                    M      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:59:33 9:08  43  17       M40-44   149         247          
      65   Meredith Baker                    F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:59:36 9:08  33  22       F30-34   99          248          
      846  Gregory Milbourne                 M      Swarthmore           PA    US      1:59:45 9:09  51  12       M50-54   150         249          
      840  matthew merry                     M      Colorado Springs     CO    US      1:59:48 9:09  26  30       M25-29   151         250          
      839  Michael Merry                     M      Colorado Springs     CO    US      1:59:49 9:09  31  24       M30-34   152         251          
      1414 Shawn Youngberg                   M      Glendale             AZ    US      1:59:54 9:10  25  31       M25-29   153         252          
      592  Jodi Imms                         F      Clarkdale            AZ    US      2:00:00 9:10  59  5        F55-59   100         253          
      369  Clarissa Ellison                  F      Litchfield Park      AZ    US      2:00:02 9:10  46  11       F45-49   101         254          
      223  Avinash Chainani                  M      Huntington Beach     CA    US      2:00:05 9:10  36  17       M35-39   154         255          
      324  JESSICA DERBY                     F      Minneapolis          MN    US      2:00:05 9:10  28  17       F25-29   102         256          
      210  Joseph Caruso                     M      Washington           DC    US      2:00:12 9:11  28  32       M25-29   155         257          
      181  Patrick Burton                    M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:00:12 9:11  39  18       M35-39   156         258          
      204  Marc Carpentieri                  M      Las Vegas            NV    US      2:00:12 9:11  49  13       M45-49   157         259          
      552  Rodney Hildebrand                 M      Koyukuk              AK    US      2:00:15 9:11  52  13       M50-54   158         260          
      263  Kara Combs                        F      Tempe                AZ    US      2:00:16 9:11  30  23       F30-34   103         261          
      1129 Mya Sapien                        F      Evergreen            CO    US      2:00:21 9:12  41  13       F40-44   104         262          
      1421 Casey Zimmerman                   F      Madison              WI    US      2:00:27 9:12  39  18       F35-39   105         263          
      576  Melissa Hruska                    F      Madison              WI    US      2:00:27 9:12  33  24       F30-34   106         264          
      220  Pilar G Celis Rivera              F      Grand Canyon         AZ    US      2:00:34 9:13  45  12       F45-49   107         265          
      239  Tricia Clark                      F      Cookeville           TN    US      2:00:50 9:14  36  19       F35-39   108         266          
      465  Rick Goree                        M      Pflugerville         TX    US      2:01:02 9:15  43  18       M40-44   159         267          
      108  michael bernot                    M      Atlanta              GA    US      2:01:05 9:15  57  9        M55-59   160         268          
      1274 Jamie Towle                       F      Milwaukee            WI    US      2:01:07 9:15  24  13       F20-24   109         269          
      988  NICOLE PAVLIK                     F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:01:16 9:16  38  20       F35-39   110         270          
      726  Melissa Lee                       F      Lincoln              NE    US      2:01:17 9:16  35  21       F35-39   111         271          
      1444 Ron Bayne                         M      Clarkdale            AZ    US      2:01:20 9:16  49  14       M45-49   161         272          
      638  Kristin Kalita                    F      Denver               CO    US      2:01:24 9:17  30  25       F30-34   112         273          
      1366 Kathryn Wilkes                    F      Mesa                 AZ    US      2:01:25 9:17  35  22       F35-39   113         274          
      1166 Stephanie Shinmachi               F      Matawan              NJ    US      2:01:27 9:17  34  26       F30-34   114         275          
      93   Kim Beck                          F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:01:27 9:17  39  23       F35-39   115         276          
      176  Lency Burns                       F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:01:31 9:17  29  18       F25-29   116         277          
      1325 Karie Voorhies                    F      Irvine               CA    US      2:01:32 9:17  38  24       F35-39   117         278          
      1355 Kelly Wettstein                   M      Queen Creek          AZ    US      2:01:36 9:17  42  19       M40-44   162         279          
      470  Laurel Gray                       F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:01:41 9:18  28  19       F25-29   118         280          
      532  Sarah Haynes                      F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      2:01:51 9:19  25  20       F25-29   119         281          
      348  Shane Doyle                       M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:01:53 9:19  25  33       M25-29   163         282          
      259  Katie Collins                     F      Tempe                AZ    US      2:01:55 9:19  21  14       F20-24   120         283          
      1236 Cassandra Swanson                 F      Rugby                ND    US      2:01:59 9:19  28  21       F25-29   121         284          
      457  Cassie Gonzales                   F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:02:04 9:20  53  7        F50-54   122         285          
      254  Geoff Cohan                       M      Las Vegas            NV    US      2:02:06 9:20  33  25       M30-34   164         286          
      340  Ana Dittman                       F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:02:16 9:21  28  22       F25-29   123         287          
      1392 Jamie Worden                      F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:02:24 9:21  42  14       F40-44   124         288          
      125  Brenton Blaylock                  M      Tempe                AZ    US      2:02:28 9:21  30  26       M30-34   165         289          
      107  Brian Bermingham                  M      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:02:59 9:24  31  27       M30-34   166         290          
      106  Valerie Bermingham                F      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:02:59 9:24  31  27       F30-34   125         291          
      1428 Zachary Alexander                 M      Falmouth             ME    US      2:03:13 9:25  25  34       M25-29   167         292          
      1427 Shelby Martin                     F      Prescott             AZ    US      2:03:13 9:25  25  23       F25-29   126         293          
      556  Theresa Hoag                      F      Perris               CA    US      2:03:25 9:26  56  6        F55-59   127         294          
      704  Lisa Land                         F      Lake Havasu City     AZ    US      2:03:28 9:26  33  28       F30-34   128         295          
      728  Michele Sky Lee                   F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:03:41 9:27  25  24       F25-29   129         296          
      85   Fred Bartlett                     M      Prescott             AZ    US      2:03:47 9:27  69  4        M65-69   168         297          
      236  Ernest Cisneros                   M      Colton               CA    US      2:03:49 9:28  51  14       M50-54   169         298          
      1240 RYUNOSUKE TAKEUCHI                M      Shinagawa-ku         13    JP      2:03:49 9:28  46  15       M45-49   170         299          
      901  Robert Nagy                       M      Post Falls           ID    US      2:03:50 9:28  38  19       M35-39   171         300          
      1418 Cassie Zehenny                    F      Dayton               OH    US      2:04:01 9:28  25  25       F25-29   130         301          
      1022 Michael Price                     M      Columbus             OH    US      2:04:18 9:30  33  28       M30-34   172         302          
      1279 Maryann Truitt                    F      Oracle               AZ    US      2:04:29 9:31  62  1        F60-64   131         303          
      683  Derek Kowalczyk                   M      Tucson               AZ    US      2:04:33 9:31  28  35       M25-29   173         304          
      698  Veronika Laippala                 F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:04:36 9:31  39  25       F35-39   132         305          
      633  Jakob Jorgensen                   M      Campbell             CA    US      2:04:54 9:33  27  36       M25-29   174         306          
      1233 Katelyn Subith                    F      Hemet                CA    US      2:04:54 9:33  33  29       F30-34   133         307          
      865  Kelsey Ryan Moore                 F      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:04:55 9:33  26  26       F25-29   134         308          
      1441 Danyelle Schott                   F      Chino Valley         AZ    US      2:04:57 9:33  45  13       F45-49   135         309          
      892  Amanda Murdaugh                   F      Surprise             AZ    US      2:04:59 9:33  44  15       F40-44   136         310          
      864  Rene Monrroy Rivas                M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:04:59 9:33  31  29       M30-34   175         311          
      533  Shaula Hedwall                    F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:05:06 9:33  49  14       F45-49   137         312          
      317  Francois DELCROIX                 M      Pamatai Faa'a                      2:05:09 9:34  58  10       M55-59   176         313          
      1449 Oseas Rodriguez                   M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:05:11 9:34  37  20       M35-39   177         314          
      602  Kate Jaffie                       F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:05:12 9:34  31  30       F30-34   138         315          
      733  Gretchen Lerch                    F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:05:12 9:34  32  31       F30-34   139         316          
      700  Ryan Lamb                         M      San Diego            CA    US      2:05:31 9:35  33  30       M30-34   178         317          
      701  Natalie Lamb                      F      San Diego            CA    US      2:05:32 9:35  36  26       F35-39   140         318          
      376  Felix Faerber                     M      Weikersdorf                        2:05:51 9:37  37  21       M35-39   179         319          
      845  Eileen Mikloiche                  F      Issaquah             WA    US      2:05:55 9:37  45  15       F45-49   141         320          
      1072 Abbey Roberts                     F      Cave Creek           AZ    US      2:05:57 9:37  21  15       F20-24   142         321          
      41   Milena Anderson                   F      Vail                 AZ    US      2:06:04 9:38  42  16       F40-44   143         322          
      531  Lauren Haynes                     F      Newark               NJ    US      2:06:10 9:38  29  27       F25-29   144         323          
      4    Sean Abell                        M      Joshua Tree          CA    US      2:06:18 9:39  47  16       M45-49   180         324          
      612  Jennifer Jen                      F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:06:19 9:39  40  17       F40-44   145         325          
      984  Amber Patchak                     F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:06:24 9:39  26  28       F25-29   146         326          
      1130 Katsuki Sato                      M      Saitama              11    JP      2:06:26 9:40  22  21       M20-24   181         327          
      1372 Torey Williams                    M      Chandler             AZ    US      2:06:26 9:40  42  20       M40-44   182         328          
      691  Stephanie Kuhar                   F      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:06:40 9:41  29  29       F25-29   147         329          
      838  Amanda Merkley                    F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:06:46 9:41  34  32       F30-34   148         330          
      1227 Mark Stolberg                     M      Albuquerque          NM    US      2:06:46 9:41  28  37       M25-29   183         331          
      120  Jt Bitsoi                         M      Tuba City            AZ    US      2:06:56 9:42  31  31       M30-34   184         332          
      584  Edie Hulburd                      F      Chino Valley         AZ    US      2:06:58 9:42  42  18       F40-44   149         333          
      960  Jessica Owen                      F      Chino Valley         AZ    US      2:06:58 9:42  42  19       F40-44   150         334          
      296  Rhoben Dalusong                   M      Colfax               CA    US      2:06:58 9:42  58  11       M55-59   185         335          
      1133 Nicole Savino                     F      Castle Rock          CO    US      2:06:59 9:42  31  33       F30-34   151         336          
      1101 Kellie Roy                        F      Mesa                 AZ    US      2:07:13 9:43  31  34       F30-34   152         337          
      609  casi jarman                       F      Mesa                 AZ    US      2:07:22 9:44  28  30       F25-29   153         338          
      349  Esther Dreher                     F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:07:22 9:44  36  27       F35-39   154         339          
      1149 Chris Schur                       M      Payson               AZ    US      2:07:24 9:44  60  5        M60-64   186         340          
      474  Tina Greenawalt                   F      Clarkdale            AZ    US      2:07:26 9:44  39  28       F35-39   155         341          
      1423 mary ziola                        F      Tempe                AZ    US      2:07:33 9:45  57  7        F55-59   156         342          
      18   Kasira Ahmad                      F      Arcadia              CA    US      2:07:43 9:46  39  29       F35-39   157         343          
      341  Virgil Dixon                      M      Crownpoint           NM    US      2:07:43 9:46  54  15       M50-54   187         344          
      767  MICHAEL MAGER                     M      Seattle              WA    US      2:07:46 9:46  55  12       M55-59   188         345          
      676  CODY KNOLL                        M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      2:07:58 9:47  26  38       M25-29   189         346          
      896  Patti Murphy                      F      Bend                 OR    US      2:08:01 9:47  46  16       F45-49   158         347          
      310  Stephen Dean                      M      Rock Island          WA    US      2:08:03 9:47  65  5        M65-69   190         348          
      998  Aaron Peterson                    M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:08:07 9:47  25  39       M25-29   191         349          
      813  William McAndrew                  M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:08:07 9:47  24  22       M20-24   192         350          
      812  Joseph McAndrew                   M      Des Moines           IA    US      2:08:08 9:47  27  40       M25-29   193         351          
      1064 Christina Rios                    F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:08:09 9:47  34  35       F30-34   159         352          
      366  JULIO ELIZONDO                    M      DISTRITO FEDERAL                   2:08:14 9:48  52  16       M50-54   194         353          
      1160 Rockin Greg Sheffer               M      Spring Valley        CA    US      2:08:15 9:48  70  1        M70+     195         354          
      75   Todd Bardsley                     M      Nashville            IN    US      2:08:20 9:48  56  13       M55-59   196         355          
      1107 Enzo Ruiz                         M      Whiteriver           AZ    US      2:08:24 9:49  31  32       M30-34   197         356          
      538  Dorothy (Dot) Helling             F      Montpelier           VT    US      2:08:31 9:49  68  1        F65-69   160         357          
      129  Jessica Bloodgood                 F      Chicago              IL    US      2:08:33 9:49  38  30       F35-39   161         358          
      542  JOANNIE HERNANDEZ                 F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:08:37 9:50  25  31       F25-29   162         359          
      1058 Michael Riegler                   M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:08:38 9:50  22  23       M20-24   198         360          
      1114 Kate Salamone                     F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:08:41 9:50  35  31       F35-39   163         361          
      336  Sandra Dihlmann                   F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:08:46 9:50  52  8        F50-54   164         362          
      1261 Maurie Thompson                   F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:08:51 9:51  45  17       F45-49   165         363          
      137  Caleb Boone                       M      Bellemont            AZ    US      2:08:57 9:51  35  22       M35-39   199         364          
      406  randi frankl                      F      Arlington            MA    US      2:09:00 9:51  34  36       F30-34   166         365          
      1005 Louis Phillips                    M      Tuba City            AZ    US      2:09:06 9:52  35  23       M35-39   200         366          
      298  Cindy Dangelo                     F      Prescott             AZ    US      2:09:07 9:52  53  9        F50-54   167         367          
      411  Olivia Freeland                   F      New York             NY    US      2:09:13 9:52  36  32       F35-39   168         368          
      703  Claire Lamkin                     F      Athens               GA    US      2:09:15 9:52  32  37       F30-34   169         369          
      347  Gregory Dowell                    M      Carlsbad             CA    US      2:09:17 9:53  65  6        M65-69   201         370          
      1373 Jeremy Williams                   M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:09:18 9:53  40  21       M40-44   202         371          
      761  Brian Lysne                       M      Minnewaukan          ND    US      2:09:22 9:53  40  22       M40-44   203         372          
      1070 Jordon Rivera                     F      Peoria               AZ    US      2:09:23 9:53  33  38       F30-34   170         373          
      967  Chelsea Page                      F      Chandler             AZ    US      2:09:25 9:53  25  32       F25-29   171         374          
      1212 Amanda St Pierre                  F      Durango              CO    US      2:09:25 9:53  38  33       F35-39   172         375          
      1319 Lauren Victory                    F      Chicago              IL    US      2:09:27 9:53  29  33       F25-29   173         376          
      154  Rebecca Bridge                    F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:09:32 9:54  28  34       F25-29   174         377          
      1204 Alain Soutenet                    M      Sedona               AZ    US      2:09:35 9:54  67  7        M65-69   204         378          
      401  Monica Fosnaugh                   F      Ferndale             MI    US      2:09:36 9:54  43  20       F40-44   175         379          
      286  Kristi Crago                      F      Grosse Pointe        MI    US      2:09:37 9:54  43  21       F40-44   176         380          
      1378 Viviana Wilson                    F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:09:37 9:54  38  34       F35-39   177         381          
      1255 Cory Thomas                       M      San Diego            CA    US      2:09:38 9:54  31  33       M30-34   205         382          
      1140 Jens Schmidt                      M      Eugene               OR    US      2:09:41 9:54  60  6        M60-64   206         383          
      599  Courtney Jackman                  F      Redlands             CA    US      2:09:45 9:55  35  35       F35-39   178         384          
      192  Becky Cady                        F      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:09:55 9:56  41  22       F40-44   179         385          
      991  Margaret Penado                   F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:09:57 9:56  56  8        F55-59   180         386          
      793  ANDREW MARQUARDT                  M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:10:12 9:57  52  17       M50-54   207         387          
      1250 Jessi Teich                       F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:10:14 9:57  34  39       F30-34   181         388          
      1306 Alex Van Loon                     M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:10:16 9:57  34  34       M30-34   208         389          
      899  Charlotte Myers                   F      Glendale             AZ    US      2:10:51 10:00 44  23       F40-44   182         390          
      1008 Janice Pierre                     F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:10:54 10:00 57  9        F55-59   183         391          
      648  STAN KANTOWSKI                    M      Sedona               AZ    US      2:10:58 10:00 57  14       M55-59   209         392          
      463  Elizabeth Goodier                 F      Lutherville Timonium MD    US      2:10:59 10:00 35  36       F35-39   184         393          
      932  Zentaro Ohashi                    M      San Francisco        CA    US      2:10:59 10:00 54  18       M50-54   210         394          
      437  Christina Gasper                  F      Zuni                 NM    US      2:11:02 10:01 32  40       F30-34   185         395          
      234  Eva Christ                        F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:11:05 10:01 46  18       F45-49   186         396          
      824  David McEldowney                  M      Gold Canyon          AZ    US      2:11:08 10:01 59  15       M55-59   211         397          
      1010 Jennifer Pitterle                 F      Dewey                AZ    US      2:11:10 10:01 45  19       F45-49   187         398          
      939  gary oliver                       M      Fountain Hills       AZ    US      2:11:23 10:02 61  7        M60-64   212         399          
      101  JENNIFER BENNER                   F      Pennsburg            PA    US      2:11:24 10:02 42  24       F40-44   188         400          
      811  Heidi McAdams                     F      Buckley              WA    US      2:11:25 10:02 52  10       F50-54   189         401          
      1214 Denise St.Clair                   F      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      2:11:30 10:03 45  20       F45-49   190         402          
      853  Adam Mims                         M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:11:30 10:03 44  23       M40-44   213         403          
      727  Bryan Lee                         M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:11:33 10:03 35  24       M35-39   214         404          
      1299 Mary Valencia                     F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:11:36 10:03 36  37       F35-39   191         405          
      39   Annie Anderson                    F      Eureka               MT    US      2:11:39 10:03 42  25       F40-44   192         406          
      1363 Tim Wicks                         M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:11:42 10:04 40  24       M40-44   215         407          
      315  Paul Degner                       M      Cornville            AZ    US      2:11:48 10:04 45  17       M45-49   216         408          
      313  Krissy DeChaine                   F      Waconia              MN    US      2:11:48 10:04 43  26       F40-44   193         409          
      513  Nina Harris                       F      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:11:51 10:04 27  35       F25-29   194         410          
      623  Erick Johnson                     M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:11:53 10:05 64  8        M60-64   217         411          
      231  Beth Chisholm                     F      Surprise             AZ    US      2:11:56 10:05 65  2        F65-69   195         412          
      300  Kathy Davis                       F      Collins              IA    US      2:11:57 10:05 41  27       F40-44   196         413          
      322  john dent                         M      South Hadley         MA    US      2:12:02 10:05 65  8        M65-69   218         414          
      573  Carly Howe                        F      San Antonio          TX    US      2:12:04 10:05 31  41       F30-34   197         415          
      56   Amanda Atherton                   F      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      2:12:04 10:05 25  36       F25-29   198         416          
      1138 Bonnie Schirato                   F      Queen Creek          AZ    US      2:12:10 10:06 51  11       F50-54   199         417          
      979  Brian Parker                      M      Maricopa             AZ    US      2:12:13 10:06 46  18       M45-49   219         418          
      354  Shirley Dunaway                   F      Surprise             AZ    US      2:12:15 10:06 47  21       F45-49   200         419          
      1    Kelly Abberton                    F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:12:16 10:06 24  16       F20-24   201         420          
      392  Janelle Florez                    F      Surprise             AZ    US      2:12:17 10:06 44  28       F40-44   202         421          
      580  John Huckell                      M      Edmonton             AB    CA      2:12:18 10:06 61  9        M60-64   220         422          
      148  Angel Brasok                      F      Edmonton             AB    CA      2:12:20 10:07 48  22       F45-49   203         423          
      1446 Avery Humeyestewa                 M      Goodyear             AZ    US      2:12:21 10:07 19  4        M15-19   221         424          
      664  Sheryl Kitchen                    F      Saint George         UT    US      2:12:22 10:07 56  10       F55-59   204         425          
      1368 Tiffany Willard                   F      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:12:22 10:07 29  37       F25-29   205         426          
      251  Sandy Cobb                        F      Beaverton            OR    US      2:12:23 10:07 66  3        F65-69   206         427          
      24   Jane Alexandru                    M      Valley Village       CA    US      2:12:38 10:08 38  25       M35-39   222         428          
      1113 Kirsten Sage                      F      Encinitas            CA    US      2:12:46 10:09 47  23       F45-49   207         429          
      1337 Adam Warsh                        M      Littleton            CO    US      2:12:46 10:09 30  35       M30-34   223         430          
      292  Elizabeth Curtis                  F      Alexandria           VA    US      2:12:49 10:09 40  29       F40-44   208         431          
      1307 Mark Van Netten                   M      South Lyon           MI    US      2:12:51 10:09 66  9        M65-69   224         432          
      1139 Justine Schluntz                  F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:12:55 10:09 31  42       F30-34   209         433          
      544  Angelo Hernandez                  M      Chandler             AZ    US      2:12:55 10:09 32  36       M30-34   225         434          
      810  Rick Mayday                       M      Chino Valley         AZ    US      2:12:58 10:10 58  16       M55-59   226         435          
      1357 Jennifer Whitaker                 F      Long Beach           CA    US      2:12:59 10:10 42  30       F40-44   210         436          
      377  Amber Farrar                      F      Alma                 MI    US      2:13:03 10:10 29  38       F25-29   211         437          
      327  Addie Desmarais                   F      Tupper Lake          NY    US      2:13:08 10:10 30  43       F30-34   212         438          
      194  Daniel Callender                  M      Goodyear             AZ    US      2:13:09 10:10 36  26       M35-39   227         439          
      503  Sarah Hanley                      F      Seattle              WA    US      2:13:13 10:11 32  44       F30-34   213         440          
      66   Lauren Baker                      F      Berkeley             CA    US      2:13:14 10:11 37  38       F35-39   214         441          
      510  Jeremy Harper                     M      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:13:18 10:11 29  41       M25-29   228         442          
      12   George Adams                      M      Ivins                UT    US      2:13:19 10:11 71  2        M70+     229         443          
      436  Brad Gary                         M      Clarkston            WA    US      2:13:20 10:11 37  27       M35-39   230         444          
      958  Lesa Overfield                    F      Sun City             AZ    US      2:13:25 10:12 59  11       F55-59   215         445          
      345  Ryan Donovan                      M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:13:29 10:12 37  28       M35-39   231         446          
      453  Phillip Gloudemans                M      Santa Fe             NM    US      2:13:29 10:12 36  29       M35-39   232         447          
      1105 Brian Rud                         M      Duluth               MN    US      2:13:34 10:12 49  19       M45-49   233         448          
      187  Emily Butchart                    F      Duluth               MN    US      2:13:35 10:12 51  12       F50-54   216         449          
      423  Theresa Gagliardi                 F      Media                PA    US      2:13:45 10:13 35  39       F35-39   217         450          
      418  Eyal Fuhrer                       M      Merion Station       PA    US      2:13:47 10:13 44  25       M40-44   234         451          
      1023 Bernadette Prickel                F      Tempe                AZ    US      2:13:51 10:14 22  17       F20-24   218         452          
      1219 Igor Steinmacher                  M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:13:52 10:14 38  30       M35-39   235         453          
      1291 Jason Typrin                      M      Charlotte            NC    US      2:13:53 10:14 42  26       M40-44   236         454          
      530  Haley Haynes                      F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:13:57 10:14 21  18       F20-24   219         455          
      410  Mary Fredlake                     F      Tempe                AZ    US      2:14:01 10:14 68  4        F65-69   220         456          
      661  Parker King                       M      Tempe                AZ    US      2:14:02 10:14 26  42       M25-29   237         457          
      569  Shiann Hotopp                     F      Chicago              IL    US      2:14:11 10:15 40  31       F40-44   221         458          
      825  William McIntyre                  M      Cheyenne             WY    US      2:14:18 10:16 72  3        M70+     238         459          
      208  Brian Carstensen                  M      Tucson               AZ    US      2:14:24 10:16 29  43       M25-29   239         460          
      903  Gualberto Naldi                   M      New York             NY    US      2:14:27 10:16 36  31       M35-39   240         461          
      941  Bob Olson                         M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:14:28 10:16 26  44       M25-29   241         462          
      1399 CLAUDIA XAVIER                    F      New York             NY    US      2:14:28 10:16 34  45       F30-34   222         463          
      233  Clara Chow                        F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:14:33 10:17 27  39       F25-29   223         464          
      318  Caitlin Dempsey                   F      Washington           DC    US      2:14:36 10:17 31  46       F30-34   224         465          
      477  Lynn Grieger                      F      Prescott             AZ    US      2:14:38 10:17 60  2        F60-64   225         466          
      1343 Nicholas Weber                    M      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:14:39 10:17 41  27       M40-44   242         467          
      843  Kevin Meysenburg                  M      Norfolk              NE    US      2:14:45 10:18 55  17       M55-59   243         468          
      1330 Tracy Walther                     F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:14:50 10:18 44  32       F40-44   226         469          
      1380 Stephanie Winters                 F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:14:52 10:18 37  40       F35-39   227         470          
      459  Nanci Gonzalez                    F      Panorama City        CA    US      2:14:55 10:18 35  41       F35-39   228         471          
      654  Rachel Kelly                      F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:14:55 10:18 46  24       F45-49   229         472          
      486  Jose Gutierrez                    M      Albuquerque          NM    US      2:14:56 10:19 31  37       M30-34   244         473          
      744  Paul Linton                       M      Cottonwood           AZ    US      2:14:58 10:19 34  38       M30-34   245         474          
      1013 Kari Plank                        F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:15:07 10:19 49  25       F45-49   230         475          
      818  Raymond McCage                    M      Chandler             AZ    US      2:15:08 10:19 57  18       M55-59   246         476          
      1338 Ashley WArsh                      F      Arvada               CO    US      2:15:08 10:19 27  40       F25-29   231         477          
      104  Kenneth Bereski II                M      Miami Beach          FL    US      2:15:13 10:20 38  32       M35-39   247         478          
      1416 Raymond Zaragoza                  M      Azusa                CA    US      2:15:23 10:21 42  28       M40-44   248         479          
      690  Isaac Kreller                     M      Mesa                 AZ    US      2:15:23 10:21 18  5        M15-19   249         480          
      1457 Nicole Renee                      F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:15:24 10:21 36  42       F35-39   232         481          
      866  Julian Moore                      M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:15:25 10:21 24  24       M20-24   250         482          
      121  Leslie Blackwell                  F      San Diego            CA    US      2:15:30 10:21 28  41       F25-29   233         483          
      1216 Laura Stanton                     F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:15:33 10:21 55  12       F55-59   234         484          
      138  Corinna Bork                      F      North Vancovuer      BC    CA      2:15:37 10:22 46  26       F45-49   235         485          
      183  Philippe Bussiere                 M      Montr‚al            QC    CA      2:15:39 10:22 45  20       M45-49   251         486          
      1317 Jonathan Veselinovic              M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:15:42 10:22 31  39       M30-34   252         487          
      1186 Kimberly Smith                    F      Clarkdale            AZ    US      2:15:43 10:22 47  27       F45-49   236         488          
      1184 Michelle Smallmon                 F      Saint Louis          MO    US      2:15:43 10:22 32  47       F30-34   237         489          
      1109 Devin Russell                     M      Chandler             AZ    US      2:15:46 10:22 28  45       M25-29   253         490          
      420  Elise Furmanski                   F      Chandler             AZ    US      2:15:47 10:22 31  48       F30-34   238         491          
      1208 Elaine Sperl                      F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:15:51 10:23 40  33       F40-44   239         492          
      1207 Lori Spencer                      F      Cornville            AZ    US      2:15:51 10:23 59  13       F55-59   240         493          
      607  Ileana Jaramillo                  F      Albuquerque          NM    US      2:15:54 10:23 26  42       F25-29   241         494          
      1152 Rachel Schweers                   F      Clarendon Hills      IL    US      2:16:19 10:25 43  34       F40-44   242         495          
      885  Jennifer Mraz                     F      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      2:16:20 10:25 45  28       F45-49   243         496          
      197  Belen Campos-Garcia               F      Las Vegas            NV    US      2:16:20 10:25 23  19       F20-24   244         497          
      884  Mackenzie Moyer                   F      Chandler             AZ    US      2:16:24 10:25 25  43       F25-29   245         498          
      987  Janine Patrick                    F      Sammamish            WA    US      2:16:31 10:26 47  29       F45-49   246         499          
      350  Michael Driscoll                  M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:16:35 10:26 34  40       M30-34   254         500          
      211  Adam Case                         M      Tucson               AZ    US      2:16:40 10:27 43  29       M40-44   255         501          
      441  Andrew Gibson                     M      Apache Junction      AZ    US      2:16:41 10:27 31  41       M30-34   256         502          
      660  Lexi King                         F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:16:43 10:27 26  44       F25-29   247         503          
      1169 Debra Shone                       F      Glasgow              KY    US      2:16:45 10:27 54  13       F50-54   248         504          
      502  Jacquelyn Handzik                 F      Lockport             IL    US      2:16:51 10:27 48  30       F45-49   249         505          
      271  Lindsay Cook                      F      Charlotte            NC    US      2:16:54 10:28 32  49       F30-34   250         506          
      1002 Abby Pfeiffer                     F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:17:00 10:28 36  43       F35-39   251         507          
      319  emily denison titcomb             F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:17:04 10:28 32  50       F30-34   252         508          
      1401 Jessica Yahn                      F      Washington           DC    US      2:17:06 10:28 30  51       F30-34   253         509          
      1091 William Romito                    M      Leeds                MA    US      2:17:06 10:28 65  10       M65-69   257         510          
      38   Donna Anderson                    F      Westerly             RI    US      2:17:07 10:29 63  3        F60-64   254         511          
      123  L Jill Blankenburg                F      Richmond             VA    US      2:17:09 10:29 51  14       F50-54   255         512          
      985  Gabriella Paterson                F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:17:11 10:29 23  20       F20-24   256         513          
      820  Emily McCarthy                    F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:17:12 10:29 30  52       F30-34   257         514          
      353  Ginny Dufrene                     F      Saint Bernard        LA    US      2:17:17 10:29 50  15       F50-54   258         515          
      625  Kent Johnston                     M      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:17:22 10:30 33  42       M30-34   258         516          
      886  Mollie Muchna                     F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:17:41 10:31 25  45       F25-29   259         517          
      1282 Robert Tsai                       M      Houston              TX    US      2:17:43 10:31 31  43       M30-34   259         518          
      1159 Evan Shaughnessey                 M      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:17:44 10:31 39  33       M35-39   260         519          
      497  Takaaki Hamamatsu                 M      Torrance             CA    US      2:17:49 10:32 41  30       M40-44   261         520          
      541  Heather Hermen                    F      Sedona               AZ    US      2:18:10 10:33 42  35       F40-44   260         521          
      269  Catherine Connor                  F      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      2:18:31 10:35 48  31       F45-49   261         522          
      504  Tracey Hanna                      F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:18:31 10:35 46  32       F45-49   262         523          
      593  Maxie Inigo                       F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:18:32 10:35 58  14       F55-59   263         524          
      1028 Christian Quest                   M      Chandler             AZ    US      2:18:33 10:35 48  21       M45-49   262         525          
      1405 Maranda Yazzie                    F      Gallup               NM    US      2:18:36 10:35 29  46       F25-29   264         526          
      1404 Terry Yazzie                      M      Farmington           NM    US      2:18:37 10:35 42  31       M40-44   263         527          
      1180 Peter Skiba                       M      Fort Collins         CO    US      2:18:38 10:36 72  4        M70+     264         528          
      219  Amanda Cavallini                  F      Inver Grove Heights  MN    US      2:18:39 10:36 42  36       F40-44   265         529          
      695  Debrah Labarre                    F      Duluth               MN    US      2:18:47 10:36 43  37       F40-44   266         530          
      804  Nicholas Mason                    M      Tempe                AZ    US      2:18:58 10:37 31  44       M30-34   265         531          
      448  Rachel Ginn                       F      Tempe                AZ    US      2:18:59 10:37 29  47       F25-29   267         532          
      44   Shelley Ansiel                    F      Warrenville          IL    US      2:19:00 10:37 49  33       F45-49   268         533          
      69   Melissa Ballard                   F      Mesa                 AZ    US      2:19:10 10:38 35  44       F35-39   269         534          
      1006 Jennifer Piccione                 F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:19:10 10:38 43  38       F40-44   270         535          
      1439 McKall Ballard                    F      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:19:10 10:38 29  48       F25-29   271         536          
      1440 Kota Suzuki                       M      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:19:13 10:38 27  46       M25-29   266         537          
      1262 Linda Thompson                    F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:19:15 10:38 55  15       F55-59   272         538          
      330  Deirdre Devlin                    F      Glen Ellyn           IL    US      2:19:21 10:39 35  45       F35-39   273         539          
      274  Elise Corcoran                    F      Prescott             AZ    US      2:19:30 10:39 29  49       F25-29   274         540          
      1115 Mary Salazar                      F      Denver               CO    US      2:19:33 10:40 35  46       F35-39   275         541          
      779  Malcolm Malone                    M      Fort Defiance        AZ    US      2:19:42 10:40 44  32       M40-44   267         542          
      776  Laura Mallison                    F      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:19:51 10:41 56  16       F55-59   276         543          
      290  Matt Crowder                      M      Atlanta              GA    US      2:19:54 10:41 44  33       M40-44   268         544          
      1210 Susan Splan                       F      Las Vegas            NV    US      2:19:55 10:41 52  16       F50-54   277         545          
      768  Shawn Mahaney                     M      Prior Lake           MN    US      2:19:58 10:42 61  10       M60-64   269         546          
      149  Trisha Brassill                   F      Hayward              WI    US      2:20:00 10:42 43  39       F40-44   278         547          
      495  Kimberly Hahn                     F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:20:01 10:42 47  34       F45-49   279         548          
      84   Beth Barthelme                    F      Hesston              KS    US      2:20:07 10:42 36  47       F35-39   280         549          
      1047 Michelle Rediger                  F      Queen Creek          AZ    US      2:20:08 10:42 40  40       F40-44   281         550          
      983  Chloe Pastori                     F      Garberville          CA    US      2:20:11 10:43 41  41       F40-44   282         551          
      948  Ryan Orendorff                    M      Bayfield             CO    US      2:20:15 10:43 39  34       M35-39   270         552          
      1394 Abigail Wright                    F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:20:21 10:43 22  21       F20-24   283         553          
      72   Madison Banbury                   F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:20:21 10:43 23  22       F20-24   284         554          
      238  Alex Clark                        M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:20:22 10:43 26  47       M25-29   271         555          
      805  Maria Mathus                      F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:20:25 10:44 44  42       F40-44   285         556          
      1025 Kyle Pullin                       M      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:20:29 10:44 17  6        M15-19   272         557          
      1341 Mike Weakley                      M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:20:33 10:44 27  48       M25-29   273         558          
      596  Tomoko Ishibashi                  F      Richmond Hill        ON    CA      2:20:37 10:45 50  17       F50-54   286         559          
      1174 Ricky Silbol                      M      Kingman              AZ    US      2:20:39 10:45 35  35       M35-39   274         560          
      640  Jason Kallelis                    M      Tucson               AZ    US      2:20:44 10:45 37  36       M35-39   275         561          
      739  Melissa Lewis                     F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:20:45 10:45 32  53       F30-34   287         562          
      188  Emma Butcher                      F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:20:50 10:46 20  23       F20-24   288         563          
      649  Caroline Karimi                   F      Los Angeles          CA    US      2:20:53 10:46 23  24       F20-24   289         564          
      22   Saad AlBaaj                       M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:20:56 10:46 43  34       M40-44   276         565          
      614  Kelsey Jewell                     F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:20:57 10:46 31  54       F30-34   290         566          
      291  Sarah Cummings                    F      Chandler             AZ    US      2:20:57 10:46 34  55       F30-34   291         567          
      94   Robert Becker                     M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:21:04 10:47 44  35       M40-44   277         568          
      946  Caitlyn Orellana                  F      Albuquerque          NM    US      2:21:09 10:47 28  50       F25-29   292         569          
      95   tonya begay                       F      Glendale             AZ    US      2:21:09 10:47 34  56       F30-34   293         570          
      529  Jeremy Hayman                     M      Sedona               AZ    US      2:21:13 10:47 42  36       M40-44   278         571          
      482  Pamela Gross                      F      New York             NY    US      2:21:17 10:48 39  48       F35-39   294         572          
      1153 Karen Sciascia                    F      Whitehall            MT    US      2:21:18 10:48 59  17       F55-59   295         573          
      27   John Allen                        M      Perris               CA    US      2:21:19 10:48 55  19       M55-59   279         574          
      311  Arthur Dean                       M      Lake Forest          CA    US      2:21:19 10:48 34  45       M30-34   280         575          
      301  Amanda Davis                      F      Fontana              CA    US      2:21:20 10:48 39  49       F35-39   296         576          
      1156 Denisse Serafin                   F      Los Angeles          CA    US      2:21:24 10:48 38  50       F35-39   297         577          
      977  Rebecca Paredes Williams          F      Laveen               AZ    US      2:21:29 10:49 36  51       F35-39   298         578          
      719  Mark Leary                        M      Matawan              NJ    US      2:21:30 10:49 58  20       M55-59   281         579          
      986  SUE PATLA                         F      Matawan              NJ    US      2:21:30 10:49 60  4        F60-64   299         580          
      952  John Osborne                      M      Tucson               AZ    US      2:21:34 10:49 65  11       M65-69   282         581          
      753  Nancy Lowery                      F      Hayden               ID    US      2:21:46 10:50 60  5        F60-64   300         582          
      1308 Harrell Van Norman                M      Dayton               OH    US      2:21:47 10:50 59  21       M55-59   283         583          
      325  Katherine DeRonda                 F      Tempe                AZ    US      2:22:02 10:51 27  51       F25-29   301         584          
      550  Nolan Hickey                      M      Tempe                AZ    US      2:22:02 10:51 28  49       M25-29   284         585          
      816  Ambrose McCabe                    M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:22:06 10:51 47  22       M45-49   285         586          
      970  Charlene Paine                    F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:22:10 10:52 41  43       F40-44   302         587          
      971  Bobby Paine                       M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:22:11 10:52 14  4        M0-14    286         588          
      386  Jeanetta Fields                   F      Many Farms           AZ    US      2:22:11 10:52 34  57       F30-34   303         589          
      549  Kaisee Herres                     F      Seattle              WA    US      2:22:14 10:52 35  52       F35-39   304         590          
      60   James Austin                      M      Dewey                AZ    US      2:22:15 10:52 48  23       M45-49   287         591          
      1228 Deb Stoneman                      F      Breckenridge         MI    US      2:22:16 10:52 60  6        F60-64   305         592          
      229  Lorie Chen                        F      San Diego            CA    US      2:22:24 10:53 33  58       F30-34   306         593          
      830  Madeline Medina                   F      Pasadena             CA    US      2:22:27 10:53 32  59       F30-34   307         594          
      940  Jeannie Oliver                    F      Ypsilanti            MI    US      2:22:35 10:54 42  44       F40-44   308         595          
      440  Aaron Gevelinger                  M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:22:37 10:54 34  46       M30-34   288         596          
      659  Haley Kimberlin                   F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:22:38 10:54 25  52       F25-29   309         597          
      1223 Laura Stephenson                  F      Honolulu             HI    US      2:22:40 10:54 35  53       F35-39   310         598          
      1080 Jessy Rodriguez                   F      Kenosha              WI    US      2:22:45 10:54 32  60       F30-34   311         599          
      1430 Lori McQuiston                    F      Maxwell              IA    US      2:22:52 10:55 55  18       F55-59   312         600          
      912  Traci Nessa                       F      Colo                 IA    US      2:22:53 10:55 40  45       F40-44   313         601          
      435  Timothy Gartin                    M      Windermere           FL    US      2:22:55 10:55 56  22       M55-59   289         602          
      933  Yukiko Ohashi                     F      San Francisco        CA    US      2:22:58 10:55 50  18       F50-54   314         603          
      358  Terry Dykshorn                    F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:22:58 10:55 64  7        F60-64   315         604          
      1232 Mayra Suarez                      F      Harbor City          CA    US      2:22:59 10:55 38  54       F35-39   316         605          
      1053 Nancy Reyes                       F      Los Angeles          CA    US      2:23:01 10:56 34  61       F30-34   317         606          
      157  Gitta Brink                       F      O Fallon             IL    US      2:23:04 10:56 60  8        F60-64   318         607          
      1277 Brian Trout                       M      O Fallon             IL    US      2:23:04 10:56 59  23       M55-59   290         608          
      281  Megan Coulter                     F      Goodyear             AZ    US      2:23:05 10:56 35  55       F35-39   319         609          
      514  Ryan Harrop                       F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:23:08 10:56 18  1        F15-19   320         610          
      424  Nancy Gale Begay                  F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:23:18 10:57 59  19       F55-59   321         611          
      1090 Yvonne Romero                     F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:23:20 10:57 44  46       F40-44   322         612          
      302  Terri Davis                       F      Prescott             AZ    US      2:23:26 10:57 43  47       F40-44   323         613          
      757  Austin Lucht                      M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:23:27 10:58 30  47       M30-34   291         614          
      815  Ratasha McCabe                    F      Saint Michaels       AZ    US      2:23:44 10:59 30  62       F30-34   324         615          
      1257 Bernie Thompson                   F      Tuba City            AZ    US      2:23:49 10:59 48  35       F45-49   325         616          
      37   Susan Anderson                    F      Prescott             AZ    US      2:23:50 10:59 55  20       F55-59   326         617          
      1294 Blake Urke                        F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:23:50 10:59 24  25       F20-24   327         618          
      136  Laurie Boaz                       F      Prescott             AZ    US      2:23:52 10:59 56  21       F55-59   328         619          
      1445 Alexander Mendoza                 M      Anaheim              CA    US      2:23:53 11:00 60  11       M60-64   292         620          
      794  Leslie Marrietta                  F      Laveen               AZ    US      2:23:54 11:00 39  56       F35-39   329         621          
      295  Kathy Dahl                        F      Prescott             AZ    US      2:24:05 11:00 70  1        F70+     330         622          
      299  Angela Darancou                   F      El Paso              TX    US      2:24:06 11:01 38  57       F35-39   331         623          
      1050 Amit Rele                         M      Sunnyvale            CA    US      2:24:11 11:01 45  24       M45-49   293         624          
      268  Taylor Conklin                    F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:24:12 11:01 24  26       F20-24   332         625          
      1104 Shai Rubin                        M      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:24:19 11:01 57  24       M55-59   294         626          
      87   Neil Bass                         M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:24:21 11:02 43  37       M40-44   295         627          
      725  Christina Lee                     F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:24:24 11:02 35  58       F35-39   333         628          
      128  Betty Blevins                     F      Imperial Beach       CA    US      2:24:24 11:02 45  36       F45-49   334         629          
      570  Ashley Houghton                   F      El Paso              TX    US      2:24:27 11:02 39  59       F35-39   335         630          
      949  Lisa Orlandi                      F      Chardon              OH    US      2:24:30 11:02 55  22       F55-59   336         631          
      270  Lore Contreras Zarate             F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:24:37 11:03 25  53       F25-29   337         632          
      43   Ken Andrews                       M      Vancouver            WA    US      2:24:42 11:03 63  12       M60-64   296         633          
      564  Kelly Homrighausen                F      Saint Peter          MN    US      2:24:47 11:04 38  60       F35-39   338         634          
      1358 Ryan Whitehair                    M      Holbrook             AZ    US      2:24:49 11:04 29  50       M25-29   297         635          
      1310 Maria Vasquez                     F      La Puente            CA    US      2:24:49 11:04 32  63       F30-34   339         636          
      283  Kenya Covarrubias                 F      Lancaster            CA    US      2:24:50 11:04 36  61       F35-39   340         637          
      294  Tremille D'Aguiar                 F      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:24:53 11:04 30  64       F30-34   341         638          
      400  Nathan Forkner                    M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:24:55 11:04 39  37       M35-39   298         639          
      153  patty bree                        F      Chandler             AZ    US      2:25:02 11:05 58  23       F55-59   342         640          
      20   Chiharu Akiba                     F      Yamato-shi           14    JP      2:25:04 11:05 41  48       F40-44   343         641          
      360  Lauren Edgar                      F      Issaquah             WA    US      2:25:22 11:06 33  65       F30-34   344         642          
      707  Sitaram Lanka                     M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:25:24 11:06 37  38       M35-39   299         643          
      861  Jonathan Molina                   M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:25:41 11:08 22  25       M20-24   300         644          
      399  CARMEN FORE                       F      Mentor               MN    US      2:25:45 11:08 58  24       F55-59   345         645          
      936  Melissa Ojeda                     F      Las Cruces           NM    US      2:25:47 11:08 28  54       F25-29   346         646          
      316  Kenzie DeHose                     M      Cibecue              AZ    US      2:25:48 11:08 46  25       M45-49   301         647          
      1095 Karin Ross                        F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:25:49 11:08 60  9        F60-64   347         648          
      1391 Robin Wooten                      F      Mesa                 AZ    US      2:25:52 11:09 54  19       F50-54   348         649          
      992  Rebecca Penado                    F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:25:52 11:09 27  55       F25-29   349         650          
      1085 Matthew Rollain                   M      Cottonwood           AZ    US      2:25:54 11:09 35  39       M35-39   302         651          
      1381 Gloria Withus                     F      Brentwood            NY    US      2:25:55 11:09 68  5        F65-69   350         652          
      42   Drayton Andersons                 M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:25:55 11:09 23  26       M20-24   303         653          
      1268 Kathryn Tolford                   F      Falmouth             ME    US      2:25:58 11:09 64  10       F60-64   351         654          
      1415 Markie Zacharies                  F      San Antonio          TX    US      2:25:59 11:09 31  66       F30-34   352         655          
      111  Wesley Betsuie                    M      Tuba City            AZ    US      2:26:02 11:09 32  48       M30-34   304         656          
      628  Isabelle Jones                    F      Venice               CA    US      2:26:06 11:10 26  56       F25-29   353         657          
      1220 Candice Stephens                  F      Peoria               AZ    US      2:26:26 11:11 35  62       F35-39   354         658          
      568  Murvyn Hoskie                     M      Window Rock          AZ    US      2:26:33 11:12 48  26       M45-49   305         659          
      539  Bailey Henderson                  F      Las Cruces           NM    US      2:26:35 11:12 26  57       F25-29   355         660          
      665  Karl Kjellstrom                   M      Payson               AZ    US      2:26:41 11:12 64  13       M60-64   306         661          
      1150 Andrew Schwartz                   M      Yorktown Heights     NY    US      2:26:52 11:13 30  49       M30-34   307         662          
      1016 Letitia Poleahla                  F      Tuba City            AZ    US      2:26:59 11:14 38  63       F35-39   356         663          
      1270 Morgan Tompkins                   F      Los Alamos           NM    US      2:27:05 11:14 25  58       F25-29   357         664          
      520  Latanya Hatathli                  F      Tuba City            AZ    US      2:27:06 11:14 30  67       F30-34   358         665          
      737  adam levesque                     M      Arlington            MA    US      2:27:12 11:15 35  40       M35-39   308         666          
      751  Chloe Lopez                       F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:27:13 11:15 23  27       F20-24   359         667          
      964  Robyn O?Brien                     F      Kirkland             WA    US      2:27:16 11:15 28  59       F25-29   360         668          
      76   Karie Barnard                     F      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      2:27:17 11:15 38  64       F35-39   361         669          
      806  Samantha Matta                    F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:27:18 11:15 21  28       F20-24   362         670          
      496  Bob Hake                          M      Sedona               AZ    US      2:27:30 11:16 61  14       M60-64   309         671          
      167  Amanda Brown                      F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:27:30 11:16 23  29       F20-24   363         672          
      273  Meaghan Coon                      F      Chandler             AZ    US      2:27:32 11:16 39  65       F35-39   364         673          
      1132 Mary Savage                       F      Gig Harbor           WA    US      2:27:32 11:16 46  37       F45-49   365         674          
      462  Vanessa Gonzalez                  F      Los Angeles          CA    US      2:27:35 11:16 29  60       F25-29   366         675          
      1222 Tori Stephenson                   F      Avon                 CO    US      2:27:41 11:17 28  61       F25-29   367         676          
      131  Dionne Bluff                      F      Sedona               AZ    US      2:27:42 11:17 49  38       F45-49   368         677          
      130  Michael Bluff                     M      Sedona               AZ    US      2:27:44 11:17 60  15       M60-64   310         678          
      1218 Julie Steinberger                 F      Williston            ND    US      2:27:50 11:18 34  68       F30-34   369         679          
      972  Edwin Palomo                      M      Maricopa             AZ    US      2:27:51 11:18 28  51       M25-29   311         680          
      1197 Steven Snover                     M      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      2:27:54 11:18 33  50       M30-34   312         681          
      911  Kevin Nelson                      M      Prescott             AZ    US      2:27:56 11:18 52  19       M50-54   313         682          
      731  Gerald Lendzion                   M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:28:03 11:19 32  51       M30-34   314         683          
      920  dominic nez                       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      2:28:08 11:19 36  41       M35-39   315         684          
      361  Chaucey Edwards                   F      Ridgway              CO    US      2:28:08 11:19 44  49       F40-44   370         685          
      561  Raymond Holtsoi                   M      Gallup               NM    US      2:28:13 11:19 68  12       M65-69   316         686          
      314  Kristin Deel                      F      Tuba City            AZ    US      2:28:15 11:20 35  66       F35-39   371         687          
      565  Jeffrey Honer                     M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:28:19 11:20 40  38       M40-44   317         688          
      372  Alexander Engstrum                M      Peoria               AZ    US      2:28:22 11:20 30  52       M30-34   318         689          
      910  Jennifer Nelson                   F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:28:33 11:21 38  67       F35-39   372         690          
      706  Shannon Landgrebe                 F      Tempe                AZ    US      2:28:49 11:22 28  62       F25-29   373         691          
      2    Maral Abdou                       F      Chandler             AZ    US      2:28:54 11:23 19  2        F15-19   374         692          
      1436 Jenny Tang                        F      Riverbank            CA    US      2:28:55 11:23 27  63       F25-29   375         693          
      91   Matt Beard                        M      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:28:56 11:23 27  52       M25-29   319         694          
      1106 Jason Ruff                        M      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:28:58 11:23 34  53       M30-34   320         695          
      1118 Melissa Sams                      F      Camp Verde           AZ    US      2:28:59 11:23 37  68       F35-39   376         696          
      1069 Deardra Rively                    F      Nashville            TN    US      2:29:00 11:23 32  69       F30-34   377         697          
      1068 Christopher Rively                M      Nashville            TN    US      2:29:01 11:23 37  42       M35-39   321         698          
      501  Lisa Hanard                       F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:29:04 11:23 46  39       F45-49   378         699          
      1168 Corinna Shoji                     F      Pasadena             CA    US      2:29:04 11:23 53  20       F50-54   379         700          
      394  Marieke Flynn                     F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:29:05 11:23 31  70       F30-34   380         701          
      641  Anonymous Participant             M                                 US      2:29:12 11:24 52  20       M50-54   322         702          
      135  Raymond Bly                       M      Nederland            CO    US      2:29:12 11:24 44  39       M40-44   323         703          
      134  Leyla Bly                         F      Nederland            CO    US      2:29:12 11:24 43  50       F40-44   381         704          
      455  Jennifer Gnerlich                 F      New Orleans          LA    US      2:29:14 11:24 40  51       F40-44   382         705          
      492  Justin Hagerty                    M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:29:19 11:24 44  40       M40-44   324         706          
      1311 Angela Vasquez                    F      La Puente            CA    US      2:29:30 11:25 34  71       F30-34   383         707          
      721  Kahre Leavitt                     M      Las Vegas            NV    US      2:29:32 11:25 39  43       M35-39   325         708          
      1141 Glen Schmidt                      M      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:29:39 11:26 56  25       M55-59   326         709          
      1065 David Rippberger                  M      Buckeye              AZ    US      2:29:43 11:26 26  53       M25-29   327         710          
      1314 Karen Velasquez                   F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:29:44 11:26 31  72       F30-34   384         711          
      1093 Daniela Rosas-Maqueda             F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:29:44 11:26 22  30       F20-24   385         712          
      923  Michelle Nira                     F      Peoria               AZ    US      2:29:59 11:27 44  52       F40-44   386         713          
      622  JACKIE JOHNSON                    F      Peoria               AZ    US      2:29:59 11:27 33  73       F30-34   387         714          
      172  Lina Bui                          F      Glendale             AZ    US      2:30:04 11:28 26  64       F25-29   388         715          
      773  Susan Malandra                    F      Mahwah               NJ    US      2:30:05 11:28 49  40       F45-49   389         716          
      904  Mayo Namerikawa                   F      Toronto              ON    CA      2:30:19 11:29 26  65       F25-29   390         717          
      216  Rachel Castaneda                  F      Carmel               IN    US      2:30:25 11:29 36  69       F35-39   391         718          
      671  Marie Kneemeyer                   F      Petaluma             CA    US      2:30:26 11:30 27  66       F25-29   392         719          
      26   Doug Allan                        M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:30:26 11:30 64  16       M60-64   328         720          
      293  Ana D'Agrosa                      F      Albuquerque          NM    US      2:30:43 11:31 26  67       F25-29   393         721          
      1007 Erika Picos                       F      Baldwin Park         CA    US      2:30:47 11:31 44  53       F40-44   394         722          
      1049 Fiona Reid                        F      Skull Valley         AZ    US      2:31:13 11:33 70  2        F70+     395         723          
      479  Jessica Griffin                   F      Macon                GA    US      2:31:14 11:33 36  70       F35-39   396         724          
      1054 Lauren Reynolds                   F      Myrtle Beach         SC    US      2:31:14 11:33 32  74       F30-34   397         725          
      616  Xi Jin                            F      San Diego            CA    US      2:31:18 11:34 46  41       F45-49   398         726          
      1158 Melina Serrano                    F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:31:27 11:34 16  3        F15-19   399         727          
      53   Asad Asnaph                       M      Santa Monica         CA    US      2:31:30 11:34 60  17       M60-64   329         728          
      1437 Chelsy Frakes                     F      Boise                ID    US      2:31:31 11:34 26  68       F25-29   400         729          
      116  Madison Birecki                   F      Seeley Lake          MT    US      2:31:32 11:35 21  31       F20-24   401         730          
      1157 Melissa Serrano                   F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:31:34 11:35 36  71       F35-39   402         731          
      1032 Christine Quintana                F      Arlington Heights    IL    US      2:31:38 11:35 46  42       F45-49   403         732          
      1339 Natascha Wathogoma                F      Camp Verde           AZ    US      2:31:42 11:35 30  75       F30-34   404         733          
      597  Takako Ishigami                   F      Nagoya-shi           23    JP      2:31:52 11:36 57  25       F55-59   405         734          
      221  Jeana Cervantes                   F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:31:54 11:36 43  54       F40-44   406         735          
      722  Shai Leavitt                      F      Las Vegas            NV    US      2:31:54 11:36 17  4        F15-19   407         736          
      473  Sarah Green                       F      Atlanta              GA    US      2:31:57 11:36 32  76       F30-34   408         737          
      1278 Wendy Troxler                     F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:31:57 11:36 37  72       F35-39   409         738          
      359  Daniel Echevarria                 M      Atlanta              GA    US      2:31:58 11:37 32  54       M30-34   330         739          
      97   HISAE BELLIARD                    F      Sedona               AZ    US      2:32:01 11:37 74  3        F70+     410         740          
      632  Ralph Longyn Jore                 M      Whiteriver           AZ    US      2:32:05 11:37 34  55       M30-34   331         741          
      405  Nathan Francisco                  M      Gamerco              NM    US      2:32:09 11:37 51  21       M50-54   332         742          
      174  Ellen Bunz                        F      Minneapolis          MN    US      2:32:16 11:38 23  32       F20-24   411         743          
      1231 Holly Stusynski                   F      East Grand Forks     MN    US      2:32:21 11:38 42  55       F40-44   412         744          
      608  Kathleen Joy Jardenil             F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:32:25 11:39 43  56       F40-44   413         745          
      1298 Hector Valdez                     M      Tucson               AZ    US      2:32:27 11:39 34  56       M30-34   333         746          
      464  Jessica Gordon                    F      Fort Huachuca        AZ    US      2:32:31 11:39 37  73       F35-39   414         747          
      909  Rebecca Nelson                    F      Denver               CO    US      2:32:34 11:39 32  77       F30-34   415         748          
      1328 Stewart Wade                      M      Sedona               AZ    US      2:32:34 11:39 70  5        M70+     334         749          
      151  Jennifer Brawley                  F      Upland               CA    US      2:32:39 11:40 53  21       F50-54   416         750          
      303  Teri Davis                        F      Temecula             CA    US      2:32:40 11:40 38  74       F35-39   417         751          
      770  Nadim Mahmud                      M      Philadelphia         PA    US      2:32:43 11:40 33  57       M30-34   335         752          
      1120 Carlos Sanchez                    M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:32:45 11:40 33  58       M30-34   336         753          
      750  Artemisa Longoria                 F      Vail                 AZ    US      2:32:46 11:40 39  75       F35-39   418         754          
      1142 Lisa Schneeloch                   F      Temecula             CA    US      2:32:47 11:40 40  57       F40-44   419         755          
      237  Tim Clark                         M      Rancho Mirage        CA    US      2:32:51 11:41 57  26       M55-59   337         756          
      396  Kevin Flynn                       M      Rancho Mirage        CA    US      2:32:52 11:41 56  27       M55-59   338         757          
      1425 Michael Loperfido                 M      Prescott             AZ    US      2:32:52 11:41 70  6        M70+     339         758          
      537  Michelle Heller                   F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:32:54 11:41 37  76       F35-39   420         759          
      14   Andrea Agar                       F      Duluth               MN    US      2:32:56 11:41 34  78       F30-34   421         760          
      1027 Matthew Pursel                    M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:32:57 11:41 35  44       M35-39   340         761          
      100  Katelyn Benedict                  F      Albuquerque          NM    US      2:33:04 11:42 30  79       F30-34   422         762          
      78   Regina Barnhart                   F      Palmetto             FL    US      2:33:13 11:42 34  80       F30-34   423         763          
      1324 Lael Vogelbacher                  F      Charlotte            NC    US      2:33:13 11:42 38  77       F35-39   424         764          
      1370 Anastacia Williams                F      Chandler             AZ    US      2:33:14 11:42 36  78       F35-39   425         765          
      708  Chadwick Large                    M      Panama City          FL    US      2:33:21 11:43 44  41       M40-44   341         766          
      367  David Ellinger                    M      Crystal Lake         IL    US      2:33:24 11:43 63  18       M60-64   342         767          
      98   Leigh Beltramini                  F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:33:30 11:44 43  58       F40-44   426         768          
      844  Maria Mezzadri                    F      New York             NY    US      2:33:36 11:44 31  81       F30-34   427         769          
      71   Andrea Balmores                   F      Chandler             AZ    US      2:33:37 11:44 44  59       F40-44   428         770          
      468  Mary Ellen Grant                  F      Folsom               CA    US      2:33:56 11:46 47  43       F45-49   429         771          
      487  Andrew Gutierrez                  M      Prescott             AZ    US      2:34:04 11:46 41  42       M40-44   343         772          
      450  Lishua Gishie                     F      Holbrook             AZ    US      2:34:09 11:47 39  79       F35-39   430         773          
      109  Michael Berry                     M      Enterprise           OR    US      2:34:18 11:47 48  27       M45-49   344         774          
      594  Julie Interchuck                  F      San Diego            CA    US      2:34:24 11:48 50  22       F50-54   431         775          
      90   Malorie Beard                     F      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:34:24 11:48 24  33       F20-24   432         776          
      201  Claire Carmody                    F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:34:31 11:48 19  5        F15-19   433         777          
      445  Hannah Gilbert                    F      Queen Creek          AZ    US      2:34:36 11:49 16  6        F15-19   434         778          
      508  Amy Hardy                         F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:34:57 11:50 33  82       F30-34   435         779          
      454  Vanessa Glynn-Linaris             F      Page                 AZ    US      2:35:17 11:52 42  60       F40-44   436         780          
      297  Rodys Dancer                      F      Alma                 MI    US      2:35:20 11:52 56  26       F55-59   437         781          
      312  Nancy DeBosko                     F      San Tan Valley       AZ    US      2:35:34 11:53 27  69       F25-29   438         782          
      49   Senthil RathinaVel Arumugaperumal M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:35:40 11:53 35  45       M35-39   345         783          
      506  Jessica Hanson                    F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:35:54 11:55 31  83       F30-34   439         784          
      334  Christopher Diefenbach            M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:35:55 11:55 35  46       M35-39   346         785          
      694  CHRISTOPHER KUZELKA               M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:36:01 11:55 32  59       M30-34   347         786          
      1432 Tanya Sanchez                     F      Clarkdale            AZ    US      2:36:02 11:55 37  80       F35-39   440         787          
      863  Laura Monnie                      F      Yuma                 AZ    US      2:36:20 11:57 35  81       F35-39   441         788          
      871  Hitoshi Mori                      M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      2:36:23 11:57 39  47       M35-39   348         789          
      200  Shelley Carlson                   F      West Richland        WA    US      2:36:31 11:57 66  6        F65-69   442         790          
      1073 Jack Robertson                    M      Budd Lake            NJ    US      2:36:32 11:57 62  19       M60-64   349         791          
      355  Rachel Duran                      F      Los Angeles          CA    US      2:36:32 11:57 31  84       F30-34   443         792          
      1409 MASAKO YONEDA                     F      Chatsworth           CA    US      2:36:36 11:58 42  61       F40-44   444         793          
      893  Michael Murdaugh                  M      Surprise             AZ    US      2:36:42 11:58 41  43       M40-44   350         794          
      1293 Yvette Urias                      F      Laveen               AZ    US      2:36:45 11:58 38  82       F35-39   445         795          
      1280 Alfredo Trujillo                  M      El Paso              TX    US      2:36:45 11:58 55  28       M55-59   351         796          
      534  Erin Hegberg                      F      Albuquerque          NM    US      2:36:57 11:59 36  83       F35-39   446         797          
      444  Lorra Gilbert                     F      Queen Creek          AZ    US      2:36:59 12:00 42  62       F40-44   447         798          
      34   Lisa Anderson                     F      Dewey                AZ    US      2:37:04 12:00 53  23       F50-54   448         799          
      362  Ashley Effler                     F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:37:15 12:01 24  34       F20-24   449         800          
      13   Laura Adams                       F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:37:15 12:01 56  27       F55-59   450         801          
      990  Austin Pederson                   M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:37:16 12:01 24  27       M20-24   352         802          
      780  Donna Maloney                     F      Tuba City            AZ    US      2:37:24 12:01 33  85       F30-34   451         803          
      1429 ALAN TODACHINE                    M      Tempe                AZ    US      2:37:31 12:02 26  54       M25-29   353         804          
      1015 Pamela Plonsky                    F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:37:48 12:03 36  84       F35-39   452         805          
      225  srivalli chandra                  F      San Jose             CA    US      2:37:51 12:03 39  85       F35-39   453         806          
      937  Tiffany Oles                      F      Lansdale             PA    US      2:37:54 12:04 44  63       F40-44   454         807          
      943  Maura Oneill                      F      Thousand Oaks        CA    US      2:37:54 12:04 59  28       F55-59   455         808          
      778  Melanie Malone                    F      Peoria               AZ    US      2:37:58 12:04 31  86       F30-34   456         809          
      554  Tomoetsu Hirakawa                 M      Glendale             AZ    US      2:38:00 12:04 20  28       M20-24   354         810          
      164  Benjamin Brown                    M      Houston              TX    US      2:38:10 12:05 29  55       M25-29   355         811          
      217  Eunice Castro                     F      Madera               CA    US      2:38:16 12:05 23  35       F20-24   457         812          
      1371 Brian Williams                    M      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:38:17 12:06 59  29       M55-59   356         813          
      1447 Ivo Lojasiewicz                   M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:38:24 12:06 38  48       M35-39   357         814          
      307  jordan day                        F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:38:32 12:07 25  70       F25-29   458         815          
      1344 Carolyn Weeramantry               F      White Plains         NY    US      2:38:40 12:07 58  29       F55-59   459         816          
      374  Heather Eutsler                   F      Buckeye              AZ    US      2:38:50 12:08 38  86       F35-39   460         817          
      1165 Scott Sherman                     M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:38:57 12:09 55  30       M55-59   358         818          
      407  Denise Frash                      F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:38:58 12:09 53  24       F50-54   461         819          
      950  Epifanio Ortiz                    M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:39:02 12:09 53  22       M50-54   359         820          
      1321 Alicia Villalobos                 F      Chandler             AZ    US      2:39:02 12:09 21  36       F20-24   462         821          
      228  Aurelia Chee                      F      Winslow              AZ    US      2:39:03 12:09 41  64       F40-44   463         822          
      897  Elizabeth Mwaura                  F      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:39:07 12:09 47  44       F45-49   464         823          
      724  Esplin Lee                        F      Tonalea              AZ    US      2:39:07 12:09 42  65       F40-44   465         824          
      206  Patricia Carroll                  F      West Islip           NY    US      2:39:10 12:10 67  7        F65-69   466         825          
      935  Nicholas Ojeda                    M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:39:21 12:10 39  49       M35-39   360         826          
      33   Wendy Anderson                    F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:39:25 12:11 52  25       F50-54   467         827          
      965  Dan Pachunka                      M      Peoria               AZ    US      2:39:31 12:11 16  7        M15-19   361         828          
      150  Virginia Brawley                  F      Upland               CA    US      2:39:33 12:11 22  37       F20-24   468         829          
      647  Sridharan Kannan                  M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:39:45 12:12 45  28       M45-49   362         830          
      1290 Magenta Tygret                    F      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:40:01 12:13 26  71       F25-29   469         831          
      50   Angela Arviso                     F      Albuquerque          NM    US      2:40:17 12:15 47  45       F45-49   470         832          
      837  JORGE MENDIVIL                    M      San Diego            CA    US      2:40:24 12:15 46  29       M45-49   363         833          
      1402 Heather Yazzie                    F      Kayenta              AZ    US      2:40:33 12:16 42  66       F40-44   471         834          
      551  Nicholas Hilbert                  M      Albuquerque          NM    US      2:40:47 12:17 27  56       M25-29   364         835          
      351  Anique Drumright                  F      San Francisco        CA    US      2:40:54 12:17 31  87       F30-34   472         836          
      249  Wayne Coates                      M      Prescott             AZ    US      2:40:56 12:18 71  7        M70+     365         837          
      1088 Annabelle Romero                  F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:40:56 12:18 29  72       F25-29   473         838          
      1146 Karl Schulz                       M      Portland             OR    US      2:41:00 12:18 60  20       M60-64   366         839          
      1147 Jennifer Schulz                   F      Portland             OR    US      2:41:01 12:18 56  30       F55-59   474         840          
      669  Marci Kloety                      F      Thief River Falls    MN    US      2:41:10 12:19 41  67       F40-44   475         841          
      484  Jon Guerzon                       M      Sacramento           CA    US      2:41:15 12:19 45  30       M45-49   367         842          
      606  Laura Jaquez                      F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:41:26 12:20 49  46       F45-49   476         843          
      284  Misty Cox                         F      Cottonwood           AZ    US      2:41:39 12:21 34  88       F30-34   477         844          
      1334 Melissa Ward                      F      Prescott             AZ    US      2:41:41 12:21 51  26       F50-54   478         845          
      264  Cherylyn Combs                    F      Prescott             AZ    US      2:41:42 12:21 60  11       F60-64   479         846          
      6    Manuelita Abud                    F      San Jose             CA    US      2:41:43 12:21 36  87       F35-39   480         847          
      1407 Raynita Yellowhair                F      Chinle               AZ    US      2:42:01 12:23 29  73       F25-29   481         848          
      343  Catherine Dolan                   F      Denver               CO    US      2:42:06 12:23 36  88       F35-39   482         849          
      55   Alexander Astorga                 M      Los Angeles          CA    US      2:42:15 12:24 33  60       M30-34   368         850          
      356  COLLEEN DURKIN                    F      Saint Simons Island  GA    US      2:42:21 12:24 45  47       F45-49   483         851          
      73   Carolina Banhegyi                 F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:42:29 12:25 39  89       F35-39   484         852          
      193  David Calderin                    M      Miami Beach          FL    US      2:42:30 12:25 55  31       M55-59   369         853          
      792  Danielle Marotta                  F      Miami Beach          FL    US      2:42:31 12:25 39  90       F35-39   485         854          
      139  Kassy Bouchard                    F      Winnipeg             MB    CA      2:42:34 12:25 30  89       F30-34   486         855          
      809  Austyn Mauldin                    F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:42:37 12:25 35  91       F35-39   487         856          
      1286 Elson Tsosie                      M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:42:39 12:25 44  44       M40-44   370         857          
      1239 Marina Tahbo                      F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:42:41 12:26 32  90       F30-34   488         858          
      613  Brandon Jewell                    M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:42:55 12:27 42  45       M40-44   371         859          
      346  Joanne Doroz-Gierak               F      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:43:01 12:27 43  68       F40-44   489         860          
      443  Jack Gierak                       M      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:43:02 12:27 43  46       M40-44   372         861          
      658  SeoJeong Kim                      F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:43:06 12:28 17  7        F15-19   490         862          
      879  James Morrison                    M      Seattle              WA    US      2:43:18 12:28 39  50       M35-39   373         863          
      1377 Kelsey Wilson                     F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:43:19 12:29 25  74       F25-29   491         864          
      28   Breanna Allen                     F      Cincinnati           OH    US      2:43:19 12:29 25  75       F25-29   492         865          
      974  Madison Paolacci                  F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:43:20 12:29 24  38       F20-24   493         866          
      145  Zyanya Brandt                     F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:43:38 12:30 24  39       F20-24   494         867          
      1170 Kayley Siekmann                   F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:43:38 12:30 24  40       F20-24   495         868          
      752  Maggie Lopez                      F      Glendale             AZ    US      2:43:39 12:30 23  41       F20-24   496         869          
      81   Teague Barry                      M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:43:39 12:30 25  57       M25-29   374         870          
      1480 Birgit Loewenstein                F      Sedona               AZ    US      2:43:43 12:30 75  4        F70+     497         871          
      1346 Jann Weiss                        F      Sierra Vista         AZ    US      2:43:55 12:31 63  12       F60-64   498         872          
      1403 Darren Yazzie                     M      Kayenta              AZ    US      2:43:57 12:31 41  47       M40-44   375         873          
      1031 Susan Quinn                       F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:44:04 12:32 57  31       F55-59   499         874          
      1265 Evangelina Tipton                 F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:44:08 12:32 35  92       F35-39   500         875          
      499  Karen Hamilton                    F      Long Beach           CA    US      2:44:12 12:33 46  48       F45-49   501         876          
      490  Donald Haas                       M      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      2:44:14 12:33 77  8        M70+     376         877          
      907  Mark Neamtu                       M      Long Beach           CA    US      2:44:15 12:33 48  31       M45-49   377         878          
      1342 Monica Weatherly                  F      Englewood            CO    US      2:44:17 12:33 46  49       F45-49   502         879          
      1256 Leah Thomas                       F      Chinle               AZ    US      2:44:24 12:33 27  76       F25-29   503         880          
      629  Celena Jones                      F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:44:27 12:34 40  69       F40-44   504         881          
      88   Tina Bauer                        F      Saint Louis          MO    US      2:44:37 12:34 52  27       F50-54   505         882          
      439  Pamela Gering                     F      Glendale             AZ    US      2:44:37 12:34 48  50       F45-49   506         883          
      834  Veronica Mejia                    F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      2:44:37 12:35 32  91       F30-34   507         884          
      922  Mai Nihei                         F      Belmont              MA    US      2:44:43 12:35 33  92       F30-34   508         885          
      748  Tracee Lomatuway'ma               F      Tuba City            AZ    US      2:44:44 12:35 20  42       F20-24   509         886          
      1248 Jenni Tauer                       F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:44:44 12:35 33  93       F30-34   510         887          
      1384 Karolyn Wolfington                F      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:44:48 12:35 43  70       F40-44   511         888          
      243  Helma Clavin                      F      Ronkonkoma           NY    US      2:44:55 12:36 75  5        F70+     512         889          
      438  Crystal GENO                      F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:45:08 12:37 34  94       F30-34   513         890          
      1413 Masaaki Yoshimori                 M      Friendswood          TX    US      2:45:10 12:37 45  32       M45-49   378         891          
      1081 Shawnie Rodriguez                 F      Delhi                CA    US      2:45:12 12:37 49  51       F45-49   514         892          
      1051 Krupakar Revanna                  M      Falls Church         VA    US      2:45:13 12:37 75  9        M70+     379         893          
      1161 Kirstin Shega                     F      Savage               MN    US      2:45:19 12:38 31  95       F30-34   515         894          
      113  Krupa Bhakta                      F      Sedona               AZ    US      2:45:24 12:38 22  43       F20-24   516         895          
      36   Amanda Anderson                   F      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:45:24 12:38 27  77       F25-29   517         896          
      112  Dilip Bhakta                      M      Sedona               AZ    US      2:45:25 12:38 51  23       M50-54   380         897          
      755  Mari Luangrath-Ullrick            F      Chicago              IL    US      2:45:31 12:39 39  93       F35-39   518         898          
      808  Jake Matthiessen                  M      Tempe                AZ    US      2:45:45 12:40 23  29       M20-24   381         899          
      888  Melissa Mueller                   F      Tempe                AZ    US      2:45:47 12:40 22  44       F20-24   519         900          
      540  Cristina Hendrickson              F      Berwyn               PA    US      2:45:48 12:40 35  94       F35-39   520         901          
      1420 Alex Zilberman                    M      Lake Havasu City     AZ    US      2:45:51 12:40 50  24       M50-54   382         902          
      579  Liz Hubert                        F      San Diego            CA    US      2:45:54 12:40 37  95       F35-39   521         903          
      878  Nicole Morrison                   F      Glendale             AZ    US      2:46:03 12:41 27  78       F25-29   522         904          
      1386 lisa wood                         F      Ardmore              PA    US      2:46:08 12:41 40  71       F40-44   523         905          
      934  Selina Oilar                      F      Sunland              CA    US      2:46:57 12:45 31  96       F30-34   524         906          
      1089 Linda Romero                      F      Albuquerque          NM    US      2:47:08 12:46 64  13       F60-64   525         907          
      1281 Ryan Truss                        M      Chandler             AZ    US      2:47:28 12:48 25  58       M25-29   383         908          
      1061 Amanda Rinaldi                    F      Yorktown Heights     NY    US      2:47:39 12:48 27  79       F25-29   526         909          
      466  Linda Goss                        F      Louisville           KY    US      2:47:45 12:49 55  32       F55-59   527         910          
      929  Jon O'Neil                        M      New Albany           IN    US      2:47:45 12:49 64  21       M60-64   384         911          
      842  Rebecca Meyerson                  F      Duluth               MN    US      2:47:47 12:49 54  28       F50-54   528         912          
      1017 Sandy Popham                      F      Duluth               MN    US      2:47:47 12:49 57  33       F55-59   529         913          
      1273 Tom Torrice                       M      Chelsea              MI    US      2:48:00 12:50 63  22       M60-64   385         914          
      141  Mary Bowdish                      F      Chelsea              MI    US      2:48:01 12:50 36  96       F35-39   530         915          
      1481 Michele Brindza                   F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      2:48:05 12:50 29  80       F25-29   531         916          
      267  Shannon Condie                    F      Lake Havasu City     AZ    US      2:48:08 12:51 53  29       F50-54   532         917          
      874  MARI MORISAWA                     F      Chatsworth           CA    US      2:48:22 12:52 41  72       F40-44   533         918          
      1192 LAURA SMITH                       F      San Diego            CA    US      2:48:27 12:52 66  8        F65-69   534         919          
      289  Sarah Crose                       F      Lincoln              NE    US      2:48:37 12:53 65  9        F65-69   535         920          
      1035 Jessie Rack                       F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:48:42 12:53 36  97       F35-39   536         921          
      1135 Ian Schell                        M      Mesa                 AZ    US      2:48:44 12:53 24  30       M20-24   386         922          
      40   Haley Anderson                    F      Missoula             MT    US      2:48:44 12:53 29  81       F25-29   537         923          
      1410 Kana Yoo                          F      New York             NY    US      2:49:01 12:55 30  97       F30-34   538         924          
      32   Ken B Anderson                    M      Kitchener            ON    CA      2:49:21 12:56 75  10       M70+     387         925          
      246  Jennifer Clennan                  F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:49:21 12:56 42  73       F40-44   539         926          
      666  Jessica Kleindl                   F      Graceville           MN    US      2:49:22 12:56 40  74       F40-44   540         927          
      559  Bianca Holderman                  F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:49:26 12:57 36  98       F35-39   541         928          
      127  Bryana Blessinger                 F      Happy Valley         OR    US      2:49:27 12:57 38  99       F35-39   542         929          
      413  Carla Freemore                    F      Peoria               AZ    US      2:49:32 12:57 47  52       F45-49   543         930          
      881  Emily Moser                       F      Norman               OK    US      2:49:38 12:57 35  100      F35-39   544         931          
      563  Lindsey Homelvig                  F      Minnewaukan          ND    US      2:49:46 12:58 33  98       F30-34   545         932          
      855  Jasmine Mistry                    F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:49:48 12:58 27  82       F25-29   546         933          
      581  Shannon Huckell                   F      Edmonton             AB    CA      2:49:58 12:59 30  99       F30-34   547         934          
      1359 Nick Whiteside                    M      O Fallon             IL    US      2:49:59 12:59 57  32       M55-59   388         935          
      1419 jean zemba                        F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      2:50:05 13:00 57  34       F55-59   548         936          
      184  Paul Butapetch                    M      Bellflower           CA    US      2:50:19 13:01 36  51       M35-39   389         937          
      900  Sadie Myers                       F      Glendale             AZ    US      2:50:23 13:01 45  53       F45-49   549         938          
      304  Tashina Dawasevaya                F      Polacca              AZ    US      2:50:24 13:01 27  83       F25-29   550         939          
      646  Nancy Kane                        F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:50:53 13:03 66  10       F65-69   551         940          
      1254 Mallory Thomas                    F      Mesa                 AZ    US      2:50:59 13:04 32  100      F30-34   552         941          
      82   Barndella Barry                   F      Lukachukai           AZ    US      2:51:00 13:04 40  75       F40-44   553         942          
      177  Kelly Burr                        F      Mount Juliet         TN    US      2:51:14 13:05 33  101      F30-34   554         943          
      1275 Richard Trethewey                 M      Sedona               AZ    US      2:51:17 13:05 75  11       M70+     390         944          
      754  Michael Lowery                    M      Hayden               ID    US      2:51:24 13:06 60  23       M60-64   391         945          
      421  Kevin Futrell                     M      Houston              TX    US      2:51:36 13:06 29  59       M25-29   392         946          
      1323 susan vitek                       F      San Diego            CA    US      2:51:53 13:08 63  14       F60-64   555         947          
      1238 Jennifer Swope                    F      Frederick            MD    US      2:51:58 13:08 41  76       F40-44   556         948          
      451  Katherine Glaser                  F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:52:05 13:09 46  54       F45-49   557         949          
      344  Debbie Donnahoe                   F      Yuba City            CA    US      2:53:00 13:13 59  35       F55-59   558         950          
      1092 Jim ROOT                          M      Sedona               AZ    US      2:53:23 13:15 63  24       M60-64   393         951          
      696  Jay Lafrance                      M      Dallas               TX    US      2:53:26 13:15 58  33       M55-59   394         952          
      224  Norma Chalker                     F      Dallas               TX    US      2:53:27 13:15 58  36       F55-59   559         953          
      389  Sydney Fisher                     F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:53:32 13:15 28  84       F25-29   560         954          
      687  Laura Kreider                     F      Sparta               TN    US      2:53:33 13:15 29  85       F25-29   561         955          
      242  Tommi Clarke                      F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:53:55 13:17 48  55       F45-49   562         956          
      644  Hitomi Kamiya                     F      Hachioji             13    JP      2:53:55 13:17 42  77       F40-44   563         957          
      1119 Wendel San Diego                  F      Panorama City        CA    US      2:53:57 13:17 38  101      F35-39   564         958          
      403  Allison Foster                    F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:54:17 13:19 37  102      F35-39   565         959          
      867  Maureen Moran                     F      La Mesa              CA    US      2:54:20 13:19 60  15       F60-64   566         960          
      1313 susan vega                        F      Mesa                 AZ    US      2:54:20 13:19 43  78       F40-44   567         961          
      1322 Eberi Virgen                      F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:54:21 13:19 25  86       F25-29   568         962          
      782  sherri mankofsky                  F      Tempe                AZ    US      2:54:44 13:21 25  87       F25-29   569         963          
      543  Letty Hernandez                   F      San Tan Valley       AZ    US      2:54:49 13:21 46  56       F45-49   570         964          
      1249 Ruth Taylor-Piliae                F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:54:57 13:22 61  16       F60-64   571         965          
      61   Matt Baca                         M      Mesa                 AZ    US      2:55:02 13:22 27  60       M25-29   395         966          
      1302 Ernest Valenzuela                 M      Clarkdale            AZ    US      2:55:04 13:22 64  25       M60-64   396         967          
      1040 Carmen Ramirez                    F      Las Vegas            NV    US      2:55:48 13:26 38  103      F35-39   572         968          
      833  Daisy Mejia                       F      Las Vegas            NV    US      2:55:49 13:26 23  45       F20-24   573         969          
      1124 Nicolas SanGiovanni               M      Cottonwood           AZ    US      2:55:50 13:26 25  61       M25-29   397         970          
      1134 Amber Saylor                      F      Cambridge            IA    US      2:55:54 13:26 39  104      F35-39   574         971          
      1143 Amanda Schrepfer                  F      Dillon               MT    US      2:55:54 13:26 40  79       F40-44   575         972          
      432  MANUEL GARCIA  BORBON             M      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:56:09 13:27 55  34       M55-59   398         973          
      1084 Lauren Roley                      F      Tempe                AZ    US      2:56:21 13:28 29  88       F25-29   576         974          
      245  Olivia Clemmons                   F      Phoenix              AZ    US      2:56:22 13:28 28  89       F25-29   577         975          
      734  Liz Lesenko                       F      SturgeonCounty       AB    CA      2:56:45 13:30 56  37       F55-59   578         976          
      1055 Ryan Richardson                   M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:56:58 13:31 32  61       M30-34   399         977          
      179  Diane Burris                      F      Dillon               CO    US      2:57:00 13:31 50  30       F50-54   579         978          
      978  Catherine Paris                   F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:57:03 13:31 65  11       F65-69   580         979          
      122  Stephany Blanchard                F      Sandy                UT    US      2:57:10 13:32 30  102      F30-34   581         980          
      434  Natalie Garner                    F      San Diego            CA    US      2:57:20 13:33 34  103      F30-34   582         981          
      1345 Peter Wege                        M      Sedona               AZ    US      2:57:33 13:34 69  13       M65-69   400         982          
      17   Maureen Aguirre                   F      Mesa                 AZ    US      2:57:38 13:34 49  57       F45-49   583         983          
      83   Marcianna Barry                   F      Lukachukai           AZ    US      2:57:52 13:35 36  105      F35-39   584         984          
      710  Kristy LaRue                      F      Superior             WI    US      2:57:56 13:35 34  104      F30-34   585         985          
      371  Allison Ender                     F      Prescott             AZ    US      2:57:58 13:36 53  31       F50-54   586         986          
      133  Carole Blunk                      F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:58:21 13:37 41  80       F40-44   587         987          
      288  Heather Croft                     F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:58:22 13:37 27  90       F25-29   588         988          
      798  Ruth Martin                       F      Westlake Village     CA    US      2:58:38 13:39 59  38       F55-59   589         989          
      689  Megan Kreller                     F      Mesa                 AZ    US      2:58:40 13:39 17  8        F15-19   590         990          
      1326 Tracy Voytek                      F      Cottonwood           AZ    US      2:58:42 13:39 58  39       F55-59   591         991          
      652  Ashley Keller                     F      Duluth               MN    US      2:58:44 13:39 31  105      F30-34   592         992          
      1191 Jennifer Smith                    F      Duluth               MN    US      2:58:45 13:39 38  106      F35-39   593         993          
      895  Meghan Murphy                     F      Chicago              IL    US      2:58:53 13:40 22  46       F20-24   594         994          
      800  Gina Martinez                     F      Prescott             AZ    US      2:58:53 13:40 33  106      F30-34   595         995          
      801  J. Martinez                       F      Prescott             AZ    US      2:58:54 13:40 12  1        F0-14    596         996          
      431  Valencia Garcia                   F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:59:08 13:41 18  9        F15-19   597         997          
      159  Brian Britt                       M      San Diego            CA    US      2:59:09 13:41 58  35       M55-59   401         998          
      902  YUSUKE NAKAGAWA                   M      Chatsworth           CA    US      2:59:11 13:41 33  62       M30-34   402         999          
      7    MASAKO ABURAMOTO                  F      Chatsworth           CA    US      2:59:11 13:41 40  81       F40-44   598         1000         
      642  LEAH KAMAU                        F      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:59:21 13:42 50  32       F50-54   599         1001         
      643  Mercy Kamau                       F      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:59:22 13:42 42  82       F40-44   600         1002         
      882  Melinda Mosholder                 F      Seattle              WA    US      2:59:30 13:43 44  83       F40-44   601         1003         
      677  Sookyong Koh                      F      Atlanta              GA    US      2:59:51 13:44 60  17       F60-64   602         1004         
      475  Michelle Gresko                   F      Cave Creek           AZ    US      2:59:51 13:44 55  40       F55-59   603         1005         
      1241 TOSHIAKI TAKIMOTO                 M      Yokkaichi-shi        24    JP      3:00:05 13:45 64  26       M60-64   403         1006         
      365  Mariam Eldessouki                 F      Gilbert              AZ    US      3:00:28 13:47 23  47       F20-24   604         1007         
      142  Kristin Bradford                  F      Rancho Cucamonga     CA    US      3:00:39 13:48 46  58       F45-49   605         1008         
      1426 Tanja Oconnor                     F      Lititz               PA    US      3:00:40 13:48 58  41       F55-59   606         1009         
      8    Steve Acciarito                   M      Rancho Cucamonga     CA    US      3:00:40 13:48 56  36       M55-59   404         1010         
      791  Richard Marino                    M      East Brunswick       NJ    US      3:00:41 13:48 73  12       M70+     405         1011         
      156  Austin Bright                     M      Phoenix              AZ    US      3:00:52 13:49 23  31       M20-24   406         1012         
      917  Patrick Newell                    M      Chandler             AZ    US      3:01:13 13:50 52  25       M50-54   407         1013         
      966  Kim Padilla                       F      Goodyear             AZ    US      3:02:14 13:55 32  107      F30-34   607         1014         
      1340 Shella Watkins                    F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      3:02:55 13:58 49  59       F45-49   608         1015         
      35   Ashley Anderson                   F      Prescott             AZ    US      3:03:33 14:01 40  84       F40-44   609         1016         
      1205 Sirivanh Spackman                 F      San Diego            CA    US      3:03:49 14:02 52  33       F50-54   610         1017         
      185  Helen Butapetch                   F      Bellflower           CA    US      3:04:23 14:05 36  107      F35-39   611         1018         
      277  Steven Corral                     M      Brea                 CA    US      3:04:55 14:07 34  63       M30-34   408         1019         
      278  Melinda Corral                    F      Brea                 CA    US      3:04:57 14:08 36  108      F35-39   612         1020         
      395  Sean Flynn                        M      San Tan Valley       AZ    US      3:05:14 14:09 45  33       M45-49   409         1021         
      195  Nanci Campbell                    F      Tempe                AZ    US      3:05:59 14:12 53  34       F50-54   613         1022         
      702  Kim Lambert                       F      Tempe                AZ    US      3:05:59 14:12 54  35       F50-54   614         1023         
      1297 Cassandra Valdespino              F      Tucson               AZ    US      3:06:32 14:15 26  91       F25-29   615         1024         
      1026 Marcela Pullman                   F      San Diego            CA    US      3:06:35 14:15 46  60       F45-49   616         1025         
      62   Victoria Bacigalupo               F      Mesa                 AZ    US      3:06:40 14:15 28  92       F25-29   617         1026         
      1046 Carena Reber                      F      Mesa                 AZ    US      3:06:41 14:16 35  109      F35-39   618         1027         
      1178 Tani Simpson                      F      Prescott             AZ    US      3:06:53 14:16 63  18       F60-64   619         1028         
      774  Kat Malast                        F      Phoenix              AZ    US      3:06:55 14:17 35  110      F35-39   620         1029         
      1067 Jerrilyn Rivas                    F      Lexington            KY    US      3:06:58 14:17 30  108      F30-34   621         1030         
      321  Blanca Dennis                     F      Lexington            KY    US      3:06:58 14:17 50  36       F50-54   622         1031         
      320  Steven Dennis                     M      Lexington            KY    US      3:06:58 14:17 58  37       M55-59   410         1032         
      975  Kenia Pardo Moscoso               F      Las Vegas            NV    US      3:07:05 14:17 43  85       F40-44   623         1033         
      738  Alaina Levine                     F      Tucson               AZ    US      3:07:23 14:19 44  86       F40-44   624         1034         
      957  Yuka Ota                          F      Nagoya-shi           23    JP      3:07:30 14:19 48  61       F45-49   625         1035         
      973  Amir Panah                        M      Chandler             AZ    US      3:07:51 14:21 67  14       M65-69   411         1036         
      1221 Anonymous Participant             F                                 US      3:08:25 14:24 48  62       F45-49   626         1037         
      919  Jenell Nez                        F      Kykotsmovi Village   AZ    US      3:08:46 14:25 29  93       F25-29   627         1038         
      1229 Katie Straka                      F      Cleveland            OH    US      3:09:03 14:26 60  19       F60-64   628         1039         
      848  Melissa Miletich                  F      Kamas                UT    US      3:09:31 14:29 59  42       F55-59   629         1040         
      162  Estelle Brooks                    F      Kansas City          MO    US      3:09:50 14:30 65  12       F65-69   630         1041         
      1408 Tim Yi                            M      Long Beach           CA    US      3:09:58 14:31 41  48       M40-44   412         1042         
      460  Sabrina Gonzalez                  F      Long Beach           CA    US      3:09:59 14:31 33  109      F30-34   631         1043         
      1033 Tony Quintana                     M      Amarillo             TX    US      3:11:00 14:35 55  38       M55-59   413         1044         
      1116 Karen Salvatore                   F      Auburn Hills         MI    US      3:11:35 14:38 61  20       F60-64   632         1045         
      980  Anita Parker                      F      Sedona               AZ    US      3:11:40 14:38 59  43       F55-59   633         1046         
      1431 Bb Aa                             F      Chinle               AZ    US      3:11:50 14:39 57  44       F55-59   634         1047         
      1285 Sevaleah Tsosie                   F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      3:12:13 14:41 40  87       F40-44   635         1048         
      80   Aliseneca Barry                   F      Lukachukai           AZ    US      3:12:13 14:41 41  88       F40-44   636         1049         
      433  Kendall Garippa                   F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      3:12:34 14:43 36  111      F35-39   637         1050         
      1038 Lydia Ragsdale                    F      Billings             MT    US      3:12:51 14:44 37  112      F35-39   638         1051         
      589  Liza Iacopelli                    F      Midlothian           VA    US      3:12:54 14:44 37  113      F35-39   639         1052         
      575  Rosie Bell Howell                 F      Avondale             AZ    US      3:13:16 14:46 26  94       F25-29   640         1053         
      1360 Bridget Whiteside                 F      O Fallon             IL    US      3:13:22 14:46 46  63       F45-49   641         1054         
      718  Bianca Leaphart                   F      Queen Creek          AZ    US      3:13:22 14:46 40  89       F40-44   642         1055         
      668  Valerie Klingensmith              F      Bloomfield           NY    US      3:13:44 14:48 52  37       F50-54   643         1056         
      870  Karie Morgan                      F      Virginia Beach       VA    US      3:13:50 14:48 43  90       F40-44   644         1057         
      955  Aaron Oswald                      M      Temple City          CA    US      3:14:16 14:50 23  32       M20-24   414         1058         
      954  Lorrie Oswald                     F      Temple City          CA    US      3:14:17 14:50 60  21       F60-64   645         1059         
      1406 Fernanda Yazzie                   F      Joseph City          AZ    US      3:15:03 14:54 34  110      F30-34   646         1060         
      1438 Kayla Andersen                    F      Englewood            CO    US      3:15:09 14:54 31  111      F30-34   647         1061         
      553  Katherine Hinde                   F      Phoenix              AZ    US      3:15:29 14:56 39  114      F35-39   648         1062         
      969  Margie Paige                      F      Sedona               AZ    US      3:15:59 14:58 66  13       F65-69   649         1063         
      110  Dustin Beseler                    M      Prescott             AZ    US      3:16:03 14:58 35  52       M35-39   415         1064         
      1074 Cathy Robertson                   F      Budd Lake            NJ    US      3:16:52 15:02 62  22       F60-64   650         1065         
      230  Mandi Chestler                    F      Lake Oswego          OR    US      3:17:49 15:07 61  23       F60-64   651         1066         
      925  Paul Norton                       M      Seattle              WA    US      3:18:07 15:08 52  26       M50-54   416         1067         
      335  Susan Dietrich                    F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      3:18:14 15:08 57  45       F55-59   652         1068         
      47   Paula Arias                       F      Quillota                           3:18:25 15:09 27  95       F25-29   653         1069         
      491  Angela Habeebullah                F      Kansas City          MO    US      3:18:26 15:09 48  64       F45-49   654         1070         
      1182 Connie Slater                     F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      3:18:41 15:11 50  38       F50-54   655         1071         
      620  Pam Johnson                       F      Mesa                 AZ    US      3:18:44 15:11 54  39       F50-54   656         1072         
      70   Kelli Ballard                     F      Carterville          IL    US      3:19:09 15:13 52  40       F50-54   657         1073         
      1424 Shannon Duggan                    F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      3:20:04 15:17 38  115      F35-39   658         1074         
      783  Christina Manriquez               F      Tucson               AZ    US      3:20:12 15:17 48  65       F45-49   659         1075         
      68   Kimmie Baker                      F      Lincoln              CA    US      3:21:00 15:21 40  91       F40-44   660         1076         
      370  Britt Ellsworth                   M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      3:21:01 15:21 23  33       M20-24   417         1077         
      714  Britney Lawler                    F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      3:21:01 15:21 26  96       F25-29   661         1078         
      1448 Tracy Moffitt                     F      Clarkdale            AZ    US      3:21:29 15:23 33  112      F30-34   662         1079         
      67   Angelica Baker                    F      Tucson               AZ    US      3:22:45 15:29 39  116      F35-39   663         1080         
      1202 Juan Soto Jr                      M      Tucson               AZ    US      3:22:46 15:29 44  49       M40-44   418         1081         
      1201 Evelyn Soto                       F      Costa Mesa           CA    US      3:22:46 15:29 38  117      F35-39   664         1082         
      1203 Luz Soto-Trujillo                 F      Tucson               AZ    US      3:22:47 15:29 39  118      F35-39   665         1083         
      425  Pamela Galvan                     F      Panorama City        CA    US      3:23:35 15:33 41  92       F40-44   666         1084         
      1108 Pia Ruiz                          F      San Dimas            CA    US      3:23:36 15:33 39  119      F35-39   667         1085         
      478  Erika Griffin                     F      Kansas City          MO    US      3:24:10 15:36 41  93       F40-44   668         1086         
      422  Lorelie Gaerlan                   F      North Las Vegas      NV    US      3:24:39 15:38 50  41       F50-54   669         1087         
      429  Ubaldo Garcia                     M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      3:24:46 15:38 16  8        M15-19   419         1088         
      905  Margaretta Narcisse               F      Independence         MO    US      3:24:58 15:39 54  42       F50-54   670         1089         
      402  Velinda Foster                    F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      3:25:19 15:41 39  120      F35-39   671         1090         
      803  Rikki Marzan                      F      Los Angeles          CA    US      3:25:34 15:42 37  121      F35-39   672         1091         
      784  Bianca Manuel                     F      Prescott             AZ    US      3:26:54 15:48 34  113      F30-34   673         1092         
      166  Leighsah Brown                    F      Window Rock          AZ    US      3:27:08 15:49 42  94       F40-44   674         1093         
      447  KIMIKO GILMORE                    F      Kansas City          MO    US      3:27:54 15:53 53  43       F50-54   675         1094         
      1211 LuRece Springer                   F      Hemet                CA    US      3:28:10 15:54 50  44       F50-54   676         1095         
      732  MaryAnn Leonard                   F      Saint Michaels       AZ    US      3:28:20 15:55 70  6        F70+     677         1096         
      384  Linda Fertic                      F      Tampa                FL    US      3:28:28 15:55 63  24       F60-64   678         1097         
      1385 estelle wolfman                   F      Tampa                FL    US      3:28:29 15:55 60  25       F60-64   679         1098         
      1172 Sherrie Sikes                     F      Valrico              FL    US      3:28:30 15:55 66  14       F65-69   680         1099         
      1435 Teresa Kangethe                   F      Phoenix              AZ    US      3:29:16 15:59 44  95       F40-44   681         1100         
      430  Yvonne Garcia                     F      Phoenix              AZ    US      3:30:05 16:03 37  122      F35-39   682         1101         
      1059 Ashley Riggs                      F      Atlanta              GA    US      3:30:35 16:05 28  97       F25-29   683         1102         
      1060 Kitty Riggs                       F      Prospect             KY    US      3:30:37 16:05 74  7        F70+     684         1103         
      191  Laura Cabanas                     F      Phoenix              AZ    US      3:30:47 16:06 35  123      F35-39   685         1104         
      976  Shanita Pardue                    F      Phoenix              AZ    US      3:31:17 16:08 49  66       F45-49   686         1105         
      1260 Pamela Thompson                   F      Bisbee               AZ    US      3:31:17 16:08 56  46       F55-59   687         1106         
      1292 Victoria Upton                    F      Gilbert              AZ    US      3:31:18 16:08 54  45       F50-54   688         1107         
      427  Maria Gammon                      M      Phoenix              AZ    US      3:31:32 16:09 47  34       M45-49   420         1108         
      1110 Mark Ryne                         M      La Crescenta         CA    US      3:32:50 16:15 64  27       M60-64   421         1109         
      387  Alexia Fields                     F      Hope Mills           NC    US      3:32:54 16:16 38  124      F35-39   689         1110         
      517  Nicole Haskie                     F      Phoenix              AZ    US      3:33:03 16:16 32  114      F30-34   690         1111         
      165  Cinnamon Brown                    F      Hemet                CA    US      3:33:05 16:17 34  115      F30-34   691         1112         
      1066 Elizabeth Risley                  F      Queen Creek          AZ    US      3:33:16 16:17 34  116      F30-34   692         1113         
      232  Ronda Chism                       F      Phoenix              AZ    US      3:34:17 16:22 46  67       F45-49   693         1114         
      995  Ariana Perry                      F      Phoenix              AZ    US      3:36:14 16:31 30  117      F30-34   694         1115         
      713  Helen Laughing-Hoskie             F      Window Rock          AZ    US      3:36:48 16:33 47  68       F45-49   695         1116         
      1389 Pamela Woods                      F      Sedona               AZ    US      3:37:15 16:36 58  47       F55-59   696         1117         
      764  Steve Maddox                      M      Suwanee              GA    US      3:37:38 16:37 46  35       M45-49   422         1118         
      1242 Dottie Talkington                 F      Sedona               AZ    US      3:39:20 16:45 62  26       F60-64   697         1119         
      756  Analise Lucas                     F      Peridot              AZ    US      3:40:36 16:51 62  27       F60-64   698         1120         
      525  Tiffany Hawley                    F      Panama City          FL    US      3:40:41 16:51 44  96       F40-44   699         1121         
      814  Adrienne McCabe                   F      Phoenix              AZ    US      3:41:00 16:53 44  97       F40-44   700         1122         
      1001 Shorell Pettigrew                 F      Kirtland             NM    US      3:42:38 17:00 33  118      F30-34   701         1123         
      735  Rachael Leuschner                 F      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      3:43:17 17:03 38  125      F35-39   702         1124         
      828  Gayle Medina                      F      Chino Valley         AZ    US      3:43:18 17:03 39  126      F35-39   703         1125         
      118  Timothy Bishop                    M      Gamerco              NM    US      3:43:18 17:03 61  28       M60-64   423         1126         
      1347 Crysta Weitekamp                  F      Pawnee               IL    US      3:47:00 17:20 46  69       F45-49   704         1127         
      653  Kathleen Kelley                   F      Tucson               AZ    US      3:47:58 17:25 33  119      F30-34   705         1128         
      546  Isabel Hernandez                  F      Quebradillas         PR    US      3:50:32 17:36 60  28       F60-64   706         1129         
      1062 Victor Rios                       M      Quebradillas         PR    US      3:50:33 17:36 59  39       M55-59   424         1130         
      59   Jana Aukon                        F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      3:51:10 17:39 39  127      F35-39   707         1131         
      119  Marisha Bitahy                    F      Saint Michaels       AZ    US      3:52:55 17:47 34  120      F30-34   708         1132         
      898  Deborah Myers                     F      Sedona               AZ    US      3:55:27 17:59 56  48       F55-59   709         1133         
      124  Felicia Blasdel                   F      Clarkdale            AZ    US      3:55:27 17:59 63  29       F60-64   710         1134         
      1243 Timi Tallas                       F      Tuba City            AZ    US      3:56:15 18:03 28  98       F25-29   711         1135         
      1312 Alicia Vaughan                    F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      4:02:36 18:32 39  128      F35-39   712         1136         
      515  Corey Hartman                     F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      4:03:27 18:36 44  98       F40-44   713         1137         
      99   Francine Benally                  F      Chandler             AZ    US      4:03:50 18:37 46  70       F45-49   714         1138         
      1379 Lori Wines                        F      Ely                  NV    US      4:05:17 18:44 55  49       F55-59   715         1139         
      823  Lisa McDonough                    F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      4:07:01 18:52 48  71       F45-49   716         1140         
      1003 Tiffany Pham                      F      Phoenix              AZ    US      4:15:49 19:32 29  99       F25-29   717         1141         
      680  SAORI KONISHI                     F      Chatsworth           CA    US      4:18:37 19:45 42  99       F40-44   718         1142         
      693  FUMIYO KUWAHATA                   F      Chatsworth           CA    US      4:18:39 19:45 53  46       F50-54   719         1143         
      467  Catherine Gowan                   F      Ruidoso              NM    US      4:40:16 21:24 65  15       F65-69   720         1144         
      275  Beverly Cornutt                   F      Ely                  NV    US      4:40:18 21:24 67  16       F65-69   721         1145         
      1052 Teresa Revanna                    F      Falls Church         VA    US      4:40:18 21:24 72  8        F70+     722         1146         
      265  Shawna Compton                    F      Gallup               NM    US      4:40:19 21:24 65  17       F65-69   723         1147         


F0-14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. Martinez 801 12          F      Prescott AZ US 2:58:54 


F15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryan Harrop    514  18          F      Flagstaff AZ US 2:23:08 
2     Maral Abdou    2    19          F      Chandler AZ US  2:28:54 
3     Melina Serrano 1158 16          F      Phoenix AZ US   2:31:27 
4     Shai Leavitt   722  17          F      Las Vegas NV US 2:31:54 
5     Claire Carmody 201  19          F      Phoenix AZ US   2:34:31 


F20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Sierra Fennell 382  20          F      Prescott AZ US        1:38:02 
2     Shay Shelton   1163 23          F      Phoenix AZ US         1:45:10 
3     Ambika Acharya 9    24          F      Sunnyvale CA US       1:48:23 
4     Heidi Madler   765  23          F      Prescott Valley AZ US 1:48:46 
5     Amanda Torrez  1272 21          F      Tucson AZ US          1:49:34 


F25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ana Rico        1056 27          F      Williams AZ US      1:41:48 
2     Julia Kerekes   656  29          F      Glendale AZ US      1:46:25 
3     Katherine Evans 375  29          F      Flagstaff AZ US     1:47:06 
4     Katie Jones     630  26          F      Atlanta GA US       1:48:42 
5     Audrey Gyr      488  29          F      San Francisco CA US 1:52:12 


F30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cecilia Velazquez 1315 31          F      Tacoma WA US       1:41:56 
2     Laura Smith       1196 31          F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:43:04 
3     Michelle Clem     244  33          F      Saint Clair MI US  1:44:40 
4     Megan Wejrowski   1349 33          F      Scottsdale AZ US   1:45:35 
5     Chloe Onofrychuk  944  33          F      Edmonton AB CA     1:47:19 


F35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Autumn Ray        1043 38          F      Sedona AZ US    1:22:37 
2     Jill Gibson       1482 37          F      Phoenix AZ US   1:34:00 
3     Meredith Faulkner 380  37          F      Charlotte NC US 1:36:12 
4     Dawn Morrison     877  37          F      Phoenix AZ US   1:40:32 
5     Eileen Marcillo   786  38          F      Santa Fe NM US  1:41:16 


F40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Randi ONeill    942  44          F      Prescott Valley AZ US 1:30:58 
2     Christina Clark 241  43          F      Guelph ON CA          1:37:10 
3     Lisa Coltvet    262  44          F      Phoenix AZ US         1:40:17 
4     Lindsay Plas    1014 40          F      Prescott AZ US        1:44:34 
5     Christie Coil   1434 43          F      Flagstaff AZ US       1:46:01 


F45-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stephanie Wenneborg 1353 45          F      Tucson AZ US      1:37:32 
2     MAMIKO BERGER       105  49          F      Sedona AZ US      1:38:44 
3     Elizabeth Luzum     760  48          F      Saint Paul MN US  1:40:41 
4     Shannon Zanelli     1456 47          F      Albuquerque NM US 1:44:10 
5     Fabiana Molina      860  49          F      Vail AZ US        1:50:39 


F50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Annie Lawson    715  54          F      Arlington MA US   1:50:57 
2     Kim Groshek     481  53          F      Jefferson WI US   1:51:48 
3     Mae Horseherder 1442 52          F      Flagstaff AZ US   1:55:15 
4     Lisa Chavez     227  50          F      Castle Rock CO US 1:55:18 
5     Maria Smith     1188 51          F      Riverside CA US   1:57:06 


F55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Nancy Shelton     1162 57          F      Munds Park AZ US      1:48:42 
2     Anne Courcier     282  57          F      Sedona AZ US          1:48:42 
3     Christine Jarrell 610  55          F      Prescott Valley AZ US 1:50:58 
4     Janice McCaffrey  817  59          F      Sedona AZ US          1:56:16 
5     Jodi Imms         592  59          F      Clarkdale AZ US       2:00:00 


F60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Maryann Truitt 1279 62          F      Oracle AZ US   2:04:29 
2     Lynn Grieger   477  60          F      Prescott AZ US 2:14:38 
3     Donna Anderson 38   63          F      Westerly RI US 2:17:07 
4     SUE PATLA      986  60          F      Matawan NJ US  2:21:30 
5     Nancy Lowery   753  60          F      Hayden ID US   2:21:46 


F65-69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dorothy (Dot) Helling 538  68          F      Montpelier VT US 2:08:31 
2     Beth Chisholm         231  65          F      Surprise AZ US   2:11:56 
3     Sandy Cobb            251  66          F      Beaverton OR US  2:12:23 
4     Mary Fredlake         410  68          F      Tempe AZ US      2:14:01 
5     Gloria Withus         1381 68          F      Brentwood NY US  2:25:55 


F70+
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kathy Dahl         295  70          F      Prescott AZ US     2:24:05 
2     Fiona Reid         1049 70          F      Skull Valley AZ US 2:31:13 
3     HISAE BELLIARD     97   74          F      Sedona AZ US       2:32:01 
4     Birgit Loewenstein 1480 75          F      Sedona AZ US       2:43:43 
5     Helma Clavin       243  75          F      Ronkonkoma NY US   2:44:55 


M0-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cody Slim     1183 14          M      Kaibeto AZ US    1:35:09 
2     T. Pitterle   1011 12          M      Dewey AZ US      1:46:01 
3     Kalan Leavitt 723  14          M      Las Vegas NV US  1:52:15 
4     Bobby Paine   971  14          M      Scottsdale AZ US 2:22:11 


M15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jacob Alfredo     25   18          M      Chandler AZ US  1:26:27 
2     Mathis Quintana   1034 19          M      Dulce NM US     1:28:12 
3     Chaison Leavitt   720  19          M      Las Vegas NV US 1:37:44 
4     Avery Humeyestewa 1446 19          M      Goodyear AZ US  2:12:21 
5     Isaac Kreller     690  18          M      Mesa AZ US      2:15:23 


M20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Grandon Smith   1195 22          M      Flagstaff AZ US  1:18:13 
2     Kendyl Day      306  23          M      Scottsdale AZ US 1:32:04 
3     GARRETT JIMENEZ 615  24          M      Buckeye AZ US    1:37:43 
4     Andy Moe        856  22          M      Scottsdale AZ US 1:43:20 
5     Nathan Butler   189  22          M      Peoria AZ US     1:43:56 


M25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Adam Owens          961 27          M      Flagstaff AZ US   1:16:54 
2     Kyle Larson         709 26          M      Flagstaff AZ US   1:20:16 
3     Matt Muchna         887 27          M      Flagstaff AZ US   1:24:14 
4     Vernard Martinez Jr 802 27          M      Ramah NM US       1:24:45 
5     steven mankofsky    781 29          M      Saint Louis MO US 1:32:03 


M30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Zach Bitter   1433 33          M      Phoenix AZ US   1:15:47 
2     Shane Knoll   675  31          M      Santa Fe NM US  1:32:52 
3     Daniel Medina 829  33          M      Pasadena CA US  1:33:09 
4     Ryan Stuart   1230 30          M      Flagstaff AZ US 1:33:54 
5     Andrew Marin  790  33          M      Chandler AZ US  1:34:54 


M35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kurt Brinker    158 39          M      Saint Clair MI US 1:20:54 
2     Chris Hum       585 35          M      Edmonton AB CA    1:29:06 
3     Eric Haselby    516 38          M      Las Vegas NV US   1:32:12 
4     Ryan Birkemeyer 117 35          M      Chandler AZ US    1:32:57 
5     Jacob Lashot    712 35          M      Tucson AZ US      1:38:58 


M40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Freemore     412 43          M      Peoria AZ US     1:38:06 
2     Joshua Deuermeyer 328 42          M      Las Vegas NV US  1:40:26 
3     Tim Moran         868 43          M      Scottsdale AZ US 1:42:15 
4     Jake Ashley       51  42          M      Phoenix AZ US    1:42:57 
5     Martijn Bruinsma  170 41          M      Tilburg NB CA    1:46:08 


M45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Browning 168  48          M      Albuquerque NM US 1:37:28 
2     Andrew Grant    469  47          M      Folsom CA US      1:41:18 
3     Joe Vallese     1304 48          M      Coraopolis PA US  1:43:13 
4     TIM Roth        1096 49          M      Camp Verde AZ US  1:46:19 
5     JEFF Bleich     126  48          M      Glendale AZ US    1:48:37 


M50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     John Bunz     175  53          M      Clive IA US          1:42:51 
2     Rick Felix    381  54          M      Scottsdale AZ US     1:42:56 
3     Gary Regula   1048 54          M      Phoenix AZ US        1:43:37 
4     Jim Huenniger 583  50          M      Cincinnati OH US     1:43:59 
5     VerN JaQues   605  52          M      Saint Michaels AZ US 1:47:30 


M55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bruce Lander     705  59          M      Cape Coral FL US  1:45:48 
2     Rich Lawson      716  55          M      Arlington MA US   1:50:23 
3     John Jones       631  57          M      Tempe AZ US       1:50:57 
4     Carlos Rodriguez 1079 55          M      Delhi CA US       1:52:29 
5     Bill Broten      163  59          M      Westminster CO US 1:53:38 


M60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Arjomand Kalayeh 637  61          M      Sedona AZ US     1:23:40 
2     Ferris Thompson  1258 60          M      Prescott AZ US   1:41:08 
3     Takeo Sano       1126 62          M      Fuji 22 JP       1:43:28 
4     Oleg Vetrov      1318 61          M      Northridge CA US 1:55:21 
5     Chris Schur      1149 60          M      Payson AZ US     2:07:24 


M65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Clint Phillips 1004 65          M      Phoenix AZ US     1:50:36 
2     Paul Cooley    272  68          M      Sedona AZ US      1:57:53 
3     Marcus Larwill 711  68          M      Sedona AZ US      1:58:44 
4     Fred Bartlett  85   69          M      Prescott AZ US    2:03:47 
5     Stephen Dean   310  65          M      Rock Island WA US 2:08:03 


M70+
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rockin Greg Sheffer 1160 70          M      Spring Valley CA US 2:08:15 
2     George Adams        12   71          M      Ivins UT US         2:13:19 
3     William McIntyre    825  72          M      Cheyenne WY US      2:14:18 
4     Peter Skiba         1180 72          M      Fort Collins CO US  2:18:38 
5     Stewart Wade        1328 70          M      Sedona AZ US        2:32:34 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.