Results For
RunSedona

Sedona, AZ 86336
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                   State Country Clock   Chip    Age Division  DivRnk 
                                                                                 Time    Time                         
===== === ========================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ======= === ========= ====== 
1     50  Michael Carson             M      Tempe                  AZ    US      2:52:55 2:52:54 30  M Overall 1      
2     265 Jake Suss                  M      Glendale               AZ    US      2:55:18 2:55:18 23  M Overall 2      
3     110 Matt Heacock               M      Scottsdale             AZ    US      3:15:32 3:15:30 39  M Overall 3      
4     195 Curtis Moore               M      Flagstaff              AZ    US      3:15:51 3:15:50 35  M35 - 39  1      
5     157 Gary Krugger               M      Flagstaff              AZ    US      3:25:06 3:25:04 31  M30 - 34  1      
6     103 Kevin Hanna                M      Orlando                FL    US      3:26:16 3:26:13 39  M35 - 39  2      
7     102 Lance Hamlin               M      Durango                CO    US      3:28:13 3:28:09 42  M40 - 44  1      
8     126 Andy Illidge               M      Winchester             MA    US      3:33:27 3:33:26 50  M50 - 54  1      
9     17  Derrick Beracy             M      Sedona                 AZ    US      3:33:36 3:33:34 42  M40 - 44  2      
10    55  Brandon Chee               M      Farmington             NM    US      3:34:53 3:34:48 20  M20 - 24  1      
11    132 gab-song jeong             M      calgary                AB    CA      3:35:25 3:35:23 56  M55 - 59  1      
12    84  Drew Frehs                 M      Sedona                 AZ    US      3:35:47 3:35:40 29  M25 - 29  1      
13    139 Arjomand Kalayeh           M      Sedona                 AZ    US      3:37:05 3:37:04 59  M55 - 59  2      
14    202 Stacey Mulligan            F      Denver                 CO    US      3:37:51 3:37:47 32  F Overall 1      
15    242 Joe Salaices               M      Scottsdale             AZ    US      3:39:21 3:38:36 53  M50 - 54  2      
16    117 Jason Hill                 M      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:39:58 3:39:56 34  M30 - 34  2      
17    93  Cory Golden                M      Easton                 PA    US      3:42:42 3:42:39 30  M30 - 34  3      
18    302 Ryan Zmierski              M      Flagstaff              AZ    US      3:44:18 3:44:15 24  M20 - 24  2      
19    273 Xuanhuong (Song) Tonnu     F      Folsom                 CA    US      3:44:28 3:44:17 41  F Overall 2      
20    134 Thor Johansen              M      Prescott Valley        AZ    US      3:47:10 3:47:08 40  M40 - 44  3      
21    280 Jacob Villa                M      Phoenix                AZ    US      3:48:48 3:48:46 24  M20 - 24  3      
22    235 Craig Robertson            M      Sedona                 AZ    US      3:49:45 3:49:41 56  M55 - 59  3      
23    121 Matt Howard                M      Madison                WI    US      3:49:58 3:49:52 39  M35 - 39  3      
24    156 Jaime Kreft                F      Littleton              CO    US      3:50:51 3:50:38 31  F Overall 3      
25    137 Emma Jurado                F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      3:52:33 3:52:21 33  F30 - 34  1      
26    177 Andrew Marin               M      Chandler               AZ    US      3:55:41 3:55:35 31  M30 - 34  4      
27    158 Maria Ladd                 F      Albuquerque            NM    US      3:55:47 3:55:44 54  F50 - 54  1      
28    80  Brigid Flynn               F      Orland Park            IL    US      3:56:05 3:56:00 24  F20 - 24  1      
29    196 Jonathan Morales           M      East Windsor           CT    US      3:56:16 3:56:11 41  M40 - 44  4      
30    90  Richard Garn               M      Tucson                 AZ    US      3:56:28 3:56:21 56  M55 - 59  4      
31    270 Hidenori Tanaka            M      San Francisco          CA    US      3:56:36 3:56:32 37  M35 - 39  4      
32    178 Porter Marsh               M      Flagstaff              AZ    US      3:57:27 3:57:27 24  M20 - 24  4      
33    236 Amelia Rose                F      Rapid City             SD    US      3:58:05 3:58:01 37  F35 - 39  1      
34    189 James Meyer                M      Rapid City             SD    US      3:58:06 3:58:02 39  M35 - 39  5      
35    238 Jennifer Rush              F      Gorham                 ME    US      3:59:42 3:59:38 39  F35 - 39  2      
36    96  Victor Gonzales            M      Victorville            CA    US      4:02:00 4:01:57 60  M60 - 64  1      
37    128 Don India                  M      Deerfield              IL    US      4:02:57 4:02:45 41  M40 - 44  5      
38    9   Eric Barnett               M      Santa Fe               NM    US      4:03:18 4:02:52 31  M30 - 34  5      
39    159 JONATHAN LAFLAMME          M      Phoenix                AZ    US      4:07:35 4:07:19 28  M25 - 29  2      
40    248 Karen Schroeder            F      Denver                 CO    US      4:07:52 4:07:48 29  F25 - 29  1      
41    145 Brian Kertz                M      Arrowsic               ME    US      4:08:02 4:07:38 45  M45 - 49  1      
42    292 Samuel Wright              M      Flagstaff              AZ    US      4:08:12 4:08:07 26  M25 - 29  3      
43    203 Dave Munson                M      Gilbert                AZ    US      4:09:16 4:09:16 48  M45 - 49  2      
44    239 Jennifer Saarelainen       F      St George              UT    US      4:09:21 4:09:17 39  F35 - 39  3      
45    187 Doug McKay                 M      Fullerton              CA    US      4:09:33 4:09:15 50  M50 - 54  3      
46    271 EMILY TATUM                F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      4:09:43 4:09:39 31  F30 - 34  2      
47    27  Jordan Bodwell             M      Durango                CO    US      4:12:11 4:12:00 30  M30 - 34  6      
48    133 Ricky Jessop               M      Tempe                  AZ    US      4:12:27 4:12:19 40  M40 - 44  6      
49    259 Rick Strobaugh             M      Yucaipa                CA    US      4:13:31 4:13:29 65  M65 - 69  1      
50    221 Craig Pike                 M      Paradise               NL    CA      4:13:38 4:13:33 48  M45 - 49  3      
51    8   John Audibert              M      Stamford               CT    US      4:15:32 4:15:10 29  M25 - 29  4      
52    56  Beth Chisholm              F      Surprise               AZ    US      4:15:54 4:15:21 63  F60 - 64  1      
53    100 Daniel Gannon              M      Littleton              CO    US      4:18:03 4:17:40 57  M55 - 59  5      
54    83  Justin Frederick           M      St. Louis              MO    US      4:19:17 4:18:53 36  M35 - 39  6      
55    69  David Droste               M      Dewey                  AZ    US      4:19:48 4:19:35 56  M55 - 59  6      
56    41  Amy Cadriel                F      Houston                TX    US      4:20:00 4:19:52 38  F35 - 39  4      
57    5   Lauren Altimont            F      Fayetteville           AR    US      4:20:35 4:20:29 24  F20 - 24  2      
58    220 Lucas Peiser               M      Fayetteville           AR    US      4:20:36 4:20:29 24  M20 - 24  5      
59    182 Rebecca McBroom            F      Montpelier             VT    US      4:22:01 4:21:54 35  F35 - 39  5      
60    36  Kemiga Bunyasaranand       F      Chandler               AZ    US      4:22:40 4:22:34 31  F30 - 34  3      
61    246 Melissa Schield            F      Mesa                   AZ    US      4:23:00 4:22:47 40  F40 - 44  1      
62    111 Jeremy Heath               M      Tempe                  AZ    US      4:23:05 4:22:52 30  M30 - 34  7      
63    37  Kristin Burke              F      Golden                 CO    US      4:23:41 4:23:26 30  F30 - 34  4      
64    33  Brenda Brown               F      Bloomfield             NM    US      4:24:04 4:24:00 46  F45 - 49  1      
65    269 Ryan Takeuchi              M      Flagstaff              AZ    US      4:24:05 4:23:41 41  M40 - 44  7      
66    135 Jessica Johnson            F      Anniston               AL    US      4:24:50 4:24:46 39  F35 - 39  6      
67    61  Kevin Conto                M      Caledonia              WI    US      4:25:55 4:25:36 44  M40 - 44  8      
68    151 Jerry Knox                 M      Chino Hills            CA    US      4:25:55 4:25:34 47  M45 - 49  4      
69    78  Mark Flagg                 M      Carmel                 IN    US      4:28:09 4:27:50 51  M50 - 54  4      
70    294 TAITO YASUKOCHI            M      Fukuoka                              4:29:42 4:29:40 38  M35 - 39  7      
71    183 Anonymous Participant      M                                   US      4:30:10 4:30:01 46  M45 - 49  5      
72    243 Jose Salas                 M      Las Vegas              NV    US      4:30:27 4:30:13 35  M35 - 39  8      
73    288 Carrie Wheeler             F      Gilbert                AZ    US      4:30:53 4:30:38 40  F40 - 44  2      
74    73  Jennifer Elliott           F      Dunedin                FL    US      4:30:53 4:30:34 45  F45 - 49  2      
75    153 Nicholas Kollett           M      Wakefield              MA    US      4:32:21 4:32:15 35  M35 - 39  9      
76    268 MAYUMI TAKASHIRO           F      Gamou-gun                            4:32:31 4:32:22 56  F55 - 59  1      
77    38  Will Butler                M      Mesa                   AZ    US      4:34:30 4:34:12 43  M40 - 44  9      
78    91  SAUL GERARDO HERNANDEZ     M      East Moline            IL    US      4:35:05 4:34:57 40  M40 - 44  10     
79    184 Della McDonough            F      Hamilton               GA    US      4:35:06 4:34:54 51  F50 - 54  2      
80    45  Carolyn Campbell           F      Chino Hills            CA    US      4:35:38 4:35:17 51  F50 - 54  3      
81    114 Dorothy (Dot) Helling      F      Montpelier             VT    US      4:36:48 4:36:41 66  F65 - 69  1      
82    106 Nathan Hansen              M      Sedona                 AZ    US      4:37:24 4:36:54 42  M40 - 44  11     
83    127 FUMI IMAIZUMI              F      Narashino-shi                        4:37:36 4:37:07 57  F55 - 59  2      
84    298 Akihiro Yoshida            M      New York               NY    US      4:38:10 4:38:00 39  M35 - 39  10     
85    6   Maria Arriola              F      Las Vegas              NV    US      4:38:17 4:37:46 36  F35 - 39  7      
86    24  Micah Bivens               M      Alta Loma              CA    US      4:38:50 4:38:41 38  M35 - 39  11     
87    23  Billie Bivens              F      Rancho Cucamonga       CA    US      4:38:51 4:38:44 40  F40 - 44  3      
88    129 CHIKARA IWAI               M      Kakamigahara           21    JP      4:39:47 4:39:23 66  M65 - 69  2      
89    167 Joshua Lechleiter          M      Seattle                WA    US      4:39:52 4:39:45 29  M25 - 29  5      
90    180 Marie Antoinette Matschuck F      Seattle                WA    US      4:39:52 4:39:46 27  F25 - 29  2      
91    136 Greg Jones                 M      Edmonton               AB    CA      4:41:10 4:41:04 64  M60 - 64  2      
92    26  Thomas Bloomer             M      La Mesa                CA    US      4:42:03 4:41:45 40  M40 - 44  12     
93    119 Nathan Hoffert             M      Washington             IA    US      4:42:11 4:41:35 41  M40 - 44  13     
94    60  Carol Clark                F      Mill Valley            CA    US      4:42:26 4:42:04 48  F45 - 49  3      
95    65  Erin Dial                  F      Tucson                 AZ    US      4:43:36 4:43:36 30  F30 - 34  5      
96    16  Petey Bender               F      Gettysburg             PA    US      4:43:41 4:43:05 53  F50 - 54  4      
97    150 Jennifer Knapp             F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      4:44:05 4:43:45 39  F35 - 39  8      
98    94  Mark Gonzales              M      Scottsdale             AZ    US      4:44:08 4:43:47 28  M25 - 29  6      
99    95  Sarah Gonzales             F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      4:44:09 4:43:48 35  F35 - 39  9      
100   74  Jenny Engleman             F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      4:44:25 4:44:01 28  F25 - 29  3      
101   305 Kazuya Hayashi             M      chiba                  12    JP      4:44:36 4:44:28 51  M50 - 54  5      
102   253 Bob Simmons                M      Langdon                ND    US      4:45:26 4:45:19 57  M55 - 59  7      
103   75  Jennifer Faircloth         F      Las Vegas              NV    US      4:45:45 4:45:30 40  F40 - 44  4      
104   261 Toshiyuki Sugimoto         M      Columbus               OH    US      4:46:04 4:45:59 53  M50 - 54  6      
105   170 RON LIM                    M      Singapore                            4:47:23 4:47:18 31  M30 - 34  8      
106   225 Dennis Prewitt             M      Cordova                TN    US      4:47:42 4:47:21 51  M50 - 54  7      
107   172 Dale Louis                 M      Grants                 NM    US      4:48:08 4:47:41 61  M60 - 64  3      
108   285 Dave Wells                 M      Mesa                   AZ    US      4:48:23 4:38:00 53  M50 - 54  8      
109   275 Yi-Ting Tseng              M      Chandler               AZ    US      4:48:30 4:48:14 35  M35 - 39  12     
110   44  Ashley Campbell            F      Chicago                IL    US      4:48:42 4:48:17 32  F30 - 34  6      
111   18  Brian Berman               M      Chicago                IL    US      4:48:42 4:48:18 36  M35 - 39  13     
112   22  Tim Bewley                 M      Lamar                  CO    US      4:48:47 4:48:36 55  M55 - 59  8      
113   4   Mike Allen                 M      Cottonwood             AZ    US      4:48:52 4:48:26 61  M60 - 64  4      
114   143 KAZUHIKO KAWAMOTO          M      Setagaya-ku            13    JP      4:49:10 4:48:56 52  M50 - 54  9      
115   125 Won Hwang                  F      Springfield            VA    US      4:49:10 4:48:56 52  F50 - 54  5      
116   204 Lori Musico                F      Tempe                  AZ    US      4:49:45 4:49:22 41  F40 - 44  5      
117   200 Randy Morton               M      Craig                  CO    US      4:49:46 4:49:38 60  M60 - 64  5      
118   71  Dan Dupaix                 M      Peoria                 AZ    US      4:49:51 4:49:28 50  M50 - 54  10     
119   229 David Reinhart             M      Queen Creek            AZ    US      4:50:03 4:49:58 47  M45 - 49  6      
120   207 Hung Nguyen                M      Houston                TX    US      4:50:39 4:49:58 56  M55 - 59  9      
121   286 Christine Wenzl            F      Vienna                               4:50:58 4:50:57 35  F35 - 39  10     
122   228 Jonathan Reid              M      Phoenix                AZ    US      4:51:25 4:50:58 37  M35 - 39  14     
123   76  Rick Farrand               M      Denver                 CO    US      4:51:39 4:51:27 59  M55 - 59  10     
124   212 Adaobi Oguchi              F      Longwood               FL    US      4:53:03 4:52:49 42  F40 - 44  6      
125   179 Marilyn Martinez           F      Grants                 NM    US      4:53:31 4:52:56 54  F50 - 54  6      
126   251 Debra Shone                F      Glasgow                KY    US      4:54:49 4:54:23 52  F50 - 54  7      
127   309 Tommy Greenawalt           M      Upper Darby            PA    US      4:55:18 4:55:16 40  M40 - 44  14     
128   40  Amy Cadman                 F      Saint Louis            MO    US      4:56:08 4:55:44 32  F30 - 34  7      
129   190 Jerry Mezera               M      Bluffton               IN    US      4:56:53 4:56:22 64  M60 - 64  6      
130   276 Jenny Turak                F      Erie                   PA    US      4:57:00 4:56:51 31  F30 - 34  8      
131   142 Elizabeth Katsura          F      Weimar                 CA    US      4:57:43 4:57:22 52  F50 - 54  8      
132   279 yuka umemura               F      Itabashi-ku            13    JP      4:58:58 4:58:38 37  F35 - 39  11     
133   68  Dana Donohue               F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      5:01:04 5:00:43 38  F35 - 39  12     
134   186 Sean McGee                 M      Frederick              MD    US      5:01:57 4:49:30 43  M40 - 44  15     
135   185 Chuck McGee                M      Frederick              MD    US      5:01:58 4:49:31 45  M45 - 49  7      
136   249 Chris Schur                M      Payson                 AZ    US      5:03:35 5:03:21 58  M55 - 59  11     
137   310 Jamie Staton               F      Danville               CA    US      5:03:43 5:02:58 23  F20 - 24  3      
138   3   Christine Alagna           F      Sedona                 AZ    US      5:03:50 5:03:17 49  F45 - 49  4      
139   46  Jennifer Campbell          F      Tucson                 AZ    US      5:03:52 5:03:20 38  F35 - 39  13     
140   211 Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      5:04:51 5:04:31 44  F40 - 44  7      
141   113 Shawn Heller               M      Maple Grove            MN    US      5:05:06 5:04:54 38  M35 - 39  15     
142   255 Russ Smith                 M      Montclair              CA    US      5:07:03 5:06:57 67  M65 - 69  3      
143   53  Barry Chang                M      El Paso                TX    US      5:07:32 5:07:07 53  M50 - 54  11     
144   92  Chris Gerber               M      Munster                IN    US      5:08:04 5:07:54 56  M55 - 59  12     
145   115 Justine Helminiak          F      Munster                IN    US      5:08:06 5:07:56 44  F40 - 44  8      
146   307 Antonio Nunez              M      San Tan Valley         AZ    US      5:08:59 5:08:32 44  M40 - 44  16     
147   155 Gary Krahl                 M      Placentia              CA    US      5:09:19 5:09:05 47  M45 - 49  8      
148   15  Debra Bellamy              F      Regina                 SK    CA      5:10:11 5:10:07 59  F55 - 59  3      
149   181 Amy May                    F      Gordon                 TX    US      5:10:47 5:10:37 39  F35 - 39  14     
150   201 Myriam Moyers              F      El Paso                TX    US      5:10:54 5:10:24 39  F35 - 39  15     
151   160 Alex Laput                 F      Colorado Springs       CO    US      5:12:40 5:12:18 30  F30 - 34  9      
152   256 Nicole Spector             F      Tempe                  AZ    US      5:13:00 5:12:33 30  F30 - 34  10     
153   266 Nicole Suss                F      Glendale               AZ    US      5:13:17 5:12:57 22  F20 - 24  4      
154   272 Shelbi Thurau              F      Northport              NY    US      5:13:59 5:13:20 29  F25 - 29  4      
155   284 Sandy Weeldreyer           F      Marion                 SD    US      5:14:28 5:14:13 53  F50 - 54  9      
156   223 Frank Plucker              M      Cornville              AZ    US      5:16:22 5:15:58 46  M45 - 49  9      
157   216 Abel Orue                  M      Elkhart                IN    US      5:17:34 5:17:08 49  M45 - 49  10     
158   176 Tuy Mai                    M      Houston                TX    US      5:19:17 5:18:37 57  M55 - 59  13     
159   199 Brenda Morris              F      Worcester              MA    US      5:20:34 5:20:11 50  F50 - 54  10     
160   232 Elizabeth Ribbeck          F      Tucson                 AZ    US      5:21:17 5:20:54 42  F40 - 44  9      
161   169 Jeff Lewis                 M      TucsonTucson           AZ    US      5:24:23 5:23:47 51  M50 - 54  12     
162   81  Jana Foggin                F      Santa Clara            UT    US      5:25:01 5:24:48 41  F40 - 44  10     
163   244 Noah Sandoval              M      Lawton                 OK    US      5:25:27 5:25:11 26  M25 - 29  7      
164   120 Tori Hoskins               F      Lawton                 OK    US      5:25:27 5:25:11 23  F20 - 24  5      
165   258 Mark Stodghill             M      Duluth                 MN    US      5:25:50 5:25:22 68  M65 - 69  4      
166   72  Michelle Dupaix            F      Peoria                 AZ    US      5:26:19 5:25:56 48  F45 - 49  5      
167   141 Kate Karacay               F      North Liberty          IA    US      5:26:23 5:25:51 42  F40 - 44  11     
168   154 Robin Kopelman             F      Iowa City              IA    US      5:26:23 5:25:51 43  F40 - 44  12     
169   107 Emily Harte                F      Gettysburg             PA    US      5:26:27 5:25:53 57  F55 - 59  4      
170   82  Dara Fowler                F      Mesa                   AZ    US      5:26:51 5:26:45 46  F45 - 49  6      
171   70  Carl Dunn                  M      Las Vegas              NV    US      5:28:26 5:27:49 28  M25 - 29  8      
172   289 Bradley Williams           M      Surprise               AZ    US      5:28:46 5:28:28 31  M30 - 34  9      
173   51  Jaden Cervantes            M      Phoenix                AZ    US      5:29:05 5:28:51 16  M15 - 19  1      
174   304 Chris Zweifel              F      Northampton            PA    US      5:29:17 5:28:47 45  F45 - 49  7      
175   306 Paul Degner                M      Cornville              AZ    US      5:29:36 5:29:19 43  M40 - 44  17     
176   152 Norikazu Kojima            M      Novi                   MI    US      5:29:53 5:29:11 60  M60 - 64  7      
177   29  Christopher Boyle          M      Glendale               AZ    US      5:30:44 5:30:15 59  M55 - 59  14     
178   35  Tom BUI                    M      Friendswoodwood        TX    US      5:30:55 5:30:53 52  M50 - 54  13     
179   282 Evelyn Watkins             F      Meridian               MS    US      5:31:26 5:30:52 36  F35 - 39  16     
180   254 Erica Smith                F      Peoria                 AZ    US      5:32:35 5:32:24 33  F30 - 34  11     
181   166 Patrick Leatherman Jr.     M      Tinley Park            IL    US      5:32:46 5:32:37 30  M30 - 34  10     
182   109 MASAYUKI HATAKEYAMA        M      Chatsworth             CA    US      5:34:30 5:34:19 61  M60 - 64  8      
183   19  Kent Berry                 M      Pickerington           OH    US      5:34:40 5:34:18 50  M50 - 54  14     
184   208 Eric Nichols               M      Sedona                 AZ    US      5:34:54 5:34:44 37  M35 - 39  16     
185   209 Robin Nichols              F      Sedona                 AZ    US      5:34:55 5:34:45 37  F35 - 39  17     
186   277 Jessica Turner             F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      5:36:13 5:35:50 31  F30 - 34  12     
187   49  Diana Carreno              F      Daly City              CA    US      5:36:37 5:36:33 35  F35 - 39  18     
188   138 Joe Jurczyk                M      Brecksville            OH    US      5:37:06 5:36:27 52  M50 - 54  15     
189   11  Johanna Bauswein           F      Phoenix                AZ    US      5:37:07 5:36:28 29  F25 - 29  5      
190   214 Velly Oliver               M      Tempe                  AZ    US      5:39:24 5:38:57 42  M40 - 44  18     
191   210 ETSUHIRO NOZAKI            M      Ikeda                  27    JP      5:40:15 5:39:50 46  M45 - 49  11     
192   234 Mary Ritz                  F      Cody                   WY    US      5:40:16 5:40:15 62  F60 - 64  2      
193   47  Thomas Cardelli            M      Pleasant Ridge         MI    US      5:41:27 5:40:58 61  M60 - 64  9      
194   278 MASAOKI UMEEDA             M      Kobe                   28    JP      5:42:08 5:41:59 72  M70 - 99  1      
195   237 Bill Ruebsamen             M      Brea                   CA    US      5:42:50 5:42:37 61  M60 - 64  10     
196   99  Lisa Greubel               F      Trabuco Canyon         CA    US      5:45:06 5:44:47 56  F55 - 59  5      
197   197 Victoria Morales           F      Phoenix                AZ    US      5:45:57 5:45:43 29  F25 - 29  6      
198   296 Julie Ydens                F      Trabuco Canyon         CA    US      5:46:02 5:45:42 53  F50 - 54  11     
199   250 Marty Sharp                M      Cody                   WY    US      5:47:07 5:46:50 61  M60 - 64  11     
200   174 Shelly Mack                F      Lucien                 OK    US      5:48:49 5:48:10 50  F50 - 54  12     
201   173 Janet Lynch                F      Visalia                CA    US      5:48:55 5:48:28 64  F60 - 64  3      
202   62  Sammy Cushman              F      Tucson                 AZ    US      5:49:17 5:48:50 26  F25 - 29  7      
203   283 Matthew Watts              M      Broomfield             CO    US      5:49:46 5:49:25 60  M60 - 64  12     
204   14  Kendrea Begaye             F      Page                   AZ    US      5:50:13 5:47:50 32  F30 - 34  13     
205   241 Sam Safavi                 M      Flagstaff              AZ    US      5:50:14 5:50:03 43  M40 - 44  19     
206   63  Ruth Danielson             F      Gilbert                AZ    US      5:51:19 5:51:04 42  F40 - 44  13     
207   226 Magi Redlich               F      Phoenix                AZ    US      5:51:20 5:51:05 39  F35 - 39  19     
208   300 Nadia Zamudio              F      Santa Ana              CA    US      5:52:24 5:52:04 30  F30 - 34  14     
209   308 Kisah Chin                 M      Tucson                 AZ    US      5:53:09 5:52:53 29  M25 - 29  9      
210   77  Jeanetta Fields            F      Many Farms             AZ    US      5:53:16 5:53:02 32  F30 - 34  15     
211   301 Melissa Zimmermann         F      Springfield            MA    US      5:53:19 5:51:09 33  F30 - 34  16     
212   104 Debra Hanschar             F      Walnut Creek           CA    US      5:54:32 5:53:57 61  F60 - 64  4      
213   146 Daisuke Kimura             M      Novi                   MI    US      5:55:57 5:55:13 43  M40 - 44  20     
214   64  Mary Anne Davis            F      Corona Del Mar         CA    US      5:56:52 5:56:33 55  F55 - 59  6      
215   222 Theresa Pipher             F      Berrien Springs        MI    US      5:58:12 5:57:50 62  F60 - 64  5      
216   108 Diana Hastings             F      El Paso                TX    US      5:58:36 5:58:06 39  F35 - 39  20     
217   295 Lan Yazzen                 M      Albuquerque            NM    US      5:59:07 5:58:27 36  M35 - 39  17     
218   122 Jasper Howe                M      Flagstaff              AZ    US      5:59:34 5:59:10 38  M35 - 39  18     
219   20  David Besnette             M      Erie                   CO    US      6:03:21 6:02:33 46  M45 - 49  12     
220   21  Joelle Besnette            F      Erie                   CO    US      6:03:22 6:02:36 50  F50 - 54  13     
221   218 Christina Padilla          F      Albuquerque            NM    US      6:06:46 6:06:18 38  F35 - 39  21     
222   54  Julie Chavez               F      Albuquerque            NM    US      6:06:48 6:06:19 38  F35 - 39  22     
223   193 James Montour              M      Flagstaff              AZ    US      6:15:25 6:15:10 56  M55 - 59  15     
224   162 Katherine Lavelle          F      Henderson              NV    US      6:18:08 6:17:33 40  F40 - 44  14     
225   123 Sam Huang                  M      Coram                  NY    US      6:21:45 6:21:19 41  M40 - 44  21     
226   101 Jennifer Guadarrama        F      Santa Ana              CA    US      6:23:04 6:22:44 28  F25 - 29  8      
227   165 Julie Leahy                F      Round Rock             TX    US      6:24:44 6:24:02 44  F40 - 44  15     
228   7   Christy Ashley             F      Avondale               AZ    US      6:25:24 6:25:09 46  F45 - 49  8      
229   303 Debbie Zockoll             F      Saint George           UT    US      6:27:09 6:26:57 60  F60 - 64  6      
230   247 Steve Schingler            M      Braselton              GA    US      6:27:27 6:26:48 65  M65 - 69  5      
231   12  Bill Beardall              M      Aurora                 CO    US      6:30:29 6:29:49 65  M65 - 69  6      
232   198 Maureen Moran              F      La Mesa                CA    US      6:31:09 6:30:33 58  F55 - 59  7      
233   163 Melissa Lawrence           F      Rancho Santa Margarita CA    US      6:31:57 6:31:37 45  F45 - 49  9      
234   297 MASAKO YONEDA              F      Chatsworth             CA    US      6:33:56 6:33:46 40  F40 - 44  16     
235   281 MIHOKO WADA                F      Chatsworth             CA    US      6:34:49 6:34:39 55  F55 - 59  8      
236   240 Sreenivas Sadhu Prabhakara M      Phoenix                AZ    US      6:37:49 6:26:02 31  M30 - 34  11     
237   85  Daniel Fritts              M      Escondido              CA    US      6:38:04 6:38:04 25  M25 - 29  10     
238   168 Alan Lewis                 M      Chandler               AZ    US      6:38:16 6:37:39 48  M45 - 49  13     
239   130 Angela Jaurequi            F      Henderson              NV    US      6:40:21 6:25:12 43  F40 - 44  17     
240   98  Justin Greathouse          M      Surprise               AZ    US      6:46:45 6:46:08 36  M35 - 39  19     
241   267 HIROSHI TAKAGI             M      Tempaku-ku, Nagoya     23    JP      6:46:52 6:46:34 65  M65 - 69  7      
242   175 Keri Mackie                F      Blue Jay               CA    US      7:04:03 7:03:46 59  F55 - 59  9      
243   205 YOSHIKAZU NAKAI            M      Takarasuka             28    JP      7:18:01 7:17:45 43  M40 - 44  22     

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.