Results For
RunSedona

Sedona, AZ 86336
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock   Pace Age AG    AG Rank 
                                                                          Time                           
===== === ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ==== === ===== ======= 
1     237 TOMMY RIVERS PUZEY       M      FLAGSTAFF         AZ    US      2:47:25 0:06 31  30-34 1       
2     176 DERRIK SWEENEY           M      RIVERSIDE         IL    US      2:50:36 0:06 24  20-24 1       
3     129 KRISTOFOR NORBERG        M      TUCSON            AZ    US      3:18:23 0:07 27  25-29 1       
4     190 CHRISTINE WENZL          F      VIENNA            VA    US      3:24:56 0:07 34  30-34 1       
5     214 RYOTA NISHIKI            M      CHITA-COUNTY                    3:28:18 0:07 22  20-24 2       
6     154 AMANDA ROSSOLIMO         F      MANSFIELD CENTER  CT    US      3:30:53 0:08 39  35-39 1       
7     122 CHARLES MOON             M      FLAGSTAFF         AZ    US      3:33:45 0:08 22  20-24 3       
8     107 JOHAN LAGERCRANTZ        M      SEDONA            AZ    US      3:33:46 0:08 41  40-44 1       
9     228 GORDIE BUFTON            M      SCOTTSDALE        AZ    US      3:33:47 0:08 27  25-29 2       
10    185 TAYLOR VOTEK             F      LEBANON           NJ    US      3:34:11 0:08 23  20-24 1       
11    95  ARJOMAND KALAYEH         M      SEDONA            AZ    US      3:37:16 0:08 58  55-59 1       
12    151 RON RODRIGUEZ            M      GILBERT           AZ    US      3:38:28 0:08 47  45-49 1       
13    89  DAVE JAMES               M      FLAGSTAFF         AZ    US      3:38:41 0:08 37  35-39 1       
14    20  RICARDO CESTERO          M      MESA              AZ    US      3:40:11 0:08 42  40-44 2       
15    101 RYAN KOCH                M      SCOTTSDALE        AZ    US      3:40:30 0:08 28  25-29 3       
16    103 JOHN KRUELLE             M      GLENDALE          AZ    US      3:40:39 0:08 52  50-54 1       
17    239 ANDREW SIVANICH          M      COLORADO SPRINGS  CO    US      3:43:19 0:08 31  30-34 2       
18    240 MICHAEL MILLER           M      SCOTTSDALE        AZ    US      3:44:27 0:08 53  50-54 2       
19    21  MILLI CHARLES            F      GLOBE             AZ    US      3:45:21 0:08 32  30-34 2       
20    139 TONY PEAKMAN             M      DEWEY             AZ    US      3:45:29 0:08 52  50-54 3       
21    33  KENT DEARDORFF           M      GILBERT           AZ    US      3:46:29 0:08 20  20-24 4       
22    208 TAKESHI KAWAMOTO         M      KOKUBUNJI-SHI                   3:47:32 0:08 48  45-49 2       
23    127 YOSHIYUKI NAKAO          M      TUCSON            AZ    US      3:50:58 0:08 51  50-54 4       
24    170 JASON SMOKER             M      MOUNDRIDGE        KS    US      3:52:23 0:08 34  30-34 3       
25    96  DEVIN KENT               M      CARMEL            IN    US      3:53:24 0:08 38  35-39 2       
26    79  JASON HILL               M      PHOENIX           AZ    US      3:54:08 0:08 33  30-34 4       
27    11  DERRICK BERACY           M      SEDONA            AZ    US      4:01:16 0:09 41  40-44 3       
28    73  RUTHANNE HAMRICK         F      CEDAR CREST       NM    US      4:01:39 0:09 51  50-54 1       
29    186 WENDY WAGNER             F      OTTAWA            ON    CA      4:03:44 0:09 42  40-44 1       
30    88  KATE JAFFIE              F      FLAGSTAFF         AZ    US      4:04:53 0:09 28  25-29 1       
31    80  ALEX HOGAN               M      CHICAGO           IL    US      4:08:44 0:09 28  25-29 4       
32    119 JUDA MCGANNON            F      SCOTTSDALE        AZ    US      4:10:31 0:09 49  45-49 1       
33    114 COURTNEY LYONS           F      NEWPORT BEACH     CA    US      4:10:43 0:09 28  25-29 2       
34    104 GARY KRUGGER             M      FLAGSTAFF         AZ    US      4:11:36 0:09 30  30-34 5       
35    209 YAEKO KUBOTA             F      TOKOROZAWA-SHI                  4:12:52 0:09 50  50-54 2       
36    121 MICHAEL MCLEAN           M      COLTON            NY    US      4:12:53 0:09 51  50-54 5       
37    210 RIE KURASHIGE            F      ARAKAWA-KU                      4:13:28 0:09 34  30-34 3       
38    172 RICK STROBAUGH           M      YUCAIPA           CA    US      4:13:43 0:09 64  60-64 1       
39    130 HARRISON NORMAN          M      FLAGSTAFF         AZ    US      4:14:27 0:09 28  25-29 5       
40    216 KIYOJI NOSAKA            M      FUKUI-CITY                      4:14:28 0:09 68  65-69 1       
41    57  Anonymous Participant    M                              US      4:14:45 0:09 38  35-39 3       
42    180 RUSS TIETZ               M      WATERTOWN         WI    US      4:16:49 0:09 42  40-44 4       
43    108 LISA LAND                F      LAKE HAVASU CITY  AZ    US      4:17:16 0:09 30  30-34 4       
44    195 SHU-YIN YU               F      SEDONA            AZ    US      4:19:19 0:09 41  40-44 2       
45    187 TOMMY WALD               M      GRAND ISLAND      NE    US      4:21:08 0:09 43  40-44 5       
46    212 HIROYUKI MISHIMA         M      NERIMA-KU                       4:21:26 0:09 53  50-54 6       
47    220 KENJI SANDA              M      HIMEJI CITY                     4:22:26 0:10 51  50-54 7       
48    85  KEIKO IMAE               F      SUITA                           4:22:51 0:10 50  50-54 3       
49    42  KEVIN ELY                M      GENEVA            IL    US      4:24:06 0:10 38  35-39 4       
50    4   NOUR ARODAK              M      COLORADO SPRINGS  CO    US      4:24:22 0:10 28  25-29 6       
51    207 YUKA KAKAZU              F      PORTLAND          OR    US      4:24:27 0:10 29  25-29 3       
52    15  HANH BROWNELL            F      GLENDALE          AZ    US      4:25:17 0:10 28  25-29 4       
53    40  DAVID DROSTE             M      DEWEY             AZ    US      4:25:26 0:10 55  55-59 2       
54    52  EMMA FITZHUGH            F      COTTONWOOD        AZ    US      4:25:34 0:10 25  25-29 5       
55    105 MARISSA KRYGER           F      TUCSON            AZ    US      4:27:08 0:10 26  25-29 6       
56    46  MIGUEL ESPINOZA ESPINOZA M      PRESCOTT VALLEY   AZ    US      4:27:41 0:10 39  35-39 5       
57    49  HANNAH FEINSILBER        F      BLACK MOUNTAIN    NC    US      4:28:14 0:10 16  15-19 1       
58    156 ASHLEY SALVAGGIO         F      CHATTANOOGA       TN    US      4:29:40 0:10 30  30-34 5       
59    82  MATTHEW HUFFORD          M      AMES              IA    US      4:29:45 0:10 39  35-39 6       
60    27  HOLLY COLSON             F      BLACK MOUNTAIN    NC    US      4:30:15 0:10 46  45-49 2       
61    160 BRAD SCHROCK             M      WESTFIELD         IN    US      4:31:09 0:10 51  50-54 8       
62    157 NICHOLAS SALVAGGIO       M      CHATTANOOGA       TN    US      4:31:37 0:10 31  30-34 6       
63    35  BENJAMIN DECIO           M      SCOTTSDALE        AZ    US      4:32:48 0:10 42  40-44 6       
64    71  CHRIS HAINES             M      TRABUCO CANYON    CA    US      4:33:31 0:10 57  55-59 3       
65    5   KOREY BAHME              F      FLAGSTAFF         AZ    US      4:33:50 0:10 21  20-24 2       
66    36  MARK DIRKS               M      LONGMONT          CO    US      4:33:56 0:10 46  45-49 3       
67    134 TRENNA OLSON             F      ORO VALLEY        AZ    US      4:34:37 0:10 20  20-24 3       
68    94  KATIE JONES              F      PHOENIX           AZ    US      4:34:37 0:10 20  20-24 4       
69    53  BRUCE FLEMING            M      MILWAUKIE         OR    US      4:34:43 0:10 49  45-49 4       
70    68  MICHEL GROESBEEK         M      DETROIT           MI    US      4:35:09 0:10 51  50-54 9       
71    189 DAVE WELLS               M      MESA              AZ    US      4:35:58 0:10 52  50-54 10      
72    227 DANIEL TSINAJINNIE       M      FLAGSTAFF         AZ    US      4:36:10 0:10 40  40-44 7       
73    196 LESLIE ZABALA            F      COLORADO SPRINGS  CO    US      4:36:54 0:10 52  50-54 4       
74    39  WILLIAM DOYLE            M      COLORADO SPRINGS  CO    US      4:37:56 0:10 30  30-34 7       
75    174 DIANNA SULSER            F      DENISON           TX    US      4:39:21 0:10 59  55-59 1       
76    165 JULIE SHERWOOD           F      GILBERT           AZ    US      4:39:40 0:10 41  40-44 3       
77    59  EUNHUI GALVIN            F      MARIETTA          GA    US      4:40:40 0:10 48  45-49 3       
78    202 MITSUHIRO BABA           M      ADACHI-KU                       4:41:06 0:10 52  50-54 11      
79    34  REED DEARDORFF           M      GILBERT           AZ    US      4:43:47 0:10 24  20-24 5       
80    110 GREGORY LARSON           M      LAURA             OH    US      4:44:26 0:10 49  45-49 5       
81    145 NATHAN PULS              M      DURANGO           CO    US      4:44:28 0:10 32  30-34 8       
82    81  TRENT HUBBARD            M      FAIRBANKS         AK    US      4:44:54 0:10 44  40-44 8       
83    14  CHRISTOPHER BOYLE        M      GLENDALE          AZ    US      4:44:55 0:10 58  55-59 4       
84    86  YUKIE ISE                F      YOTSUKAIDO-SHI                  4:47:32 0:10 44  40-44 4       
85    26  KELLY COLOSIMO           F      LAKE JACKSON      TX    US      4:47:52 0:10 50  50-54 5       
86    16  WILL BUTLER              M      MESA              AZ    US      4:47:58 0:10 42  40-44 9       
87    126 DOUG MYERS               M      PEORIA            AZ    US      4:48:24 0:11 41  40-44 10      
88    29  JESSE CONWAY             M      FLAGSTAFF         AZ    US      4:48:25 0:11 35  35-39 7       
89    188 LORI WATT                F      LOVELAND          OH    US      4:48:53 0:11 42  40-44 5       
90    135 MICHAEL O'PHEE           M      WINDSOR           ON    CA      4:49:47 0:11 33  30-34 9       
91    77  CHRIS HICE               M      DENVER            CO    US      4:50:34 0:11 43  40-44 11      
92    191 TOM WILLIAMSON           M      ROCHESTER         MN    US      4:50:49 0:11 63  60-64 2       
93    132 SHIMPEI OGAWA            M      LA VERNE          CA    US      4:50:57 0:11 22  20-24 6       
94    203 SHIGERU CHIBA            M      NODA-SHI                        4:51:12 0:11 68  65-69 2       
95    230 DAN BRENDEN              M      PHOENIX           AZ    US      4:51:28 0:11 64  60-64 3       
96    112 STEVE LIU                M      TUCSON            AZ    US      4:51:42 0:11 58  55-59 5       
97    43  PAUL EMMERT              M      ORO VALLEY        AZ    US      4:51:43 0:11 58  55-59 6       
98    66  GLENNON GRAY             M      ALTA LOMA         CA    US      4:52:05 0:11 51  50-54 12      
99    131 MIRIAM OFFNER            F      WILLIAMS          AZ    US      4:52:06 0:11 35  35-39 2       
100   229 GREGORY UNGER            M      SCOTTSDALE        AZ    US      4:53:38 0:11 42  40-44 12      
101   55  JORGE FRANCO             M      FLAGSTAFF         AZ    US      4:54:09 0:11 22  20-24 7       
102   123 NICK MOORE               M      TEMPE             AZ    US      4:56:19 0:11 30  30-34 10      
103   102 NORIKAZU KOJIMA          M      NOVI              MI    US      4:57:08 0:11 59  55-59 7       
104   194 YASUDA YOSHITERU         M      TOYOAKE                         4:57:27 0:11 32  30-34 11      
105   50  MARK FINK                M      SURPRISE          AZ    US      4:57:38 0:11 57  55-59 8       
106   136 PATRICK OTTO             M      LIMBURG                         4:59:20 0:11 50  50-54 13      
107   169 RUSSELL SMITH            M      MONTCLAIR         CA    US      4:59:46 0:11 66  65-69 3       
108   201 CHIHIRO AOKI             F      OME-SHI                         5:09:58 0:11 31  30-34 6       
109   158 DAVID SAMPSON            M      ASHLAND           MA    US      5:14:17 0:12 45  45-49 6       
110   67  JANICE GRAY              F      MILFORD           MA    US      5:14:17 0:12 48  45-49 4       
111   118 MARY ANN MASON           F      SEATTLE           WA    US      5:14:32 0:12 49  45-49 5       
112   167 DEBRA SHONE SHONE        F      GLASGOW           KY    US      5:15:06 0:12 51  50-54 6       
113   150 MARY RITZ                F      CODY              WY    US      5:15:07 0:12 61  60-64 1       
114   125 KILEY MULLER             F      RICHARDSON        TX    US      5:16:27 0:12 37  35-39 3       
115   117 ALEXANDER MAR            M      TUCSON            AZ    US      5:16:31 0:12 28  25-29 7       
116   74  STEPHANIE HANEY          F      RICHARDSON        TX    US      5:16:34 0:12 41  40-44 6       
117   146 BRAULIO QUINONEZ         M      PHOENIX           AZ    US      5:17:58 0:12 27  25-29 8       
118   115 JOSEPH MAGINOT           M      CHICAGO           IL    US      5:18:02 0:12 26  25-29 9       
119   193 KIM YORK                 F      SAN DIEGO         CA    US      5:19:08 0:12 40  40-44 7       
120   56  JOE FRANK                M      LOVELAND          OH    US      5:19:11 0:12 34  30-34 12      
121   116 MEGEN MAGINOT            F      BEEVILLE          TX    US      5:20:13 0:12 27  25-29 7       
122   232 SUE WHEELER              F      HOUSTON           TX    US      5:21:21 0:12 54  50-54 7       
123   204 MAYUMI DEGURA            F      SAKAI                           5:21:26 0:12 64  60-64 2       
124   100 KIM KNAPP                F      CLUTE             TX    US      5:21:27 0:12 44  40-44 8       
125   205 TOSHIHARU DEGURA         M      SAKAI                           5:21:27 0:12 64  60-64 4       
126   211 KAYOKO MATSUO            F      KYOTO-CITY                      5:21:47 0:12 31  30-34 7       
127   47  DENI EWELL               F      SCOTTSDALE        AZ    US      5:21:53 0:12 40  40-44 9       
128   197 KATHY ZANATH             F      SCOTTSDALE        AZ    US      5:21:56 0:12 61  60-64 3       
129   109 REG LAPRES               M      WOODLAND PARK     CO    US      5:22:07 0:12 38  35-39 8       
130   144 LISA POZZONI             F      MESA              AZ    US      5:23:25 0:12 44  40-44 10      
131   30  CHARLOTTE CORRIHER       F      TAVERNIER         FL    US      5:24:24 0:12 47  45-49 6       
132   72  KATIE HALSALL            F      MISSISSAUGA       ON    CA      5:26:28 0:12 29  25-29 8       
133   31  BEN CURTIS               M      PHOENIX           AZ    US      5:28:10 0:12 49  45-49 7       
134   18  JOHN CARBONI             M      SCHENECTADY       NY    US      5:29:13 0:12 62  60-64 5       
135   76  MASAYUKI HATAKEYAMA      M      CHATSWORTH        CA    US      5:29:58 0:12 60  60-64 6       
136   124 JOSEPH MOSER             M      LINDENHURST       IL    US      5:30:20 0:12 44  40-44 13      
137   75  JOANNE HASTINGS          F      JUNEAU            AK    US      5:30:42 0:12 60  60-64 4       
138   84  TIFFANIE HUYNH           F      SIMILAR VALLEY    CA    US      5:30:47 0:12 44  40-44 11      
139   3   SUSAN ALEXANDER          F      TUCSON            AZ    US      5:30:59 0:12 49  45-49 7       
140   152 AMBER ROHRER             F      EUGENE            OR    US      5:31:12 0:12 39  35-39 4       
141   233 PAUL DEGNER              M      CORNVILLE         AZ    US      5:31:42 0:12 42  40-44 14      
142   78  ROBERT HIGHT             M      LAS VEGAS         NV    US      5:31:45 0:12 51  50-54 14      
143   64  GALEN GARRISON           M      DRAPER            UT    US      5:31:48 0:12 51  50-54 15      
144   48  KIAH FARR                F      MESA              AZ    US      5:33:08 0:12 21  20-24 5       
145   45  DONNA ESAU               F      PEACHTREE CORNERS GA    US      5:34:13 0:12 56  55-59 2       
146   111 SHEILA BUNDSCHO LEWIS    F      COLLEYVILLE       TX    US      5:34:15 0:12 45  45-49 8       
147   32  RICHARD DEARDEN          M      OTTAWA            ON    CA      5:34:20 0:12 62  60-64 7       
148   192 CAYLYN WRIGHT            F      SACRAMENTO        CA    US      5:35:58 0:12 32  30-34 8       
149   166 MITSUMASA SHIRAKUMA      M      CHICAGO           IL    US      5:38:46 0:12 46  45-49 8       
150   241 DILYN RADAKOVITZ         F      LOOMIS            CA    US      5:38:49 0:12 69  65-69 1       
151   175 JO SUTTON                F      RIVERVIEW         FL    US      5:39:14 0:12 53  50-54 8       
152   226 AZUSA YUNOMAE            F      TOYOTA-SHI                      5:42:27 0:13 32  30-34 9       
153   234 JASPER HOWE              M      FLAGSTAFF         AZ    US      5:45:41 0:13 37  35-39 9       
154   217 AKINA OSADA              F      NAGAOKAKYO-CITY                 5:45:44 0:13 30  30-34 10      
155   106 AMANDA KURTH             F      KALAMAZOO         MI    US      5:46:06 0:13 30  30-34 11      
156   7   ANDI BALL                F      KANAB             UT    US      5:46:15 0:13 34  30-34 12      
157   12  JIM BISBEY               M      SCOTTSDALE        AZ    US      5:47:39 0:13 50  50-54 16      
158   213 MIWA MIYAMURA            F      KAGOSHIMA-SHI                   5:48:34 0:13 37  35-39 5       
159   222 REIKO SHOMURA            F      ARAKAWA-KU                      5:50:35 0:13 70  70-98 1       
160   159 SARAH SCHILZ             F      FT. COLLINS       CO    US      5:50:55 0:13 33  30-34 13      
161   225 TAKAKO UCHIDA            F      ITABASHI-KU                     5:53:25 0:13 55  55-59 3       
162   143 LISA POTRAZA             F      RICHARDSON        TX    US      5:53:36 0:13 37  35-39 6       
163   91  SCOT JOHNSON             M      PEORIA            AZ    US      5:53:54 0:13 43  40-44 15      
164   140 CLARA PETERSON           F      WOODLAND PARK     CO    US      5:54:10 0:13 34  30-34 14      
165   178 CZARINA TAYLOR           F      LAS VEGAS         NV    US      5:57:34 0:13 30  30-34 15      
166   24  KEN CLEMONS              M      BLOOMINGTON       MN    US      5:58:26 0:13 51  50-54 17      
167   231 GLENN LIU                M      ROWLAND HEIGHTS   CA    US      5:59:09 0:13 53  50-54 18      
168   224 YOSHIO TAKATA            M      MEGURO-KU                       5:59:52 0:13 60  60-64 8       
169   215 ETSUKO NOSAKA            F      FUKUI-CITY                      6:00:26 0:13 62  60-64 5       
170   141 LOIS PETERSON            M      MOUNT VERNON      WA    US      6:01:41 0:13 59  55-59 9       
171   44  EDWIN ENGLEBERT          M      SAN DIEGO         CA    US      6:08:31 0:14 67  65-69 4       
172   235 SARAH KAHN               F      FLAGSTAFF         AZ    US      6:10:14 0:14 28  25-29 9       
173   184 LILIANA VELAZQUEZ        F      WASHINGTON        DC    US      6:13:33 0:14 32  30-34 16      
174   221 SHIGETAKA SHIMOMURA      M      FUKUI-SHI                       6:14:16 0:14 75  70-98 1       
175   41  KAYLA DUGI               F      TUBA CITY         AZ    US      6:23:58 0:14 28  25-29 10      
176   218 NORIKO SAKOTA            F      FUKUOKA-SHI                     6:27:22 0:14 70  70-98 2       
177   28  KARINA CONTRERAS         F      ROSWELL           GA    US      6:46:34 0:15 30  30-34 17      
178   62  MANUEL GARCIA            M      PHOENIX           AZ    US      7:00:19 0:16 55  55-59 10      

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.